Irish Open 2016 - 012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:28:45 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Popat-Evans Taylor 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Timmins Calum 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lennon Max 
    IMAA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Timmins Calum 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • Moore Kyle 
    MFKA ,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • HERRON COOPER 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Shackleton Oliver 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Challenger Hayden 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Brady Oisin 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • O Shea Simon 
    M.I.K.O.,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Dilloway Sam 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • WOOTON ALFIE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Lock Adie 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Rhodes Harry 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • chambers talon 
    EVO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • STASHOVSKYY DANIEL 
    LMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Timmins Calum 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Moore Kyle 
    MFKA ,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 7
  • Shackleton Oliver 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Brady Oisin 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Dilloway Sam 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Lock Adie 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • chambers talon 
    EVO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Moore Kyle 
    MFKA ,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • Shackleton Oliver 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Lock Adie 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Shackleton Oliver 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • williams kai 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Lamari Zach 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • ENGLISH JAMES 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Hennessy Ben 
    BBA Waterford,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Rumbelow Thomas 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Brennan Jake 
    efma,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Ballantyne Matthew 
    SM ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Tromans Alfie 
    ASBBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Gliniecki Ewan 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • Perry Lewis 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Keyes Maclaren 
    CCTKDA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Clilverd Oscar 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Stubbs Nathaniel 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Melaka Ritvik 
    Predators HD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Lamari Zach 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Hennessy Ben 
    BBA Waterford,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Ballantyne Matthew 
    SM ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Gliniecki Ewan 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Perry Lewis 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Clilverd Oscar 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Stubbs Nathaniel 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Hennessy Ben 
    BBA Waterford,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Gliniecki Ewan 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Clilverd Oscar 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Gliniecki Ewan 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Connolly Ryan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Campbell- Irwin Jeremy 
    Global,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Ashby Luke 
    EWMMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Connolly Ryan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Lyons Ethan 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • MUSGROVE JAYDEN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Calnun Jaycee 
    E.I.M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Irwin Scott 
    Jan Ling,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR
  • CATTANACH OWEN 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Rode Findlay 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Diallio Zach 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Forrest Viggo 
    ETMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • HANSLER ADAM 
    LMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • lowe ethan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Van Hoof Joran 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • CAMPBELL ZAC 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Clayton Louis 
    FFKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Connolly Ryan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • MUSGROVE JAYDEN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • CATTANACH OWEN 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Diallio Zach 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • HANSLER ADAM 
    LMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • lowe ethan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • CAMPBELL ZAC 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • MUSGROVE JAYDEN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Diallio Zach 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • lowe ethan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • lowe ethan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Gregory Niall 
    IMAA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Nicholas Kyle 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • BRANNIGAN ASHTON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Mulqueen Aaron 
    efma,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Trevena-Grinsted Harvey 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Sherlock George 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • O FLYNN ADAM 
    LMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • kelly evan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • HERRIGAN KYLE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Fellender Evans Alex 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Gurney Thomas 
    Predators HD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Bothamley Warren 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Atkins Carlito 
    ASBBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Nicholas Kyle 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • BRANNIGAN ASHTON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Sherlock George 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Bothamley Warren 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BRANNIGAN ASHTON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Sherlock George 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Sherlock George 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:28:45 CET +01:00)