22nd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup
048. PF Jun Male -63kg

  
048. PF Jun Male -63kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Yeats Alexander 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • Gurmai Gyula 
    Dragonteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zdun Paweł 
    LKSW Dan Świdnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Langavyy Grigory 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL 
    CICVARA TEAM,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JERMAN Domen 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • Hidvégi Nándor 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Yeats Alexander 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Masyn Jonas 
    CKB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KROSNOV EMIL 
    team Raulov,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • LAZAR Sebastjan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • KULCSAR MARIO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Csák Bence 
    Debreczeni Team,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Langavyy Grigory 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Kühleitner Maximillian 
    HSK Hopfgarten,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • RADULOF BORISLAV 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 11
  • PAVEL ZABLOTSKI 
    BFKTB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • JERMAN Domen 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Buda Mateusz 
    LKSW Dan Świdnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • VARGA NORBERT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Yeats Alexander 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • LAZAR Sebastjan 
    KBZS,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KULCSAR MARIO 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Langavyy Grigory 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RADULOF BORISLAV 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS 
    Icaros Team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • VARGA NORBERT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Yeats Alexander 
    SBBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Langavyy Grigory 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VARGA NORBERT 
    Kiralyteam,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Langavyy Grigory 
    CSKA Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Everill Elijah 
    LR TopTen team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:57:01 CEST +02:00)