All entries of this event
Flanders International Kickboxing Cup 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Alyssia
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonvarlet Hugo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonvarlet Hugo
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Bonvarlet, Gyselinck, Maes)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Daems, Lebon, Ramael, Santon)
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Daems, Santon)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(De Clippeleir, Herremans, Rondas)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(De Keyser, Goedeme, Van Hoof)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Kadi, Neyens, Poppe)
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Lebon, Masyn)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Neyens, Poppe)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Noel
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Noel
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Noel
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Clippeleir Alyssia
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyser Milan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyser Milan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geleyn Anton
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goedeme Xenne
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Herremans Kian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Herremans Kian
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Makolli Matthew
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passini Jayro
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passini Jayro
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passini Lyano
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passini Lyano
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Joyce
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Joyce
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Joyce
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramael Nick
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramael Nick
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rondas Amani
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rondas Amani
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Santon Kevin
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Santon Kevin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Santon Kevin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Snoeck Siebe
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Wolvelaer Bas
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wong Femke
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wong Femke
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 26
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sels Celeste
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sels Celeste
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sels Celeste
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valkiers Joke
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valkiers Joke
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vriendt Febe
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gentry Tristan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pé Alicia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pé Alicia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik-Champs(CELIK , KIRAY, YILDIZ)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY SILA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY SILA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KOC ALARA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KOC ALARA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KOC SELINA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KOC SELINA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
YILDIZ SEMIH
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
YILDIZ SEMIH
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. [3](1717[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259)
GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259), GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259), GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357)
GERMANY (GER)
HAMMER BASTIAN
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
HAMMER BASTIAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
HAMMER BASTIAN
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
LAVECCHIA TERESA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
LAVECCHIA TERESA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
DOquadrat(1279)
GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
NIKOLAIDIS PANAGIOTIS RAFAIL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
GERMANY (GER)
ALMSTEDT NOEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
ALMSTEDT NOEL
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
NABIZADE NASSER
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
NABIZADE NASSER
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY (GER)
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(KELLERMANN, MEYER, ULLMANN)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLERMANN NICK
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLERMANN NICK
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLERMANN NICK
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
MEYER SEBASTIAN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
MEYER SEBASTIAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243)
GERMANY (GER)
DI GAUDIO GANDOLFO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
DI GAUDIO GANDOLFO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
JSV Lippstadt (DI GAUDIO, NICOLACI)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
LINKE CEDRIC
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
LINKE CEDRIC
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)
GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
EISINGER ELIAS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
EISINGER ELIAS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MESSERSCHMIDT DIANA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MESSERSCHMIDT DIANA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
GERMANY (GER)
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER YANNICK
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524)
GERMANY (GER)
CATUK ILHAN
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
GRUSS MERLIN
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
GRUSS MERLIN
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER ERIC
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER ERIC
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
LINKRUUS JULIJA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
LINKRUUS JULIJA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER LEON
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER LEON
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER LEON
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER LEON
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Leupold Celina
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Leupold Celina
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048)
GERMANY (GER)
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
S-SMAC(KREIS, MEGERLE)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Samonte(Samonte)
GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
061. MF Grand Champion
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Luy Leandra
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Team Samonte(Luy, Tunc)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Team Samonte[2](Samonte[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Flieser Katharina
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Flieser Katharina
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Bründel, Kuschnir, Meyer, Reinboth, Sarantoudis)
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Flieser, Keller)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Flieser, Keller, Megerle)
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Kuschnir, Meyer)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 2(Ritter, Sarantoudis)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
ADEMAJ LEONARD
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
FLIESER KATHARINA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
057. PF Master Class -75 kg SEN
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KESHIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KREMPS RICARDO
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LOHMANN HELGE
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LOHMANN HELGE
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
MEGERLE STEFANIE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
MEYER DOMINIK
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
REINBOTH STEFAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
RITTER MARCEL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SCORE(ADEMAJ, LAVECCHIA)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SUMSKI CAROLIN
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winnis German Power Team[1](Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Athens Fighting Club(AFC)
GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Athens Fighting Club(CHRISTOPOULOS, DAMIAS)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU KOSTAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU KOSTAS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Athens Fighting Club[1](AFC[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
HATZITHANOU ELENI
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
HATZITHANOU ELENI
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
HATZITHANOU ELENI
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
HATZITHANOU ELENI
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
HATZITHANOU ELENI
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(GALANOMATI, GALANOPOULOU, VELLIOU)
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(GALANOMATI, KOUFOPOULOU, MARKOU)
042. PF TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(MEXIS, PAPADOPOULOS, PORONIDIS)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KATSIKI DIMITRA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KATSIKI DIMITRA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PORONIDIS ALEXIS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PORONIDIS ALEXIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PORONIDIS ALEXIS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PORONIDIS ALEXIS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSOKOU THEODORA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSOKOU THEODORA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 18
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(BUSA, Kondár, NAGY)
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(BUSA, NELLY)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(JAROSZKIEVICZ, MORADI)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(KÁDAS, MURVAI)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(Kondár, NAGY)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, Veres)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kondár Anna
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kondár Anna
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NELLY HANICZ
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NELLY HANICZ
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 11
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Amboldi, Sacchetti)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Angelino, DE Vita)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bettini(CECI, SCACCHI, VISENTIN)
042. PF TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA(GIORDANO, GUIDUCCI)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA(GULLOTTI, LIBRIZZI, PANTALEO)
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA(GULLOTTI, PANTALEO)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
FARINA DANIELE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
FARINA DANIELE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GIORDANO ENNIO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GIORDANO ENNIO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
PANTALEO ELENA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
PANTALEO ELENA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
PANTALEO ELENA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Giuseppe
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Giuseppe
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
BARRUS HMD(Angelino, Sellati)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Laezza Felice
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Laezza Felice
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Ornella
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Ornella
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Luigi
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus NAK x(Angelino, Sivero)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus NAK y(Crispo, Laezza)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus NAK(Angelino, Crispo, Laezza, Sivero)
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus NAK(Della Rocca, Luigi, Nativo)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 13
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
061. MF Grand Champion
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scandola Stefano
061. MF Grand Champion
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
061. MF Grand Champion
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
061. MF Grand Champion
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Sportschool Van den Berg(JVDB)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Joris
061. MF Grand Champion
Sportschool Van den Berg(JVDB), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AGAPITOV IVAN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AGAPITOV IVAN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA ST.petersburg (AGAPITOV, MURZAKOV, Stepanov)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MURZAKOV VLADISLAV
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MURZAKOV VLADISLAV
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Soldatenkov Danila
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Soldatenkov Danila
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanov Andrey
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanov Andrey
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TIUNOV ANDREY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TIUNOV ANDREY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TIUNOV ANDREY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Beuger Luca
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Beuger Luca
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gaulis Dimitri
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gaulis Dimitri
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rast Cheyenne
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rast Cheyenne
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Swiss Team (Gaulius, LoPrete)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Swiss Team (Gaulius, LoPrete, To, Tropeano)
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Swiss Team (To, Tropeano)
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
To Sascha
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
To Sascha
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tropeano Nicolo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tropeano Nicolo
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
WAKO Switzerland[1](Swiss-Team[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Yılmaz Akdoğan Esmanur
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yılmaz Akdoğan Esmanur
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Astons Kickboxing (AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Astons Kickboxing (AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Astons Kickboxing (AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Astons Kickboxing [1](AKA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andy
057. PF Master Class -75 kg SEN
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
Beck Academy Great Brittan(Beck)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findley David
061. MF Grand Champion
Beck Academy Great Brittan(Beck), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findley David
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Beck Academy Great Brittan(Beck), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findley David
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Beck Academy Great Brittan(Beck), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evolution wako GB(Baxter, Killick, leggett)
042. PF TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BRISTOL(Challanger, Holden, Rowlands)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Baker, Cook, Whitmore)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Challenger, Holden, Sowersby)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Marks, Marks, Rowlands)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 14
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Giles, Glater, Wagner)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 8
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcconville Millie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcconville Millie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Evans, Evans, Harvey)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Aitcheson, Cashman, Smith)
040. PF Team younger cadets YC
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Giles, Meekin, Watkins)
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Ryan, Upfold)
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
Teams: 57 Total entries: 628 Total athletes: 272
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 06:10:15 CEST +02:00)