Irish Open 2016 - 092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:21:54 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Frith Jon 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • WEST MARIO 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 20
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • White Kevin 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 17
  • Vitiello Daniele 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Hoelbling Dominik 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAHR CHRISTOPH 
    1385,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Davida Peter 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 14
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Nelson Jarrod 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Barber Tom 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 16
  • Asil Masoud 
    Yokoso,NED
    Country Score
    NED 15
  • Brett Andy 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • Cline Robert 
    SD,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • WEST MARIO 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Golubovs Olegs 
    CKC,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Davids Patrick 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Kreis Oliver 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Vitiello Daniele 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Schiaffini Alessandro 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10
  • Davida Peter 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 13
  • CICCILIANI MARCO 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Banks Thomas 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • Barber Tom 
    National Sport Karate Association,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Brett Andy 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 16
  • Ryan Gar 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 13

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Golubovs Olegs 
    CKC,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 17
  • Schiaffini Alessandro 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • Semerci Hüseyin 
    TEAM TOPTEN TR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Banks Thomas 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • Brett Andy 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Guffanti Davide 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA 13
  • Brett Andy 
    KFMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Cooke Ross 
    All Stars,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Moutaftsidis Stefanos 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Opauszki Dávid 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • Green Daniel 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Little Vince 
    AK,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Petrov Kiril 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Steinlechner Peter 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • STAHL FELIX 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • Sivero Vincenzo 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OConnor Josh 
    Team Energize M.A,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • REINBOTH STEFAN 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Boschmann Michael 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Van Hove Youri 
    E G Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Blott Tim 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Perz Rene 
    FDP,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Benwali Abid 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • Opauszki Dávid 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Petrov Kiril 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Mc Laughlin Liam 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 11
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 12
  • STAHL FELIX 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Ibrahim Leon 
    TTBA,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Cometti Pietro 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • REINBOTH STEFAN 
    1361,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 14
  • Guiducci Roberto 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Blott Tim 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Benwali Abid 
    Hayabusa,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 10
  • Mc Laughlin Liam 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 13
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 9
  • AMADEI LUCA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Cometti Pietro 
    KBA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 13

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Angelino Giuseppe 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Mc Laughlin Liam 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 8
  • Peploe George 
    BKO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Mc Laughlin Liam 
    Titans KBC,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 10
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 12

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • McMenamy Robbie 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MORADI ZSOLT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 10:21:54 CET +01:00)