22nd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup
024. PF YC Boys -42kg

  
024. PF YC Boys -42kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • Georgiev Daniel 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gyovai Raffa Tamás 
    SASOK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Salzburger Noel 
    BSC-Prosic,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Apostolov Viktor 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • Szák Tamás 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • MAGER FYNN 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SHVYDKYI NIKITA 
    WAKO Ukraine,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • Rzemiński Adam 
    GLADIATOR,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Pepó Erik 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KOZOLE NEJC 
    PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • Apostolov Viktor 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY 
    BFKTB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • Tóth Dusán 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • REPINA Tilen 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • Loneán Tamás 
    ujkigyos,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KELLER JAN 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Lázár Erik 
    Yoko Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Solymosi Bence 
    Yoko Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHVYDKYI NIKITA 
    WAKO Ukraine,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • KOZOLE NEJC 
    PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY 
    BFKTB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • REPINA Tilen 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • KELLER JAN 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHVYDKYI NIKITA 
    WAKO Ukraine,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • KELLER JAN 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Williams Rio 
    TB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ALEKSANDROV IVAN 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-05 04:25:35 CEST +02:00)