WAKO Cadets & Juniors World Championships - 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 07:38:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CARRION COSTA CAROLINA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAXTER NESTA 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALBAYRAK SEYMA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MAIER LARA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONNELLY MARIA 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • GLUECK JENNY 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REIG MARTINEZ CARLA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ZUANIC ORLANDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAXTER NESTA 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • KAMPERI DESPOINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • VANCSIK PETRA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CAPUTO GIORGIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALBAYRAK SEYMA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • UKOLOVA DARIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MILISA MATEA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CELIK DILEK 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • GLUECK JENNY 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FECKOVA LUCIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PAVEL ANDREEA FULVIA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KUNO AMALIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ZUANIC ORLANDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • CODA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANN GURVEEN 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • NAGY RITA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAXTER NESTA 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • CAPUTO GIORGIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALBAYRAK SEYMA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CELIK DILEK 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • FECKOVA LUCIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KUNO AMALIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ZUANIC ORLANDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • NAGY RITA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAPUTO GIORGIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALBAYRAK SEYMA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KUNO AMALIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • NAGY RITA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CAPUTO GIORGIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAGY RITA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CAPUTO GIORGIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 07:38:25 CEST +02:00)