European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
053. BOYS PF OC -42

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Crnković Ivan 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RADOVIĆ LUCAS 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZÉTÉNY KARAI 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Alouani Ahmed 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Dzinovic Hamza 
    TKD BOSNA Cazin,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kušar Alek 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 11
  • andreato nicola 
    kick fire team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RADOVIĆ LUCAS 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Ivanković Mateo 
    Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Lijak Patrik 
    KBK Marjan 1975,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO -1
  • HAMMER MATE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • ZÉTÉNY KARAI 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Doyle Harrison 
    Team EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • Pograjc Klemen 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • Kropf Bence 
    Skorpió Kick-Box SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN -3
  • Schmidl Felix 
    ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • UDOVIC IVAN 
    LAV PULA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO -2
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Kušar Alek 
    KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 14
  • Hunt Dylan 
    Team EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR -2
  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RADOVIĆ LUCAS 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HAMMER MATE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Doyle Harrison 
    Team EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Pograjc Klemen 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Ornek-Mikša Luka 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HAMMER MATE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Pograjc Klemen 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO -1
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • GERGELY BALAZS 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HAMMER MATE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • WALLANDT GERGŐ 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HAMMER MATE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-08 13:07:26 CEST +02:00)