European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
044.BOYS PF YC -42

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Milushev Kristian 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Kabilović Tarik 
    Športni klub Hyong,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Crnković Ivan 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOZELJ Alex 
    PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Bánfi Bence 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 12
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Tyler Harvey 
    Team EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Csiernyik Zsombor 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Matić Petar 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zimmermann Kilian 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Balog Gergő 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Szák Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KATINIĆ KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Milushev Kristian 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Radocaj Vilim 
    KBK LEGEND,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Schister Paul 
    ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Bánfi Bence 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 12
  • Friganović Bruno 
    KBK Marjan 1975,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Malatyinszki Bendegúz 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Csiernyik Zsombor 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Hódos Zsolt 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Balog Gergő 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Kušar Alek 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KATINIĆ KARLO 
    KBK SUSAK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ZAVEC BENJAMIN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • KLOBUČAR BORNA 
    KBK Glina,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Milushev Kristian 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Bánfi Bence 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Hódos Zsolt 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Kušar Alek 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • ZAVEC BENJAMIN 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Kušar Alek 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-08 05:45:25 CEST +02:00)