Irish Open 2016 - 051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:27:46 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dilloway Jack 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Kerr Aidan 
    Celbridge Kenpo ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Moloney Connor 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Mc Glinchey Conor 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • DUFFY COREY 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Peppercorn Jake 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Omara Darragh 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • BREUER JAN 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • berto matteo 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Menton Luke 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Mc Parland Shane 
    IMAA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GEKILIS VIKTOR 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Dilloway Jack 
    TKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Pentony Leon 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Hrabovszki Donát 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • arcoleo simone 
    Vicor,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Mc Glinchey Conor 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • Kupsys Raimondas 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • ZITELLI LUCIANO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Omara Darragh 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • BREUER JAN 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Roberts Jacob 
    PROMMAC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Wanger Luca 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 5
  • Bérubé Antoine 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • Menton Luke 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GEKILIS VIKTOR 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Pentony Leon 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • Mc Glinchey Conor 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 12
  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 13
  • ZITELLI LUCIANO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BREUER JAN 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Bérubé Antoine 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GEKILIS VIKTOR 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • BREUER JAN 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:27:46 CET +01:00)