WAKO Cadets & Juniors World Championships - 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:31:32 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LYNN EAMONN 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 9
  • SZASZ KRISTOF 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 16
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 12
  • FORASTIERI SANTIAGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VERDOODT JEREMIE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 11
  • ROCHA DIOGO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILAN FEDERICO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • DERMANBEY FURKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORPADI TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 14
  • MASELJ ALEKSANDER 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZASZ KRISTOF 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 12
  • HOUSER MARTIN 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 12
  • ROGNMO JOHANSEN ROBIN 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • VERDOODT JEREMIE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA -2
  • PAPPAS SPYRIDON 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 10
  • ZITELLI LUCIANO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • WILLIAMS DEREECE 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 15
  • MILAN FEDERICO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LEBON KIANDRO 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 12
  • MCGRATH KARL 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 11
  • NIANG LOSADA CHERIF OMAR 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KORPADI TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 13
  • YEATS ALEXANDER 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • EGUILUZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZASZ KRISTOF 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • PAPPAS SPYRIDON 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • WILLIAMS DEREECE 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 17
  • LEBON KIANDRO 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 13
  • MCGRATH KARL 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • KORPADI TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 11
  • EGUILUZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZASZ KRISTOF 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • WILLIAMS DEREECE 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 10
  • LEBON KIANDRO 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • KORPADI TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 17

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WILLIAMS DEREECE 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 11
  • KORPADI TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WILLIAMS DEREECE 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:31:32 CEST +02:00)