Irish Open 2016 - 090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:07:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • D ALO DONATO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Mancari Danylo 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Linkruus Erwin 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Apicella Dean 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Hansen Eirik Rafn 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • BATTISTI LORENZO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Colon Luis 
    TP,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR
  • MURRAY LEE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Evans Lee 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Langenegger Etienne 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • Nolan Chris 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Grech Brandon Lee 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS
  • Collins Craig 
    CCTKDA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Mancari Danylo 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Apicella Dean 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Vitagliano Davide 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Felton Jack 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • moore gavin 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Babcock Adrian 
    SD,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • MURRAY LEE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Sarantoudis Timmy 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Seba Jan 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Nolan Chris 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Grech Brandon Lee 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS
  • LINDLEY HAYDEN 
    ACMAC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • moore gavin 
    BMACLON,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • MURRAY LEE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Nolan Chris 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Grech Brandon Lee 
    KKMA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Nolan Chris 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Farina Daniele 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Chiripal Raj 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • CLAZZER VALERIO 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIEBE SAMUEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 13
  • Edmunds Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Brett Stephen 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 12
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Charlesworth Reuben 
    CMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • Reeve Danny 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • WIEMER Markus 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LoPrete Antonio 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 10
  • Smith Nick 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GOLD LEON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • Chiripal Raj 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 12
  • Albanese Nicola 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 12
  • Brett Stephen 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Meiler Georg 
    Kickboxen Pressbaum,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • White Dale 
    LGW,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10
  • Charlesworth Reuben 
    CMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 11
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Hjelmervik Johan 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • MAVRIDIS GEORGE 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Brett Stephen 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Charlesworth Reuben 
    CMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS 
    AFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • De Vita Simone 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bálint Zoltán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Giordano Ennio 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:07:56 CET +01:00)