GB Point Fighting Grand Slam - Event 1, Central - 006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 22:12:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAWKES ELLA 
    TEAM SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • MORRIS DANIEL 
    WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAWKES ELLA 
    TEAM SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • CALLUM SMART 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • ATIQ ELIAS 
    WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • SCOTT DOMINIC 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • PAVLOV ANATOLIJ 
    FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • BELL GEORGE 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • RUSSO LUCAS 
    WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • LONSDALE SUMMER 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • CHAPMAN RYAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • COOPER ANAYAH 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • ZMUDA PIOTR 
    WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • MARTIN LARA 
    PHILGENESISGYM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • SHARPE BENJAMIN 
    TEAM SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • MACDONALD SEAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • KNIGHT JED 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • TIMMONS JOSHUA 
    WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAWKES ELLA 
    TEAM SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • SCOTT DOMINIC 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • PAVLOV ANATOLIJ 
    FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • RUSSO LUCAS 
    WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • CHAPMAN RYAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • ZMUDA PIOTR 
    WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • MACDONALD SEAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • TIMMONS JOSHUA 
    WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCOTT DOMINIC 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • PAVLOV ANATOLIJ 
    FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • CHAPMAN RYAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • MACDONALD SEAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SCOTT DOMINIC 
    TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • MACDONALD SEAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MACDONALD SEAN 
    TEAM EPIC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
Double-Elimination Tree
  
HAWKES ELLA 
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 7
       
MORRIS DANIEL 
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
Country Score
GBR 7
      
MACDONALD SEAN 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 10
  
 
MORRIS DANIEL 
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
 
HAWKES ELLA 
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
      
KNIGHT JED 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 2
         
  
SHARPE BENJAMIN 
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 5
       
Country Score
         
 
SHARPE BENJAMIN 
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 6
  
HAWKES ELLA 
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
     
Country Score
         
  
RUSSO LUCAS 
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
   
SCOTT DOMINIC 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 5
 
MACDONALD SEAN 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR
 
Country Score
         
 
MARTIN LARA 
PHILGENESISGYM,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
 
COOPER ANAYAH 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR -1
 
CHAPMAN RYAN 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 7
    
Country Score
         
  
COOPER ANAYAH 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 2
       
Country Score
         
 
COOPER ANAYAH 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 10
  
CHAPMAN RYAN 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 5
     
Country Score
        
Country Score
  
ZMUDA PIOTR 
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country Score
GBR 3
       
Country Score
      
SCOTT DOMINIC 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 3
  
 
LONSDALE SUMMER 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
 
BELL GEORGE 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
      
Country Score
         
  
BELL GEORGE 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 7
       
Country Score
         
 
BELL GEORGE 
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country Score
GBR 9
  
TIMMONS JOSHUA 
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
Country Score
GBR 6
     
Country Score
         
  
TIMMONS JOSHUA 
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
Country Score
GBR 11
   
CHAPMAN RYAN 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
 
Country Score
 
Country Score
         
 
ATIQ ELIAS 
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country Score
GBR 11
 
TIMMONS JOSHUA 
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE,GBR
Country Score
GBR 7
 
PAVLOV ANATOLIJ 
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
    
Country Score
         
  
ATIQ ELIAS 
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country Score
GBR 4
       
Country Score
         
 
CALLUM SMART 
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
  
PAVLOV ANATOLIJ 
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country Score
GBR 8
     
Country Score
         
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 22:12:28 CEST +02:00)