Irish Open 2016 - 001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:59:07 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dingmann Alex 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • ZAGARIS MANOLIS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • FINOCCHI SIMONE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZOTOS STEFANOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Padulano Vincenzo 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Harrington Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • CECI ALESSANDRFO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Grech Brandon Lee 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Dillon Callum 
    BSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schiaffini Alessandro 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • RITTER MARCEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Dingmann Alex 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Di Lorenzo Francesco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZOTOS STEFANOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Harrington Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Wozniak Emanuel 
    WHKD/ SAP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Guiducci Roberto 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Dillon Callum 
    BSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Turchetti Matteo 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • COLLA DAVIDE 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • RITTER MARCEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Nash Trevor 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • ZOTOS STEFANOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Harrington Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Turchetti Matteo 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COLLA DAVIDE 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • RITTER MARCEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ZOTOS STEFANOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • COLLA DAVIDE 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • COLLA DAVIDE 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VERES ROLAND 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Wohlwend Günther 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 4
  • GIEBE SAMUEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Brown Grant 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Marin Iker 
    OSK,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • chambers john 
    EVO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jakobs Jannik 
    WGP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Jefferson Leon 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • Petrov Kiril 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • Oliva Riccardo 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIX STEPHAN 
    1305,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Nordio Marco 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GAHR CHRISTOPH 
    1385,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Skilton James 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • Wohlwend Günther 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 3
  • GIEBE SAMUEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Page Kalon 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • STAHL FELIX 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Marin Iker 
    OSK,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Laezza Felice 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIURA GIANLUCA 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Jefferson Leon 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Petrov Kiril 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • LINDLEY HAYDEN 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • TIX STEPHAN 
    1305,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Skilton James 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • GIEBE SAMUEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Marin Iker 
    OSK,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Jefferson Leon 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • TIX STEPHAN 
    1305,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Oliva Gabriele 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • caniglia alberto 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • FINO DAVIDE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Price Christopher 
    EDMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Lavoie Robert 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Shafiq Rai 
    Wolf Pack ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Natale Marco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • rosiak laurent 
    juushindo,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • RIZZA MATTEO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Moutaftsidis Stefanos 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • MEYER DOMINIK 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Morrison Lewis 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • caniglia alberto 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Vitiello Daniele 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Lavoie Robert 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Paialunga Piero 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • rosiak laurent 
    juushindo,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Mackenzie Murdo 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Gregory Dan 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Moutaftsidis Stefanos 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Lavoie Robert 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • rosiak laurent 
    juushindo,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Moutaftsidis Stefanos 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Lavoie Robert 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • DI FONZA EMANUELE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • D ALO DONATO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Davida Peter 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Banks Thomas 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • CICCILIANI MARCO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Frith Jon 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Ascione Andrea 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BATTISTI LORENZO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • O Shaughnessy Dalton 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Seba Jan 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Spanio Alex 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Benwali Abid 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Reeve Danny 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • D ALO DONATO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Cometti Pietro 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Armstrong Nathan 
    BMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • CICCILIANI MARCO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Frith Jon 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Pintore Devid 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • BATTISTI LORENZO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • REINBOTH STEFAN 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 15
  • KUSCHNIR ANATOLI 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Benwali Abid 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 12

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10
  • Cometti Pietro 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Armstrong Nathan 
    BMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Pintore Devid 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BATTISTI LORENZO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • REINBOTH STEFAN 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Benwali Abid 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • Pintore Devid 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • REINBOTH STEFAN 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • IMRE TAMAS 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 12
  • Daniels Raymond 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Bründl Roman 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:59:07 CET +01:00)