22nd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup
037. PF OC Boys -63kg

  
037. PF OC Boys -63kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEGGO FILIPPO 
    ASD ECO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FERME Žan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jancsó Dominik 
    Dragonteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Spáth Péter 
    ÁDSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KELLER KAI 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Florian Thomas 
    ASD ECO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ECONOMO DIMITRIOS 
    ZEN MARTIAL ARTS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Maruscsák Ladislav 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 13
  • Panagrosso Pellegrino 
    ASD ECO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Francesco Ragazzo 
    ASD ECO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DUH Dejan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 12

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • FERME Žan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • SEIFERT MARCO 
    1176,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Neshev Stefan 
    ikken BG,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Strizhakov Andrey 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Stark Filip 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 12
  • KELLER KAI 
    1363,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • ECONOMO DIMITRIOS 
    ZEN MARTIAL ARTS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Magyar István 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Ryabinchak Dmytro 
    KOROLOVYCH TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • Maruscsák Ladislav 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 16
  • ROMVÁRY ERIK 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • HUBER MICHAEL 
    1176,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DUH Dejan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10
  • SEIFERT MARCO 
    1176,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Strizhakov Andrey 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • Stark Filip 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Magyar István 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 11
  • Maruscsák Ladislav 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • HUBER MICHAEL 
    1176,GER
    Country Score
    GER 16

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Strizhakov Andrey 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • HUBER MICHAEL 
    1176,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Viczián Roland 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-05 05:17:05 CEST +02:00)