European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ŠEKETA LEONARDO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN 
    KBS TITANIUM USORA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASRI KARAM 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Viszket Borisz 
    Controll Se Szombathely,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Soldi Riccardo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Somodi Barnabás 
    Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN 
    KBS TITANIUM USORA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MELISOV SYIMYK 
    WAKO Kyrgyzstan,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • JABALY BASEL 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ANICIC GLENN 
    KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Viszket Borisz 
    Controll Se Szombathely,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Minini Nicola 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Larentis Alex 
    Predator Profighting,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bektašević Adrian 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Soldi Riccardo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Avramski David 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KLIŠANIĆ LUKA 
    CICVARA TEAM,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO 
    TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABO AMDEEM AHMAD 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Magyar Szablocs 
    Esztergomi Kick-box SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ABU TAZIAM MAJED 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN 
    KBS TITANIUM USORA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ANICIC GLENN 
    KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Viszket Borisz 
    Controll Se Szombathely,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Bektašević Adrian 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Soldi Riccardo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ABO AMDEEM AHMAD 
    WAKO Israel,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Magyar Szablocs 
    Esztergomi Kick-box SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ANICIC GLENN 
    KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Bektašević Adrian 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Soldi Riccardo 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Magyar Szablocs 
    Esztergomi Kick-box SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bektašević Adrian 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Magyar Szablocs 
    Esztergomi Kick-box SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bektašević Adrian 
    FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-14 17:18:10 CEST +02:00)