European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
046. BOYS PF YC +47

  
046. BOYS PF YC +47 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sokol Daniel 
    Czech Republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Trle Anes 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Breznyik János 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Loneán Tamás 
    ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aleksiev Valentin 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 11
  • Chen Hang 
    Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • Ptičar Matija 
    Športski kickboxing klub Kutina,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Molisz Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Breznyik János 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RANGELOV SIMEON 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • Csiernyik Levente 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Aljosa Ramic 
    KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • Aleksiev Valentin 
    MASARU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 12
  • Pirpalita Denis 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • REPULEC LUKA 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Glogoški Dario 
    KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Molisz Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • RANGELOV SIMEON 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • Aljosa Ramic 
    KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Žamarija Lovro 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Glogoški Dario 
    KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • RANGELOV SIMEON 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL -1
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Glogoški Dario 
    KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-28 20:53:32 CET +01:00)