European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
045. BOYS PF YC -47

  
045. BOYS PF YC -47 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Šumljak Enej 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • Salzburger Noel 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Loneán Tamás 
    ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Beronić Petar 
    Kickboxing klub Moslavac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Sokol Daniel 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRBULIN MORIS 
    LAV PULA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ivas Dino 
    KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Alouani Ahmed 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Šumljak Enej 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Abbate Giampaolo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sokol Daniel 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • Stakor Borna 
    Kickboxing klub Moslavac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ČVEK LEONARDO 
    BTI ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • MATJAŠIČ FILIP 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Podestà Alessandro 
    KBA a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Prokopov Svetoslav 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Alouani Ahmed 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • REPINA TILEN 
    KICKBOXING PTUJ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Sokol Daniel 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • ČVEK LEONARDO 
    BTI ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • Kreidl Georg 
    Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Alouani Ahmed 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REPINA TILEN 
    KICKBOXING PTUJ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Sokol Daniel 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • REPINA TILEN 
    KICKBOXING PTUJ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Glater Dominic 
    Team Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-01 08:36:26 CET +01:00)