Irish Open 2016 - 091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:27:08 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Linkruus Erwin 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Frith Jon 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Davids Patrick 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • CLAZZER VALERIO 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Brown Grant 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Boyle Jack 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • BATTISTI LORENZO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Laezza Felice 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Plamadeala Alex 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Rintanen Antti 
    Team Kehakarhut,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • merryweather darrell 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Skoufis Nathan 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Schiaffini Alessandro 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • STAHL FELIX 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Babcock Adrian 
    SD,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Asil Masoud 
    Yokoso,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • White Dale 
    LGW,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Barrowman Alex 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Blott Tim 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Codd Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Linkruus Erwin 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Davids Patrick 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Boyle Jack 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Laezza Felice 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • merryweather darrell 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • griffin andrew 
    White Tiger,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Vitagliano Davide 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Skoufis Nathan 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • STAHL FELIX 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Barrowman Alex 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Codd Liam 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Harrington Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • GRAESKE SASCHA 
    1312,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Laezza Felice 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • merryweather darrell 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Skoufis Nathan 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Harrington Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • merryweather darrell 
    Team SAS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Zajc Tilen 
    PDK IZLAKE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • GOMBOS LASZLO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Green Daniel 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Perz Rene 
    FDP,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Nordio Marco 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GIEBE SAMUEL 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Davida Peter 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • Boschmann Michael 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Vitiello Daniele 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 12
  • Rennocks Dean 
    BB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Armstrong Nathan 
    BMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Seba Jan 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 12
  • Smith Nick 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Wozniak Emanuel 
    WHKD/ SAP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • DI FONZA EMANUELE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 18
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • DI LORETO ANDREW 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 13
  • CICCILIANI MARCO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • O Gorman Phil 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 12
  • OConnor Josh 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • WIEMER Markus 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Mc Laughlin Liam 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 12
  • Perz Rene 
    FDP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 13
  • Nordio Marco 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Boschmann Michael 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Ballou Brandon 
    SU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 11
  • Armstrong Nathan 
    BMAA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Köbel Holger 
    Kampfsportschule,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Seba Jan 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 10
  • DI FONZA EMANUELE 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Crispo Mirko 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OConnor Josh 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Perz Rene 
    FDP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Nordio Marco 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • DE LEO FRANCESCO 
    FUSION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Seba Jan 
    CZKF,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • OConnor Josh 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Nordio Marco 
    Euro Kickboxing,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 12
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Barry Dean 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:27:08 CET +01:00)