Irish Open 2016 - 021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:17:24 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ashby Luke 
    EWMMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Edwards Asha 
    NSBB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Haynes Finlay 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • McGuigan Damien 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 7
  • Trevena-Grinsted Harvey 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Murray Darragh 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Challenger Hayden 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kehoe lewis 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brownhill Daniel 
    E.I.M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Holden Liam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Kelly Nate 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Gill Jack 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Stubbs Nathaniel 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • Evans Ryan 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Powell Matthew 
    PROMMAC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Popat-Evans Braydon 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • brown rossi 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Ashby Luke 
    EWMMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • McGuigan Damien 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 7
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MENG LEO 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Country Score
  • COOMBS JAMIE 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Dudley Aaron 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gill Jack 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • Popat-Evans Braydon 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Van den Broeck Yonathan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • McGuigan Damien 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kehoe lewis 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Kelly Nate 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Van den Broeck Yonathan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Richards Elliott 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • McDaid Adam 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Casserly Nathan 
    LGW,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Tyler Harvey 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • COPARANIS STELIOS 
    1020,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Rode Dominic 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O Murchú Conor 
    RSKB,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Calnun Jaycee 
    E.I.M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bevan Sam 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kelly evan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Richards Tyler 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Walker Jamie 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Fellender Evans Alex 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bonsal Willam 
    E.I.M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • McGuigan Sam 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kehoe bradley 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Griffin Adam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Musto Gianmarco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Sherratt Alex 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • HAMMER MATE 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Geerts Fille 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • brown robbie 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • COPARANIS STELIOS 
    1020,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Nicholas Kyle 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Calnun Jaycee 
    E.I.M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bevan Sam 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bacon Tejay 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Rhodes Harry 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Fellender Evans Alex 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • McGuigan Sam 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kehoe bradley 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Musto Gianmarco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Geerts Fille 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Hallam Josh 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Nicholas Kyle 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bacon Tejay 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • McGuigan Sam 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • kehoe bradley 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Bacon Tejay 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:17:24 CET +01:00)