The Austrian Classics 2017 - 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:55:53 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Visioli Giorgio 
    Mavericks Martial Arts Academies,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA 
    Kampfsportschule Berk,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Zuberi Arnel 
    KBC BIHAĆ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • cardoni luca 
    Team lanizilao,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZAGORANSKI ZIGA 
    Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Karik Emre 
    Dragon Ryu Ninjutsu,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Perchinenna Ruben 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • krygier igor 
    storm Llan,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • BAETZEL JASON 
    Kampfsportschule Berk,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Guman David 
    GUARD Košice,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Singh David 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Ádám Hiripi 
    Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SCHELLHORN JANNIK 
    TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BARCELLA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Zimmermann Erik 
    WKC Velden,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Leu Alec 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Visioli Giorgio 
    Mavericks Martial Arts Academies,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Zuberi Arnel 
    KBC BIHAĆ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ZAGORANSKI ZIGA 
    Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Perchinenna Ruben 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Guman David 
    GUARD Košice,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Singh David 
    Team Lombardia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHELLHORN JANNIK 
    TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Leu Alec 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Zuberi Arnel 
    KBC BIHAĆ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ZAGORANSKI ZIGA 
    Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Guman David 
    GUARD Košice,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Leu Alec 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAGORANSKI ZIGA 
    Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Leu Alec 
    WAKO Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAGORANSKI ZIGA 
    Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:55:53 CEST +02:00)