European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
043. BOYS PF YC -37

  
043. BOYS PF YC -37 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Barić Šimun 
    KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KATINIC KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • hemmings lewis 
    WAKO WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KATINIC KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • KATALINIĆ KARLO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Zimmermann Kilian 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • KVESIĆ ANTHONY 
    KBK KING,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZUBIĆ LEONE 
    BTI ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • KLOBUČAR BORNA 
    WUK Glina,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • CONCAS ALESSANDRO 
    ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA -2
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Macháček Sebastien 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Malatyinszki Bendegúz 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • HUŠAK LUKA 
    LAV PULA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BULJAN NIKO 
    KBK KING,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Crnković Ivan 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Maretić Ivan 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ZAVEC BENJAMIN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KATINIC KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • Zimmermann Kilian 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • KLOBUČAR BORNA 
    WUK Glina,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Malatyinszki Bendegúz 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Crnković Ivan 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • ZAVEC BENJAMIN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KATINIC KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Crnković Ivan 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
043. BOYS PF YC -37 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Bánfi Bence 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Karai Zétény 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Petrov Nikolai 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Ruža Kryštof 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Karai Zétény 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • ANDRIĆ FILIP 
    KBK KING,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Vandomme Killian 
    Team Haut de France,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 12
  • Prokopov Svetoslav 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 13
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 12
  • Kreidl Stefan 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • SEŠLAR TOMI 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Masser Kevin 
    Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Petrov Nikolai 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Gojšić Benjamin 
    KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Kokol Tin 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KMET JAKA 
    PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Paleka Ivan 
    KBK Marjan 1975,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Karai Zétény 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Prokopov Svetoslav 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Masser Kevin 
    Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Kokol Tin 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Karai Zétény 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Karai Zétény 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
043. BOYS PF YC -37 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 22:48:41 CET +01:00)