Irish Open 2016 - 048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:10:18 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Doyle Kam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • STAVROU GEORGE 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • lowe dylan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • KELLER KAI 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Wagner Dylan 
    Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Main Leslie 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Falco Francesco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Vitale Francesco 
    Vicor,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Carr Jalen 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Findlay David 
    BMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Hollinshead Callum 
    FSMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • TAYLOR LACHLAN 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • manning eliot 
    KLMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Harvey Kai 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • DAcquisto Giovanni 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Pirelli Sergio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Belvedere Saverio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Keaney Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Lacey Joe 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • SUMMERS ADAM 
    CHRIS ASTON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Bennett Sam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Lawless Cian 
    Dublin,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • persichini luca 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Zaman Kimmy 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Forrest Conall 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Balch Evan 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Waddell Brad 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Griffith Aaron 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • DI MASSA GENNARO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Thackeray Conor 
    BB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Doyle Kam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • lowe dylan 
    paradigm,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Wagner Dylan 
    Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Falco Francesco 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Carr Jalen 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • manning eliot 
    KLMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Harvey Kai 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Belvedere Saverio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Keaney Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Bennett Sam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Lawless Cian 
    Dublin,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • persichini luca 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Balch Evan 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Griffith Aaron 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • DI MASSA GENNARO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Doyle Kam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Wagner Dylan 
    Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Harvey Kai 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Keaney Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • Bennett Sam 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • persichini luca 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Griffith Aaron 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Doyle Kam 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Keaney Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • persichini luca 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • persichini luca 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gannon Troy 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Owen Reiss 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Cracknell Jason 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 13
  • EWEN ANDREW 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 15
  • Czár Tibor 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Williams Dinari 
    FFKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Clarke Corey 
    C K A England,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Vella Luke 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • Lenzini Giacomo 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Schütze Marlon 
    KSS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Gawrysiak Norbert 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • murphy dean 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Amico Biagio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Scimo Manuel 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • falasco riccardo 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Hegedűs Botond 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Whetton Paul 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Ginestra Alberto 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • LENTON JAKE 
    CHRIS ASTON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Griffith Joe 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Rancas Matas 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Martin Cameron 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Lasch Danilo 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Nooney Brandon 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • parisi lorenzo 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Løvik Magnus 
    Bergen KB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 8
  • Ieronimo Lorenzo 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Lynch Scott 
    Dublin,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • HENDRY GARTH 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • O Neill Diarmuid 
    Kombat Martial Arts,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Gannon Troy 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • EWEN ANDREW 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Czár Tibor 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Vella Luke 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Schütze Marlon 
    KSS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gawrysiak Norbert 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Amico Biagio 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • falasco riccardo 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Ginestra Alberto 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LENTON JAKE 
    CHRIS ASTON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Martin Cameron 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • parisi lorenzo 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Ieronimo Lorenzo 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 16
  • HENDRY GARTH 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 11

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Gannon Troy 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • EWEN ANDREW 
    Lions Den,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Vella Luke 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Gawrysiak Norbert 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • falasco riccardo 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • parisi lorenzo 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Ieronimo Lorenzo 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Gannon Troy 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Gawrysiak Norbert 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • parisi lorenzo 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Gawrysiak Norbert 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • D Alì Carmelo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:10:18 CET +01:00)