European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
055. BOYS PF OC -52

  
055. BOYS PF OC -52 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Marijić Petar 
    KBK Omega,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • VUKOVIĆ TONI 
    KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTIN BÁLINT 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Zimmermann Erik 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Barcella Alessandro 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRAČNER LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VUKOVIĆ TONI 
    KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • EROS PATRIK 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Benedetti Michele 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • MARTIN BÁLINT 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Botonjić Ali 
    TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 11
  • HORVATH MARK 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • GRAČNER LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • Pelčić Antonio 
    BURA Kickboxing klub,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • MAJSEC MARTIN 
    BTI ZABOK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Masser Marco 
    Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 9
  • Tumolo Nicolò 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZAJACZ BENCE 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Maes Senne 
    Contact Karate Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • Bondár Dávid 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VUKOVIĆ TONI 
    KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • MARTIN BÁLINT 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ 
    PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • Pelčić Antonio 
    BURA Kickboxing klub,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Masser Marco 
    Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Tumolo Nicolò 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Maes Senne 
    Contact Karate Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Radulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • MARTIN BÁLINT 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Pelčić Antonio 
    BURA Kickboxing klub,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO -2
  • Tumolo Nicolò 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARTIN BÁLINT 
    KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Tumolo Nicolò 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Tumolo Nicolò 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 21:44:25 CET +01:00)