All entries of this event
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior European Championships 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Event Rank
Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Antonyan Noy
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Antonyan Noy
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Babakhanyan Davit
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Babakhanyan Davit
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Gyulbudaghyan Vache
26
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Gyulbudaghyan Vache
37
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Harutyunyan Gagik
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Harutyunyan Tigran
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Madyan Argishti
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mikayelyan Mark
3
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mikayelyan Mark
7
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
8
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
4
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Petrosyan Vakhtang
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Petrosyan Vakhtang
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Sahakyan Edvard
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aichwalder Florian
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
15
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
25
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
7
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
15
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Olah Kincso
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
19
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prutsch Luca
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
4
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
6
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
4
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
WAKO Austria(Flock, Moser, Salzburger)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
WAKO Austria(Masser, Salzburger, Schmidl)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 20
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abbasguliyev Davud
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abbasov Ismayil
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abbaszada Baba
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Rahim
2
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Sadig
1
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Tair
2
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Turan
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aghaliyev Nurlan
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ahmadli Huseyn
3
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ahmadov Shakir
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ahmadzada Rufat
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Akberova Jeyran
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alasgarli Sardar
3
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alasgarli Satdar
1
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Janpolad
2
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Nizami
2
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Nizami
2
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Nuh
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Vugar
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alizada Ravan
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Allahverdiyeva Inji
2
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Amiri Ali
2
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Asadov Adil
1
07 K1 385 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aslanov Ali
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aslanov Ali
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Babazada Ilkin
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Babazada Ilkin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Babazade Rafig
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Bayramov Taleh
2
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Damirov Allahverdi
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Fattayev David
1
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ganjaliyev Emil
2
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ganjaliyev Murad
1
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Gasimov Samir
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Giyasli Renat
1
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guliyev Jasur
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guliyev Sanan
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Gurbanov Murad
1
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Gurbatli Aykhan
2
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hajiyev Elton
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanli Gulay
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanli Ramal
1
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanov Maharram
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Hasanov Rashad
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Humbatov Nazim
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynli Eyyub
4
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynli Tunar
1
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Ali
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Elton
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Mahmud
1
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynova Gular
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynova Gular
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynzada Aylin
2
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynzada Aylin
2
02 LC 104 OC F -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynzada Aylin
3
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ibrahimov Elmir
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Isgandarli Subhan
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ismayilov Elmir
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Ismayilov Oqtay
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Jafarli Kanan
1
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Jafarov Ali
2
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Karimli Mahammadtaghi
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Liftiyev Farid
3
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Maharramli Davud
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Maharramli Jeyhun
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Subhan
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Vugar
4
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadli Mahammad
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadli Murad
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Murad
3
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Raul
6
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadzada Mirad
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadzade Nijat
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mayilzada Ali
1
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mehtili Naghi
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Musayev Elgun
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mustafayev Elnur
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mustafayev Nihat
1
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Najafli Jafar
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Namazov Murad
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Nuriyev Bilal
2
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Nuruzada Murad
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Qiyasov Rinat
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Rzayev Rasul
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Rzayev Umid
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Safarli Gulmammad
2
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Safarov Kamal
6
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Seyidli Mirfarid
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Shafiyev Emil
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Suleymanov Saftar
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Taghiyev Ali
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Taghiyev Ali
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Taghiyev Omar
8
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Taghiyev Omar
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Vahadov Safarali
5
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Verdiyev Nazim
1
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Yusifli Nihad
1
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Zeynalli Ramal
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Zeynalov Fuad
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 99 Total athletes 92
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Amaach Mohamed
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Azauagh Soufiane
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Denny
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benikhis Mehdi
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Caldara Angelo
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
9
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geuns Jennifer
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geuns Jessica
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marien Kean
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nys Lente
19
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
WAKO Belgium(Claus, Desair, Nys)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alajbegovic Ervin
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babic Sahim
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bajbutovic Orhan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brborovic Aleksa
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Ines
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Dino
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Mak
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman
13
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durdzic Ajka
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Duric Danina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hebibovic Nuh
3
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Sarah
14
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusic Edi
34
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kodzo Minja
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Maksimovic Dragana
1
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Malkoc Nedim
6
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehmedovic Avdo
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehmedovic Avdo
11
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdan Allem
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
1
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
2
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Neskovic Bozana
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa
4
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Poturak Benjamin
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radovic Stefan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
9
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rankovic Mihailo
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Melina
15
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sehic Erman
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Selimovic Hassan
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tahic Amila
25
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Velic Davud
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zildzic Isa
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 35
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ambova Victoria
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
1
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
2
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
7
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
8
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
15
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Miroslav
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoev Borislav
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Derivolkov Alexandar
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
5
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
2
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
1
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
2
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Yolina
1
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Atanas
1
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
14
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dushko Aleksandar
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dushko Aleksandar
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Martin
5
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
14
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
9
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
8
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Asen
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
9
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kristiyan
1
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Todor
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
2
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
16
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Handzhiev Atanas
1
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
8
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
1
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
4
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
2
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
2
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
44
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
1
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
6
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Mariyan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Mariyan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Nikola
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinova Anelia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
15
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
3
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
1
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihalev Viktor
2
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Miladinov Martin
3
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
1
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitova Eva
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitova Eva
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitova Eva
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
10
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naskovski Tsvetan
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenkov Victor
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
10
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolaev Alexandar
1
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
2
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
1
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
16
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pachov Martin
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panayotov Alexander
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parvanova Katrin
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parvanova Katrin
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
9
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
21
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
7
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Mariyan
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
4
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rikov Zhulien
1
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shindov Teodor
3
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasova Sofia
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
02 LC 104 OC F -32 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
14
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
16
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Venilin
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Venilin
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
6
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
8
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Susanina Alisia
1
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashukova Veronika
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
8
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorov Vasil
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
1
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
1
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
3
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Anton
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Moni
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velitchkov Mihail
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria CH F(Marinova, Peykova, Zelyamova)
01 PF 018 CH F T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria JF(Andonova, Gentcheva, Todorova)
01 PF 069 J F T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria JM(Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 062 J M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria OC M(Despotov, Dimitrov, Popovski)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria YC F(Ambova, Petrova, Valentinova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria YC M(Aleksiev, Keranov, Portarski)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria(Gavrilov, Kolev, Ushagelov)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Wako Bulgaria(Iliev, Ivanov, Traykov)
01 PF 062 J M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
8
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 146 Total athletes 97
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
2
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilic Nikola
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
10
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
18
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buljan Nicole
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
11
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buzdovacic Ivan
5
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cubic Ivan
1
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitkovic Marko
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmusa Borna
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivas Beata
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jaklin Noa
34
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
2
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
3
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
11
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Karlo
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Komsic Eva Leona
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
4
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Macesic Sven
4
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Madaric Lana
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Madunic Mirjana
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
8
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
2
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
1
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
6
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Musnjak Leon
4
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Sandro
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavicic Nika
14
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Petranovic Niko
11
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
3
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
2
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Mateo
2
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Saric Franko
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Simic Petra
1
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
2
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Skelin Ante
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
8
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomrecaj Paola
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Adrian
17
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Mihaela
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Tomislav
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ursic Toni
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Videc Andelina
1
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
1
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Lovro
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
1
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zubac Niko
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 54
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Buben Alexandr
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Buben Alexandr
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
19
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
5
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolezalova Kristyna
1
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machacek Sebastien
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
5
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
2
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
2
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
3
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
9
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
7
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
10
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
8
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
7
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
4
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
15
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
17
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
2
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
12
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 16
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
4
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Jorgensen Philip
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Nehm Nicki
18
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Sesay Benjamin
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
ESTONIA (EST)
Voronova Karolina
2
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hilander Joseph
1
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Kytola Nea
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Tahtinen Simo
1
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Wako France(WakoFRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
Berrahma Feriel
3
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Dhaene Elea
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Diaf Amine
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Dridi Haudebine Soheil
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Fernandez Ange
1
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Laroudie Romann
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Magnan Adam
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Navarro Lorenzo
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Spadaro Nicolas
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Viou Ilan
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Amato Alessia
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Yanis
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Charlotte
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
2
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Fejzic, Marx, Melnik, Thuring)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Kiray, Koc, Sahin, Strietzel)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Kiray, Mager, Meng, Schaefer)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Klipstein, Knoll, Meinecke, Tosun)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
18
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
3
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
3
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
2
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
2
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
2
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
2
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
2
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
6
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
3
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Raed
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
6
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schleicher Marlon
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
4
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
5
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 33
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
GREECE (GRE)
ACHAMNOS GEORGIOS
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLOU KONSTANTINOS
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Arapogiannis Panteleimon
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ARVANITAKIS GEORGIOS
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ASPIOTIS VASILEIOS
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ASPIOTIS VASILEIOS
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ATHANASIOU ARSINOI
7
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasiou Ioannis
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
10
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
11
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Badekas Alexandros
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Barmpouti Androniki
3
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
17
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BEXI EVGENIA
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Bitzaraki Annamaria
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Blatsiou Maria Adriana
6
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Blatsiou Maria Adriana
9
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Boumakis Antonios
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Boumakis Antonios
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
BOUTSAKI IOANNA
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
CHARITAKIS KONSTANTINOS
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzi Barie
15
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzi Nour
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
CHOUNTRA VOULGARELI MYRTO KONSTANTINA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
11
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DAIOS ALEXANDROS
1
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DAIOS ALEXANDROS
2
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Danelakis Giorgos
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DAVIDIS KYRIAKOS
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Dede Konstantina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Dede Konstantina
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DEFIGGOU SOFIA
2
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DIMITRAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
11
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DIMOU KONSTANTINA
5
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELLO NIKOLAOS
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Efstathiadis Christos
1
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Fotou Maria
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA EVGENIA
13
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Gerald
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Gerald
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Gerald
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gega Kristiana
4
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GELADARI MYRTO
18
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
1
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gkilekas Vasileios
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Gkilekas Vasileios
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GKLANTZOUNI KONSTANTINA
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GOUSIOU ELENI MARIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
IOANNOU IOANNIS
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Jaku Paola
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kagkelidis Savvas
1
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KAIDANTZI GEORGIA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KAIDANTZI GEORGIA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kaitsas Konstantinos
2
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kalionidis Theodoros
2
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kalliantasis Anastasios
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kamperi Eleni
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KANARIDIS AGGELOS
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KANASI DIMITRA
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KANASI DIMITRA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Zinovia
24
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karathoma Ioulia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karathoma Ioulia
23
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONI DIMITRA-MARIA
7
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KEMERIDOU CHRISTINA MARINA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOKOTSAKIS GEORGIOS
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
15
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
20
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
32
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Korfiati Athanasia
12
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS IRAKLIS
6
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOTROTSIOS DROSOS
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTANTOU EVANGELIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTANTOU EVANGELIA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTANTOU EVANGELIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTANTOU IRINI
18
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTENTAKIS CHARALAMPOS
2
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
LINARDAKIS ANDRIANOS-IOANNIS
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Liolios Michalis
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Liolios Michalis
8
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOU CHRISTINA
19
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
7
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
7
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOLAKI ELENI
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOLAKI ELENI
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOS EVANGELOS
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOS EVANGELOS
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOS IOANNIS
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOS IOANNIS
20
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOS IOANNIS
27
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
2
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
1
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MARNELAKI THEOFANEIA
19
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU EFI
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU ELENA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
1
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS CHRISTOS
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Michalakakou Mary Stauroula
3
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Mountraki Pavlina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Mytikidis IOANNIS
6
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
4
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Nikiforakis Dimitrios
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOU NIKOLAOS
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Papadeas Ilias
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS SPYRIDON
9
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Papagiannakis Nikolaos
9
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
20
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Patris Nikolaos Michail
3
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Patris Nikolaos Michail
2
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Peskesidou Spyridoula Nektaria
6
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PETOUSI ANASTASIA
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PETOUSI MARINA
4
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PETOUSI MARINA
18
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PETRAS EFSTATHIOS
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Psaroudaki Maria-Zoumpoulia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PSATHA ANNA VIOLETA
4
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS ALEXANDROS-EFRAIM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
7
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ROTARU MARIANA-MADALINA
18
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
SERVETA MARIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
SHEHAJ SONJA
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Sigalas Michail
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Skrivanou ELENI
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Stamouli Aikaterini
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Stamouli Aikaterini
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Stampouloglou Grigorios
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Stampouloglou Grigorios
2
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tourkantoni Nemesis
29
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Triantafyllidis Vasileios
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
4
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
4
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakanika Rafailia-Aikaterini
1
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakanikas Valentinos
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsantili Styliani
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsantili Styliani
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIGA ALEXIA
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsigkou Katerina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA
1
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Vlachou Anastasia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Vlachou Anastasia
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
VRATSINIS GEORGIOS
5
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 1 J F T(BELLOU, Karapanou, MALAKASIOTOU)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 1 JM T(DAVIDIS, LYRITIS, RALLIS)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 1 O C MT(APOSTOLOU, KERAMIDAS, MEXIS)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 1 OC F T(BEXI, LYKOUROPOULOU, Tsigkou)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 2 J F T(CHOUNTRA VOULGARELI, MEMMOU, MEMMOU)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 2 J M T(BATRIS, DAVIDIS, KANTIOTIS)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 2 OC M T(ASPIOTIS, POULIS, RALLIS)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
WAKO HELLAS TEAM 2 OCF T(KOUTANTOU, MEMMOU)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
XIFARA ANTONIA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
1
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ZAFEIROUDIS DIMITRIOS
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ZARKA MARIO
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ZIOGAS IOANNIS
8
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 174 Total athletes 133
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
7
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baba Peter
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
3
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Patrik
10
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
3
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
11
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
5
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
19
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
1
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
2
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
10
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
1
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
9
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
3
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
2
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 243 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ekwoge Marcus Elong
1
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sara Anna
3
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fabian Kira
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
2
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
2
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence
13
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Marcell
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fordos Jazmin Dora
13
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazdag Lorinc
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
24
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
7
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
6
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
13
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
3
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
3
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
1
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
5
04 MF 219 OC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
1
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
2
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
7
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
1
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Janos
1
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
9
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
2
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
2
04 CF 249 OC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
1
04 MF 219 OC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kali Zoltan Mark
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanyai Szebasztian
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kapuvari Pal
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kasa Hanna
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
2
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
2
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Timea Dora
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczka Kata Izabella
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Nandor
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
3
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
2
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lizer Csenge
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
7
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
18
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Markovics-Horvath Mira
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Markovics-Horvath Mira
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella Monika
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella Monika
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Benak
3
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
3
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Balint Andras
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
4
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Muncz Kata
1
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
1
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zeusz Kristof
1
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Molecz Adam
1
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Mira Katalin
1
04 CF 240 CH F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Mira Katalin
1
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Mira Katalin
1
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
1
04 CF 243 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
2
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
1
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Milan
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
1
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
18
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
3
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
1
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pemmer Balazs Akos
37
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pemmer Balazs Akos
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
1
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
25
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
3
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
5
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
1
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
2
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
4
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polgar David Jozsef
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
1
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Szabolcs
9
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozsa Szonja
6
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
2
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
8
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Mihaly
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Regina
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Daniel
9
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
9
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
2
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
1
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szak Peter Barnabas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakacs Gergo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Benedek
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Benedek
04 CF 237 CH M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
2
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
2
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
1
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 CF 237 CH M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
1
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
13
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
1
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
1
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
7
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
2
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
7
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
18
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
2
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajler Eva
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Halmagyi, Kakas, Maroti)
04 MF 218 YC Mix T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Hegedus, Kakas, Petrovszki)
04 MF 224 OC Mix T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Docs)
01 PF 018 CH F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Haider)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Hammer)
01 PF 062 J M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Jambor)
01 PF 032 YC F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Jancso)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Kozma)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Szepe)
01 PF 009 CH M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
WAKO Hungary(Szikora)
01 PF 025 YC M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenko ifj. Laszlo
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenko ifj. Laszlo
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zlenko Oleksandr
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Hungary[2](WAKOHun[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 206 Total athletes 140
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
19
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
7
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oisin
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oran
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
18
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
16
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
14
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
11
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Cian
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford AMy
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
5
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
9
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon-Oates Lucy
8
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
13
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
5
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon- Oates Halle
8
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crosbie Gavin
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
12
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
13
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
24
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
25
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
5
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
24
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Cathal
3
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Cathal
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Gaynor Ross
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Isabel
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Green Dylan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Green Dylan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanratty Sarah
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Haugh Katelyn
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hawkins Sean
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hawkins Sean
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hawkins Sean
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hennessy James
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Clarke Dara
22
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Clarke Dara
25
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
1
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
2
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcardle Cillian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcardle Cillian
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcardle Cillian
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Lisa
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mccaughey Ellen
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McConalogue Ryan
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Sean
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Leah
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
11
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Leland
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Leland
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Nathan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Nathan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Callum
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
14
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Pauzet Gabriel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Prizeman Ross
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Prizeman Ross
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
12
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Pj
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortt Louise
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
6
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
21
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
5
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
11
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
9
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
14
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
5
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
1
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Nora
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaidan Dylan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaidan Leon
1
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Ireland[11](wakoire[11]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 97 Total athletes 63
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el hai Mohamad
5
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Areshka Sniazhana
2
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
1
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
4
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
1
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Yosef
1
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
6
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
1
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jammal Sief
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Khateeb Osaid
5
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ali
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Omar
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Saleem
4
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Matar Yazan
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sabag Ori
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sabag Osher
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
1
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Warde Hamada
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 19
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Alopari Roberta
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Cristina
8
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bivona Marta
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozza Gabriel
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
7
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
21
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Brogin Camilla
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
4
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Camillo Giuseppe
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cangemi Emanuele Gaspare
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capozzi Luca
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capozzi Luca
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Mattia
5
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Caterino Davide
37
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cifarelli Michele
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cinotti Andrea
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cioce Diego
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Gabriele
12
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cirdei Silvio Andrei
6
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Cristian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Colucci Vito
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Contrada Dario
8
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Deligia Flavio
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
2
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Fusco Valerio
27
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Nicolo
3
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Blasio Matteo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Franco Martina
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giulio Angelica Sidney
12
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giulio Angelica Sidney
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
3
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
5
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Francesca Pia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fabbri Vittoria
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fuoco Romualdo
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
1
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Valerio
2
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Granza Damiano
3
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Grasseni Gaia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
1
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
16
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ilie Sebastian Andrei
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzi Mirko
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
La Paglia Andrea
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Liberti Riccardo
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Achille
3
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Duca Matteo
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
3
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mameli Cristian
21
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mameli Cristian
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mangano Federico
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
14
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzarella Ferdinando
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Monaco Viola
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
14
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nuzzi Giacomo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
1
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Penniello Vincenzo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Aurora
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pirrone Sofia
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pisani Sara
7
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Poloni Sara
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Privitera Asia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
6
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
2
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Quaranta Alessia
6
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rapisarda Cristian
4
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rianna Carmine
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ricci Francesco
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Roggio Sara
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Francesca
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Roveda Marta
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchi Victoria Adriana
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marcello Giuseppe
7
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
18
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Scarano Manuela
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Scarano Manuela
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Scozzafava Flavio
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Samuel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sestili Leonardo
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Federico
5
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Siano Leonardo
10
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Stanzione Pasquale
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
1
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tabani Alessio
2
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tavani Chiara
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Topa Ginevra
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
5
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Venneri Antonella
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Matteo
12
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Vincotto Antonio
3
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zaccaro Lorenzo
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zucaro Angelo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 126 Total athletes 105
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
KOSOVO (KOS)
Ejupi Fatlind
14
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Ismajli Shkurte
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Kasumi Rron
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Mahalla Diellza
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Muslija Vullkan
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Nexhipi Milaim
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Veliu Albion
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Veliu Albion
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Kosovo[1](WakoKOS[1]), KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Jakovleva Laura Mara
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jankovskis Marats
1
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
21
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
25
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Seike Olga
2
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
28
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
18
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
3
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarando Aleksejs
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
15
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
1
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
1
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
30
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
25
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
21
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ageicenkov Artemij
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Mankevic Daniil
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Naujokaite Kamila
3
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Sarkauskas Eimantas
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Stupak Natas
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Alexandr Bordian
2
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Angheluta Maxim
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antoha Anatolii
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bojoc Evelina
2
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
15
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
13
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
16
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cherdivar Igor
2
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cicoara Monica
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
3
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Eduardo
1
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Leonardo
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Costiuc Sofia
9
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cotur Ion
3
07 K1 385 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Daniel Stoian
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filippov Liubovi
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Hanchevici Ilia
1
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximenco Daniil
1
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Parfentiev Timur
6
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun David
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petranici Patric
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Raischi Ivan
3
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Saprighin Chirill
2
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stanislav Sirbu
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vengher Dmitrii
1
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 24
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bozovic Mirko
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Jovetic Nikola
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Marinkovic Nikola
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vusurovic Pavle
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
1
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ilkovski Petar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ismail Turker
4
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mirovski Silvio
3
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Uzeir Nelson
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
14
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Lisa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bielinska Natasza
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bien Natalia
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Biernat Julian
2
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bittner Klaudia
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogucki Milosz
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Borkowska Lena
2
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Borkowski Sebastian
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Brandt Zuzanna
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronakowski Dominik
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronowski Igor
27
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronowski Igor
19
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Budek Barbara
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Budek Barbara
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chuda Karolina
6
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cichosz Zuzanna
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cielemecki Przemyslaw
1
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ciepluch Dawid
20
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ciepluch Oskar
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czarnowska Emilia
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Czyrnianska Karolina
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Drewa Julia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dudzinski Oskar
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dzierzbicki Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Fiutowska Emilia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaczynska Zuzanna
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajek Wojciech
16
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajek Wojciech
27
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasparyan Arayik
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasparyan Arayik
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gil Alicja
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Glodek Oliwia
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gortat Jonasz
19
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Greczner Oliwia
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gruchala-Wesierska Emilia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grudziecki Lukasz
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Helak Marek
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Herman Gracjan
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
1
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
8
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kabzinski Jan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kakol Kamil
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kakol Margareta
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kamiński Jan
9
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kierpacz Kalina
2
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Klein Samanta
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Konarzewski Maciej
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kondracka Dominika
4
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Korda Nadia
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koscielnik Jakub
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalkowski Cezary
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Natalia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalski Krystian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalski Krystian
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowanek Max
1
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kruk Maciej
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kucharski Nikodem
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kuras Kacper
28
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lach Wiktor
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Olaf
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
9
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lesinski Mateusz
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ligienza Gabriel
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lokietek Wiktoria
12
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lokietek Wiktoria
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Maj Oliwia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majewski Jakub
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Maliszewski Marcel
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marczynska Julia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Michalik Maja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Mietlinski Sebastian
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Migacz Adrian
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Milosz Adam
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Molodecka Maja
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Musialek Julia
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nasulewicz Nikola
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niciporuk Daria
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michal
15
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Dominika
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowska Kinga
9
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowska Kinga
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowski Wojciech
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Operchal Emil
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Oponowicz Jakub
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pala Hubert
2
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawelczak Jakub
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawlak Julia
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pera Olaf
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pietraszek Marcel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polak Kalina
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polok Iwona
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(Bielinska, Gil, Korda)
01 PF 018 CH F T
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(Dobrowolski, Nowakowski, Sobocinski)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(Kowalska, Marczynska, Zapora)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(Lach, Ligienza, Oponowicz)
01 PF 009 CH M T
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(Siwczynska, Smigielska, Stolowska)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pruszczyk Dominika
3
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Przybysz Gabriela
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Raszewski Marcin
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rukat Dominik
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rzepecka Amelia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rzeszut Xavier
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sacher Wiktoria
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sacher Wiktoria
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Scislicka Daria
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Siwczyńska Klaudia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Siwczyńska Klaudia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sklucki Aleksander
3
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sleszynski Kacper
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Smigielska Nina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Smigielski Aleksander
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sniegowska Wiktoria
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobczak Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobocinski Krzysztof
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobocinski Krzysztof
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sojka Filip
10
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sojka Filip
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sorgowicka Paulina
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Spychalski Adam
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Zaneta
2
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Zaneta
2
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzemecki Kacper
16
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzemecki Kacper
7
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szawiel Lena
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szczepanik Zuzanna
2
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szczepanski Bruno
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szegda Szymon
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szeremeta Przemyslaw
2
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szyjkowska Julia
2
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tarczynska Weronika
4
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Telejko Stanislaw
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Topor Zuzanna
1
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Turbiarz Krystian
25
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
10
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Urbanski Oskar
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wilczek Hanna
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewska Martyna
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewska Martyna
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewska Patrycja
3
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewski Konrad
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewski Konrad
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wojda Jan
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wojtowicz Adam
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wolowczyk Sonia
1
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zapora Zuzanna
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zierek Milan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zierek Milan
28
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Polski ZwiÄ…zek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 163 Total athletes 132
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Le Joao
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Guilherme
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Teixeira Tomas
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Vilarinho Luka
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Alexandru-Cristian Bocioroaga
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Alexandru-Cristian Bocioroaga
28
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Antonio Adrian Bocioroaga
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Antonio Adrian Bocioroaga
44
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balanici Alexandru-Cosmin
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balanici Alexandru-Cosmin
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bobarnac Radu
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cheptea Cosmin
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dărășteanu Robert Marian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dărășteanu Robert Marian
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dochioiu Anastasia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dochioiu Anastasia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dochioiu Anastasia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Draghiciu Adelin Costin
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Draghiciu Adelin Costin
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florian Andrei
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Handac Ruxandra
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Handac Ruxandra
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasco Remus Riccardo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ladaru Flavius Stefan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ladaru Flavius Stefan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Marco Lacatusu
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Marco Lacatusu
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
MATEI TANCOC
12
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
MATEI TANCOC
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mirea David Marian
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Patronic Leonardo
21
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Patronic Leonardo
4
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Preda Roberto Mihai
1
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Radan Mario Stefan
2
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rascanu Giovani Mihai Cristian
4
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Sara Maria Cristina Anca
12
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Sara Maria Cristina Anca
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ureche Dimitrie Cristian
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ursu Giorgio
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vlad-Ioan Vucmanovici
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vlad-Ioan Vucmanovici
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 24
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bogovic Milica
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Djordje
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
4
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Erdeljan Rada
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Aleksa
2
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbic Vanja
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krajnovic Vasilije
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Loncar Nikola
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Ivan
7
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Pavle
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mucibabic Matej
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronic Nada
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Janja
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Strahinja
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
3
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Stevan
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Jovan
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojsin Pavle
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vorkapic Miso
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksic Sonja
1
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
1
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 26
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Banic Igor
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
10
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
6
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pistovcak Marek
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
13
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
1
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 12
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
10
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
6
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
2
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
8
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
1
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
2
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HaliloviC Lina
3
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
1
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
12
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
6
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JerovSek Dominik
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
8
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
6
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MulaliC Dino
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Orehovec Samo
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
8
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
1
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
16
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
3
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
4
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sušec Tadeja
2
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SuSec Tina
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Anaya Gaja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 27
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Zahra Otman
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Zahra Otman
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Del Arco Villalva Daniel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Del Arco Villalva Daniel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Demas Lopez Dunya
4
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Demas Lopez Dunya
7
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
8
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomar Sanchez Sandra
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomar Sanchez Sandra
1
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Alice Romeo
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Alice Romeo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Rocio
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Rocio
21
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
9
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
3
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Alexia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Alexia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Molina Solera Samuel
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Molina Solera Samuel
2
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
1
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
3
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
34
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
6
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Suarez Rodriguez Shaiel Octavio
24
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Suarez Rodriguez Shaiel Octavio
25
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Valdor Lozano Eduardo
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Valdor Lozano Eduardo
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 22
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahvander Mathilda
17
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersson Vilgot
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eshagi Daniella
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cardenas Emmanuel
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
15
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
6
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
1
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
2
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
3
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
7
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Oruclar Sanem
21
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
9
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tran Hong Thien David
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tran Hong Thien David
44
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Verfaillie Ally
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Verfaillie Ally
23
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Acar Edanur
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Acun Diyar
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ak Unzile Selin
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akaltun Muhittin
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akgun Furkan
3
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akkus Elif Yagmur
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akkus Eslem Naz
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aksu Yusuf
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aksun Cihan
4
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Akturk Ikbal
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Alkan Muhammet Emin
17
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Altintepe Pinar
3
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arici Seyit Ali
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arli Muhammet ali
35
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Fatma
6
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Hasan
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Mert
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Sevket
3
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aslan Arda
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aslan Hatice
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Atman Neslihan
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avci Melis
3
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
avci murat
1
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ayas Meryem Naz
2
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ayaz Omer Eymen
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydemir Sudenaz
1
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydeniz Turhan Ayhan
13
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Cihan Mert
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Iclal Ceren
13
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Nisa Yagmur
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aygun Serdar
14
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bal Onur
9
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Barut Irem
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bas Ibrahim Pusat
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bas Omer Yagiz
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
basanci sude nur
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Basay Nusret Gokmen
2
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Basibuyuk Muhammet Can
1
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bayrak Tolunay
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bektas Alara
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Beserek Emircan Abdullah
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bilben Ali
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bilir Huseyin Yasar
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Birlik Halil Ibrahim
2
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bolukbas Beren
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Borak Muhammed Taha
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Boyraz Ahmet Eren
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bukulmez Nisa
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bulgak Orhan
2
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Buyukhatipoglu Beril Elcin
17
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
CaCur Sevdet
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cam Alper
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cansiz Irem
6
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Celik Baran
1
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
celik Eren
2
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
celik Mehmet Taha
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Celik Olcay Irem
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Celik Olcay Irem
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
celtik Sevval
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
cetin Pinar
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cetin Semiha Nur
13
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cetinkaya Beyza
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cevik Yalcin
1
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
ceylan taha
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cicek Ahmet Kerem
1
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
cicek Sumeyye Tuana
3
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
cicek Sumeyye Tuana
1
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
cinar Faruk Selman
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Çınar Yaren
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ciragoz Kagan
22
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Civelek Arif
4
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Coban Umut Cemal
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Col Satinur
24
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
colak Fatma
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cosgun Emircan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Culanoglu Omer Tolga
12
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Cura Selvinaz
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Damar Burak
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dasdemir Furkan
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Demir Poyraz
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Demir Revan
6
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Demir Sultan
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Demirer Talha
7
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Derdiyok Metehan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Derinoz Sudenur
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Deveci Mehmet
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dilmac Soner
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dogan Ali Pusat
24
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dogan Aybar
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Doğan Eyüp
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dogan Furkan
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Duraksahin Kaya
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durgut Emir Ali
1
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durmaz Fatmanur
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durmaz Rabia
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durmus Gulistan
5
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durulmus Nazik Elif
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Duzgun Ecrin Gulay
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Elibol Elif
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ercan Alya
2
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdem Melih
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdem Yunus emre
37
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdogan Haci Muhammet
3
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Eris Mehmet
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ertas Ecem Naz
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ertas Eylul Nisa
11
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Esen Fatmanur
2
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Eser Kaan Tunc
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Fidan Efe
16
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gacir Omer Faruk
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gedik Ceren
4
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gezer Kubra
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gocuk Ferizan
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gokgoz Emre
1
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Goksel Ahmet Hakan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Goksel Ugur Ali
3
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Goksu Hamza Eren
1
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Güldoğan Yagmur Ecrin
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gulesci Faruk
4
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gunaydin Melih Muhammet
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ileriok Ahmet
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ilik Ahmet Eren
16
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Inan Mert
2
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ismailoglu Kerem
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kafali Melisa
4
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kahriman Yusufcan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kara Muhammet Gokturk
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kara Tolga Tuna
13
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karabulut Sudenaz
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaca Irem
3
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karadas Rabia
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karadeniz Kubilay
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaduman Beren
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaman Ahmet Kaan
11
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaman Okan Bugra
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaoglu Bahar Naz
6
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karapınar Çetin
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karik Yusuf Kenan
6
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karisman Bahar
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kartal Mustafa Baris
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kaya Berat
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kaya Emirhan
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kaya Melik Yagiz
7
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
KaysI Yakub Alperen
1
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kazel Ibrahim Said
5
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilicaslan Fuat
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Dilara
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Mustafa Soner
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Turan
4
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kirisli Yusuf Samet
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kivik Alpaslan Hamza
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koc Omer Tahir
16
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kocak Merve
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kocer Umut
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Konuk Yusuf Huseyin Can
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koramaz Belinay ulku
12
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koramaz Betul Su
18
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koybasi Serkan
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koyuncu Enes
1
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kurt Duru Sude
7
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kurt Mustafa
2
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kuru Azra
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kurutas Sinem
1
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kutoglu Zeynep Berra
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Manav Bengi Su
1
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Murat Mehmet Ali
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Murat Tutku Alara
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Nacar Filyet
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ocak Aybars
2
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
onal Berat
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oz Mustafa
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozalp Azra Almina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozbek Nehir
3
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozcan Nese
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozcelik Ozgur Yigit
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Özçelik Yağmur
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozdemir Yigit Hamza
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozel AySe
7
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozerli Ceren
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozgen Rabia
1
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
ozkilic Mirac
1
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozkol Samet Garip
12
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
ozpolat Zekeriya Hamza
24
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
oztunc Mehmet efe
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozyol Afra Ecrin
2
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Pekin Kadir
2
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Pektas Bejna
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Polat Hatice
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Polat Yusuf
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Poyraz Serife Ceren
1
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Recep Emirhan
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Reisoglu Emirhan
1
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sagir Esila Esma
12
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sahin Elif
2
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sahin Kemal Muhsin
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sahin Nisanur
29
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sakar Ahmet
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sanli Elif Ceren
1
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sari Koray
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Savas Busra
9
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
sener Omer Faruk
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sengul Doguhan
27
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sengur Deniz
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Senyurt Yunus Emre
28
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sezer Yusuf
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sirma Ali Osman
2
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sonay Hilal
1
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sonmez Sefa
2
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sugur Sumeyye
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tabanca Ali Efe
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Taflan Zehra
32
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tahur Arda Asil
3
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Taskiran Beyzanur
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tekdal ulku sevval
1
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Teker Bulut
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Teker Mehmet
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tekin Baran
5
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Terzi Berkay
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Toklu Ayse
2
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Topal Kursat Ali
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tufur Yunus
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tug Yasar
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turgul Zeynep Gulcan
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turhan Muhammed
3
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turker Simge
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turkkani Senem
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ucan Muhammet Emin
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ucar Habib
1
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
ulker Elif
2
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Unal Selcuk Taha
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Unal Yuksel
14
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ungor Sudenaz
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Unlu Hikmet efe
2
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Usar Eslim Deniz
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Usta Yusuf Mahmut
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Uyar Azra
1
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Uysal Hilal
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Uysal Omer Musab
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Uzun Yusuf Can
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yagli Mehmet Aras
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yalcin Fehmi
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yanmaz Muhammed Enes
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yardimci Busra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yasar Ecrin
4
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yasar Gulrana
5
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yavuz Fikriye Naz
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yavuz Sadik Enes
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yavuz sevval
4
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yayilkan Safiye
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yerek Yagiz Ali
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yigit Melek
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Buse
2
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Huseyin ayaz
3
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Huseyin Emre
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Yusuf Eren
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildiz Elifnur
1
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Batuhan
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Enes
4
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Kadir
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Omer Faruk
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Ulku Sena
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Yigit Halil
1
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Zekiye
9
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yunden Naz
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yurtcu Hamza Taha
7
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yurukel Gokce
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zanapa Hira
16
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zararsiz Mustafa Kaan
5
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zengin sevval
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 269 Total athletes 267
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
2
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
2
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Andreichuk Roman
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Balakhtar Taras
1
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Banar Oleksii
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bochan Matvii
1
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boiarchenko Viktoriia
2
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Buchakchyisky Marko
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Denysko Bohdan
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Derevianko Maksym
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DREMLIUHA ZAKHAR
2
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dudka Ruslan
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Fedak Artur
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Filipchuk Anhelina
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Gorobets Alina
1
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Halahodza Maksym
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrinchenko Ihnat
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrytsiuk Denys
2
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrytsiv Denys
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kasiian Valentyn
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kazmirchuk Vladyslav
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KAZYMERCHUK MYKHAILO
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khykhlo Bohdan
1
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kitchenko Mykyta
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kiverskyi Serhii
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KRYSHTAL IVAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuksov Mykyta
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kyriienko Andrii
2
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Labatiuk Serhii
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Anastasiia
1
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnytska Anastasia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Moroz Anatolii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mykhailenko Andrii
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Podhornyi Anton
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pshenychnyi Roman
2
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Revko Danylo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Revko Danylo
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ruda Iryna
5
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Andrii
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Serhii
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sadivskyi Serhii
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Vsevolod
2
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
8
04 CF 258 J F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 CF 259 J F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
8
04 MF 228 J F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
6
04 MF 229 J F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tapdigov Pasha
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tertyshnyi Nikita
3
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk David
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk Mykola
1
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tsymbal Daniil
4
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tymchuk Daniiel
2
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vitrenko Anton
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Voloshchuk Mykola
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zinchenko Artur
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 53
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
2
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
1
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
21
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
10
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
7
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
1
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
1
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
1
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
7
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
9
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
6
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
7
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cambridge Kenzo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clay Regan
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clay Regan
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coveney Daniel
1
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
12
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
6
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
3
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
30
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
37
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
56
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
4
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
40
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
4
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
7
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
16
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
2
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
3
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
32
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
15
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
11
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
1
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
5
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
2
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
2
04 CF 258 J F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
1
04 MF 228 J F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
2
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
12
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
2
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
14
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
4
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
19
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
7
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
4
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
9
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
19
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kinsley Aaron
2
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
27
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
3
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
18
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lucas-Levitt Florence
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lucas-Levitt Florence
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
2
04 MF 225 J M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
2
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
1
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monger Ruby
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
4
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
2
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
3
04 CF 258 J F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
1
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
3
04 MF 228 J F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
9
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath
11
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
10
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
24
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
8
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Izaiah
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben
10
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben
13
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
2
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
2
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
2
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torrie Maryjane
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torrie Maryjane
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
19
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
20
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
21
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 149 Total athletes 90
Teams: 38 Total entries: 2015 Total athletes: 1584
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 08:06:16 CEST +02:00)