European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MILANOV ALEXANDAR 
    Ikken,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Szák Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BLAGOEV BORISLAV 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • KUSANIĆ MARO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brtan David 
    KBK Škorpion,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BOTOND CSALA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Urbancsok Lóránt 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Mrnjec Borna 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MILANOV ALEXANDAR 
    Ikken,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 12
  • Ćurković Pavao 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Arnaudov PETAR 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • TANUSHAJ MARTIN 
    KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BLAGOEV BORISLAV 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • SZAKÁCS GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Tsenkov Kristian 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • KOZJAK FRAN 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOTOND CSALA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Dikov Alex 
    Ikken,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Trifonov Dejan 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • VREŠ LUKA 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Urbancsok Lóránt 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Chomakov Aleksandar 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Szák Péter 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • DROZG Bian 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MILANOV ALEXANDAR 
    Ikken,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Arnaudov PETAR 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • SZAKÁCS GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Tsenkov Kristian 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BOTOND CSALA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Trifonov Dejan 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Urbancsok Lóránt 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Szák Péter 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Arnaudov PETAR 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • SZAKÁCS GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Trifonov Dejan 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Szák Péter 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Arnaudov PETAR 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Trifonov Dejan 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Trifonov Dejan 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-14 17:20:03 CEST +02:00)