Irish Open 2016 - 121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:46:30 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOLD LEON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Domingos Ben Daniel 
    KKS,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • GOLD LEON 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • sheehan creg 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Heayberd Arran 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • GARCIA NIETO ALEJANDRO 
    SPA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Barnett Tristan 
    Kickboxing,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Brewer Scott 
    FFKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Langenegger Etienne 
    Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE
  • CLAZZER VALERIO 
    KBFT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Smith Nick 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Smith Phil 
    KLMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • WIEMER Markus 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Giulio Fiorucci 
    FIGHT ACADEMY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Dowling Michael 
    SKMAA,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Meiler Georg 
    Kickboxen Pressbaum,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • sheehan creg 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • GARCIA NIETO ALEJANDRO 
    SPA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Brewer Scott 
    FFKA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Smith Nick 
    WolfpackMA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • WIEMER Markus 
    Nordseefighter,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Meiler Georg 
    Kickboxen Pressbaum,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • GARCIA NIETO ALEJANDRO 
    SPA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Meiler Georg 
    Kickboxen Pressbaum,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Carrol Colm 
    EF,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MURRAY LEE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • slaney david 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • cimpeanu georgian 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Chiripal Raj 
    GMA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Palermo Roberto 
    HMD Italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Zyzik Alexander 
    Kampfsportschule,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Vestergaard Kaaber Victor 
    Zen-To,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Higgins David 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • Garcia Erik 
    TW,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • ROSE LAURANCE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Babcock Adrian 
    SD,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • begley sean 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • longstaff gareth 
    KLMA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Edmunds Craig 
    Absolute MA,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • ANASTASIA ANDREA 
    FKL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • slaney david 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • cimpeanu georgian 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Vestergaard Kaaber Victor 
    Zen-To,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Higgins David 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • ROSE LAURANCE 
    BCKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • begley sean 
    w/cork k/b club,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • ANASTASIA ANDREA 
    FKL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • cimpeanu georgian 
    team lanzilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • Higgins David 
    PMA-UK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • ANASTASIA ANDREA 
    FKL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • ANASTASIA ANDREA 
    FKL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bertalan Levente 
    Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Leonard Dessie 
    Leo,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-22 08:46:30 CET +01:00)