WAKO Cadets & Juniors World Championships - 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:07:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HEESOM FINLAY 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • TOPLANSKY FRANTISEK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE LA COUR LIAM 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • LUZIN ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETRALIA MANUEL 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VANKA LUBOS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FESU LAJOS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • VAN ASWEGEN WESLEY 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HEESOM FINLAY 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • HEGYESI DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZDUN PAWEL 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DUARTE IVO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LUZIN ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KOLOKOTSIOS SPYRIDON 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ANICIC GLENN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ANDERSON JOSHUA 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • VANKA LUBOS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • CETINKAYA ERCAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DUFFY JAMES 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • BELOV PAVEL 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FESU LAJOS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MARUSCAK LADISLAV 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BORREGO CANO ENOL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • EVERILL ELIJAH 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HEESOM FINLAY 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ZDUN PAWEL 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LUZIN ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ANICIC GLENN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • VANKA LUBOS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • DUFFY JAMES 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • FESU LAJOS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • EVERILL ELIJAH 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HEESOM FINLAY 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • LUZIN ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VANKA LUBOS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • EVERILL ELIJAH 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LUZIN ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • EVERILL ELIJAH 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • EVERILL ELIJAH 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:07:10 CEST +02:00)