Irish Open 2016 - 106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:58:35 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Adebisi Tola 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Engeset Monica 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Engeset Monica 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Sumski Carolin 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Mangan Bo 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • U... Jessica 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13
  • Caramanna Alba 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 16
  • LORUSSO GIORGIA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 17
  • Thaxter Kelly 
    Wolfpack UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13
  • STRADOUDI DANAI 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 10
  • vettore martina 
    auxe,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BROEHAN ANGELINA VICTORIA 
    1020,GER
    Country Score
    GER 22
  • Hickman Atlanta 
    Hicks Karate School,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 20
  • Marnissi Zeïneb 
    KMC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 16
  • Casserly Michelle 
    LGW,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 12
  • HOUSE RACHEL 
    SKA,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 10
  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 13
  • Mangan Bo 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Caramanna Alba 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • LORUSSO GIORGIA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • STRADOUDI DANAI 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 12
  • BROEHAN ANGELINA VICTORIA 
    1020,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Marnissi Zeïneb 
    KMC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 14

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • Caramanna Alba 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STRADOUDI DANAI 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Cavallaro Roberta 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 12

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Licciardi Giulia 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Cook Aston 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 12
  • DUMKE Katinka 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Richner Stefanie 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Brückner Sabrina 
    Team Samurai,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Erchinger Rebecca 
    Bergen KB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 11
  • Morrison Leasha 
    TTT UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • O Doherty Clara 
    BBA Waterford,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Bjornestad Naess Tirill 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 13
  • Rossi Martina 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Kreis Anna-Sophie 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11
  • Fitzpatrick Trina 
    Spartan,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Moloney Rachel 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Librizzi Silvia 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Cook Aston 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 14
  • Richner Stefanie 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Erchinger Rebecca 
    Bergen KB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 15
  • Bjornestad Naess Tirill 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 16
  • Kreis Anna-Sophie 
    S-SMAC Team,GER
    Country Score
    GER 13
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • Librizzi Silvia 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Cook Aston 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • Dimitrova Alexandra 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Bjornestad Naess Tirill 
    NORWAY 01,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 9
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Cook Aston 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Neyens Evelyn 
    CK Beveren,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ODonovan Caradh 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 09:58:35 CET +01:00)