European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47

  
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOGDANOV DIMITAR 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SELJAN FRANKO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MUŠNJAK LEON 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOGDANOV DIMITAR 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • KRIŽANAC GABRIEL 
    LAV PULA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • REPULEC LUKA 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Aleksiev Valentin 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KIRIN MILE 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Chen Hang 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Ortega Ortiz Angelo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • Okugić Elvedin 
    KBC BIHAĆ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Breznyik János 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Brkic Hannan 
    KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 14
  • ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN 
    KBK KING,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 12
  • Pirpalita Denis 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Alibabić Anis 
    KBC BIHAĆ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOGDANOV DIMITAR 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Aleksiev Valentin 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Chen Hang 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Brkic Hannan 
    KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • Pirpalita Denis 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOGDANOV DIMITAR 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-28 21:12:49 CET +01:00)