Irish Open 2016 - 022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:36:52 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • BRANNIGAN ASHTON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Tromans Alfie 
    ASBBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Lock Adie 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Rumbelow Thomas 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • COPARANIS STELIOS 
    1020,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Corthout Jonas 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Bevan Sam 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Brady Oisin 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Knowles Jamie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Doyle Harrison 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bruce Liam 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SPINELLI LUKE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Van den Broeck Yonathan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Siswick Sam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • HUGHES SHEA 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • DALTON JACK 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Ravenscroft Dylan 
    BB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Moore Kyle 
    MFKA ,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Hayes Alex 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Trifella Tommaso 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Visioli Giorgio 
    MMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • COOMBS JAMIE 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Dudley Aaron 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Popat-Evans Braydon 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • CAMPBELL ZAC 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Gill Jack 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Tromans Alfie 
    ASBBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Corthout Jonas 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Knowles Jamie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Doyle Harrison 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Van den Broeck Yonathan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • DALTON JACK 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Hayes Alex 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Visioli Giorgio 
    MMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Dudley Aaron 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Gill Jack 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • WOLF JOSHUA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Nativo Claudio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Viczián Dániel 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Visioli Giorgio 
    MMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Gill Jack 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Whelan Dylan 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Visioli Giorgio 
    MMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • petrucci tommaso 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HERRIGAN KYLE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • Gliniecki Ewan 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • Keaney Kyle 
    SM ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Evans Ryan 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Barker Leighton 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Gorevan Scott 
    Celbridge Kenpo ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Chabot Christopher 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • MAGER FYNN 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Geerts Fille 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Powell Matthew 
    PROMMAC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Robinson Harley 
    C K A England,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • ENGLISH JAMES 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Moulsdale Sam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Furlonger Billy 
    Predators HD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • De Beucker Tristan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Shotton Jacob 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Perry Lewis 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Holden Liam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Hallam Jamie 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • LERDA GIOVANNI 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Rode Findlay 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Farkas Gergo 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Ravenscroft Liam 
    BB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Kelly Luke 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Glater Dominic 
    Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • CATTANACH OWEN 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • McGuigan Sam 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • OGORMAN BILLY 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Stumpf Márk 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERRIGAN KYLE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Evans Ryan 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Gorevan Scott 
    Celbridge Kenpo ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Geerts Fille 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Robinson Harley 
    C K A England,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Furlonger Billy 
    Predators HD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • De Beucker Tristan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • SEYMOUR LOGAN 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Hallam Jamie 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • LERDA GIOVANNI 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Farkas Gergo 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Country Score
  • McGuigan Sam 
    Team Byrne ,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Evans Ryan 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Robinson Harley 
    C K A England,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • De Beucker Tristan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • LERDA GIOVANNI 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kelly Luke 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Stumpf Márk 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • De Beucker Tristan 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Stumpf Márk 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Stumpf Márk 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Constant Max 
    ABBA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Neary Davitt 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:36:52 CET +01:00)