Irish Open 2016 - 002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:26:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Dearden Kodi 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kondár Anna 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • FAIOLA DILETTA 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Mosling Marte 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Marx Stefania 
    WHKD/ SAP,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAGY HENRIETTA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Rossi Martina 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Gallusova Katerina 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Barbieri Valentina 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Deegan Joanne 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Andic Helena 
    PSV Salzburg,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Bjornestad Naess Tirill 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Tunc Dilara 
    KKS Samonte,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Kondár Anna 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Marx Stefania 
    WHKD/ SAP,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SCACCHI CAROL 
    CORTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Rossi Martina 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Barbieri Valentina 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Megerle Stefanie 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • REVILL BETHANY 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Bjornestad Naess Tirill 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Kondár Anna 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Rossi Martina 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Barbieri Valentina 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Kondár Anna 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Rossi Martina 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sumski Carolin 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Ferone Romina 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • puntscher valeria 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Moloney Rachel 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • KELLER KESHIA 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Morrison Leasha 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TROVALUSCI FEDERICA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Cavallaro Giulia 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SZABO DORINA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Valstad Maria 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE Vita Deborah 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Upfold Gem 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Malépart Rébecca 
    KMC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Engeset Monica 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Bannon Shauna 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Sumski Carolin 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Thidemann Hege 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • PIERGENTILI GIORGIA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • puntscher valeria 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KELLER KESHIA 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Gadow Isabel 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • TROVALUSCI FEDERICA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Valstad Maria 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • Aigner Cornelia 
    KBC Korneuburg,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Upfold Gem 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Malépart Rébecca 
    KMC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Bannon Shauna 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • puntscher valeria 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • TROVALUSCI FEDERICA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Upfold Gem 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 12

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 13
  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 18

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Sturzaker Bev 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:26:56 CET +01:00)