Irish Open 2016 - 089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:57:30 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pintore Devid 
    YAMA ARASHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Shelley Adam 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • FURFARO MICHELE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Minihan Andrew 
    Dublin,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Rotelli Lorenzo 
    FIGHT ACADEMY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • BHATIA RAVI 
    Fmaa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Balch Daniel 
    Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • LoPrete Antonio 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • O Connell Adam 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Francoeur Jeremy 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 18
  • Farrelly Scott 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • CECI ALESSANDRFO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Morrison Lewis 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 17
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Grech Brandon Lee 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 12
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Reeve Danny 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Kirchner Eric 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER 15
  • Daly Luke 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Chiripal Raj 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 27
  • Dillon Callum 
    BSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 26
  • RIZZA MATTEO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • Münz Alexander 
    Team Samurai,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Hundal Kam 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Collins Craig 
    CCTKDA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MEYER DOMINIK 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Shelley Adam 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • FURFARO MICHELE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 10
  • LoPrete Antonio 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Francoeur Jeremy 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 16
  • Farrelly Scott 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Walker Kevin 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Kirchner Eric 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Chiripal Raj 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • RIZZA MATTEO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Hundal Kam 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • McCarthy Sean 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MEYER DOMINIK 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Francoeur Jeremy 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • RIZZA MATTEO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • McCarthy Sean 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Francoeur Jeremy 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 13
  • McCarthy Sean 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 17
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 15

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LATANIS CHRISTOS 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 10
  • Evans Lee 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Eade Mike 
    NWCKB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Williams De-Reece 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 12
  • Looi Hong 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • Crispo Christian 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 16
  • LINDLEY HAYDEN 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • MINICOCCI ANDREA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Henriksen Milad 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 8
  • Fuchs Lukas 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • McDonnell Simon 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Skilton James 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13
  • Paialunga Piero 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Mancari Danylo 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • Giuliani Alex 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • Hansen Eirik Rafn 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Daniels Jay 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • D ALO DONATO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Giegerich Daniel 
    Team Samurai,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • diliello luca 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Smith Ronan 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • Sparks Sam 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ZAGARIS MANOLIS 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • NAYLOR MATTHEW 
    Fmaa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Higgins Philip 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • LATANIS CHRISTOS 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 13
  • Williams De-Reece 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Crispo Christian 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 13
  • LINDLEY HAYDEN 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Henriksen Milad 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 15
  • Skilton James 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 18
  • Mancari Danylo 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Giuliani Alex 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 12
  • Daniels Jay 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 14
  • diliello luca 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Smith Ronan 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 15
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 13

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LATANIS CHRISTOS 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Williams De-Reece 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 12
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Skilton James 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 6
  • Giuliani Alex 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 14
  • Daniels Jay 
    HMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Smith Ronan 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 14

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Williams De-Reece 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Giuliani Alex 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 16

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Williams De-Reece 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VERES RICHARD 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:57:30 CET +01:00)