Irish Open 2016 - 063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:04:59 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Browne Jodie 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 13
  • Chouls Danielle 
    Predators HD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Wood Macy 
    R-B-A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Weatherly Hannah 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Verner Caitlin 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Visentin Gaia 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OGrady Emily 
    BFK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Rouillard Elizabeth 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Halley Paula 
    BBA Waterford,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • Ruth Rachael 
    Cobra-Kan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Thompson Chloe 
    ECKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Mcconville Millie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Kynaston Alex 
    FSMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Geddes Rae 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • HELMBOLDT ANNE 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Richards Kerala 
    Renegade,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • DI PALMA REBECCA 
    CORTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Adcock Chloe 
    PBA/SOC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • david emily 
    SKA,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 2
  • PATRI KONSTANTINA 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • McCrave Eadaoin 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SKOUPA IOANNA 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Browne Jodie 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Weatherly Hannah 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Visentin Gaia 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANITA ASIA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rouillard Elizabeth 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • Ruth Rachael 
    Cobra-Kan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • McCann Orla 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Carr Ellie 
    UMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Mcconville Millie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Geddes Rae 
    Raijin MA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HELMBOLDT ANNE 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Adcock Chloe 
    PBA/SOC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • PATRI KONSTANTINA 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MARKOU DESPINA 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Browne Jodie 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • Weatherly Hannah 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Rouillard Elizabeth 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • McCann Orla 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Mcconville Millie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • HELMBOLDT ANNE 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PATRI KONSTANTINA 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Weatherly Hannah 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Rouillard Elizabeth 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Mcconville Millie 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Weatherly Hannah 
    Kaizen,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Laurincz Boglárka 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:04:59 CET +01:00)