Irish Open 2016 - 108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:27:27 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIERGENTILI GIORGIA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • KELLER KESHIA 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KELLER KESHIA 
    1200,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Tunc Ilayda 
    KKS Samonte,GER
    Country Score
    GER 13
  • Marx Stefania 
    WHKD/ SAP,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Parker Stevie 
    FSMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Mannion Allison 
    BMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • SARANTI GINA 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • BELLEMO VALERIA 
    AREA61,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Mosling Marte 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Fasolo Cassandra 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Bannon Nicole 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Malépart Rébecca 
    KMC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Tunc Ilayda 
    KKS Samonte,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KÁDAS ADRIENN 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • BELLEMO VALERIA 
    AREA61,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA 
    IG,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Bannon Nicole 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Gorrell Elyse 
    DMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Bannon Nicole 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Gullotti Luisa 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Primativo Caterina 
    MIS Barrus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HENNIG LISA 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OIKONOMOU EVITA 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • HENNIG LISA 
    1215,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Nelson Ruth 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • puntscher valeria 
    KBM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BERTA VIKTÓRIA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Evans Megan 
    Wako ,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 13
  • Wozniak Anna 
    DSBB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Scoble Chelsie 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Bannon Shauna 
    TMA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Berta Rebeka 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Valstad Maria 
    VKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Rast Cheyenne 
    Swiss-Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Stepanoff Nicole 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BROMBO ANGELA 
    AREA61,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OIKONOMOU EVITA 
    ZT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • BERTA VIKTÓRIA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Evans Megan 
    Wako ,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 6
  • Scoble Chelsie 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Country Score
  • Stepanoff Nicole 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 17

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • BERTA VIKTÓRIA 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Scoble Chelsie 
    IMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 20

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 13
  • SELLATI MARTA 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Jones Amber 
    Maddogs,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Pantaleo Elena 
    AIKYA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:27:27 CET +01:00)