WAKO Cadets & Juniors World Championships - 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:35:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HUNTER THOMAS 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ERNST MICHAEL 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SAKKOULIS GEORGIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CARBONE ALEX 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SLANEY DAVID 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • FORASTIERI SANTIAGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA MUNOZ ALEJANDRO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAPOVIC DAVOR 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAYGUSUZ ERDEM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ANTONOV NIKITA 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROCHA DIOGO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FORSBERG CHRISTOFFER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SULEWSKI ADRIAN 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • VERDOODT JEREMIE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BEGLEY SEAN 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BLAIR MASSIMO 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HUNTER THOMAS 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • CARBONE ALEX 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SLANEY DAVID 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • HAMMER MARTIN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • KAPOVIC DAVOR 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HURZHII MARIIAN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KAYGUSUZ ERDEM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SPASENIC PETAR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • FORSBERG CHRISTOFFER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • WEBER LUCA-LYSANDER 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SULEWSKI ADRIAN 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HOUSER MARTIN 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BOLFAN ADAM 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • EGUILUZ ERICK 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HUNTER THOMAS 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • HAMMER MARTIN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HURZHII MARIIAN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SPASENIC PETAR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • WEBER LUCA-LYSANDER 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SULEWSKI ADRIAN 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • POLLHEIMER PHILIP 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HUNTER THOMAS 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • SPASENIC PETAR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SULEWSKI ADRIAN 
    PZKB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HUNTER THOMAS 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AMATUZIO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:35:15 CEST +02:00)