European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
044.BOYS PF YC -42

  
044.BOYS PF YC -42 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • ZAVEC BENJAMIN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Alouani Ahmed 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Salzburger Noel 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KATALINIĆ KARLO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Masser Kevin 
    Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Tursunović Alan 
    KBK BUDOKAI LABIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Podestà Alessandro 
    KBA a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Kreidl Stefan 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Sarvaš Matej 
    Kickboxing klub Draga,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Beronić Petar 
    Kickboxing klub Moslavac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Prokopov Svetoslav 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • PENNONE SASHA 
    ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NABERNIK BIAN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Gorini Filippo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Novak Karlo 
    Športski kickboxing klub Kutina,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SEŠLAR TOMI 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PAVLOV ANTON 
    DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • KUSANIĆ IVAN 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Petrov Nikolai 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • CONCAS ALESSANDRO 
    ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Salzburger Noel 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Tursunović Alan 
    KBK BUDOKAI LABIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Sarvaš Matej 
    Kickboxing klub Draga,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Prokopov Svetoslav 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • NABERNIK BIAN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Gorini Filippo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAVLOV ANTON 
    DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Petrov Nikolai 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • NABERNIK BIAN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • PAVLOV ANTON 
    DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Holden Liam 
    Team Bristol,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • NABERNIK BIAN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 11
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • NABERNIK BIAN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 20:44:49 CET +01:00)