All entries of this event
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Event Rank
Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Arzumanyan Samvel
6
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Arzumanyan Samvel
12
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Davtyan Tigran
27
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Davtyan Tigran
4
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Grigoryan Roman
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Grigoryan Roman
18
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovhannisyan Artur
29
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovhannisyan Artur
34
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mikayelyan Mark
3
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mikayelyan Mark
4
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
2
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
3
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko
1
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
1
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
1
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
18
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
26
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Suppantschitsch Livia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wratschko Finn
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
22
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
22
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reisinger Lisa
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reisinger Lisa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schirmetz Luca
22
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
33
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
17
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
9
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
2
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
11
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
5
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
21
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
17
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
6
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
15
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
43
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Andreas
9
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prutsch Luca
6
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
12
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
5
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
9
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
6
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Marcel
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Feichtinger Mia Sophie
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kastner Karoline
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATSVLBSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dietrich Tobias
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario
9
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Polheim Paul
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
City Thong Verein(CTV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Altiparmak Ahmed Can
3
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Posch Kevin
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pacher Alfredo
17
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pacher Emilia
20
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pacher Emilia
23
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lindner Florian
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lindner Florian
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lechner Marie
30
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pirovano Selena
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
2
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
2
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
29
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
19
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
40
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
32
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
10
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
2
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
5
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
4
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
2
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
2
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
4
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
15
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
6
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
1
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
1
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
19
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
14
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
24
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
15
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Oswald Minna
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Oswald Minna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Andreas
26
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Andreas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
28
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
7
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
2
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aichwalder Florian
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aichwalder Florian
24
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aichwalder Florian
14
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
16
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
19
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Salzburg(Salzburg)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
35
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
6
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
3
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
12
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
25
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Al Taweel Taim
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajek Marcel
37
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodl Rebecca
28
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krieglstein Liam
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Olah Kincso
6
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakousky Gregor
9
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rubner Anna Lisa
4
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sembera Matthias
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Simet Felix
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zweimuller Rafaela
19
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
20
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
3
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
19
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
2
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Denny
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
25
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
51
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Maksimovic Dragana
2
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa
6
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stojanovic Neven
41
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
1
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
8
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radic Ivana
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Jezerski - Bosanska Krupa(jezerski)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusic Edi
9
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
K.B.S. Jezerski - Bosanska Krupa[1](jezerski[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed
8
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
1
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
2
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Ines
25
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Ines
18
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Celebic Benjamin
20
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Celebic Harun
46
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Emin
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Sejma
14
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Sejma
16
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
18
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
18
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Karabegovic Imran
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Adna
11
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
16
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
4
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Balke Joao danilo
63
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Balke Joao danilo
6
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Belarmino Guilherme
6
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerizze Vogas Rosiris Paula
5
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerizze Vogas Rosiris Paula
3
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Da Silva Fabiano Antonio
18
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[2](wako-rsportz4051[2]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
BOIL(boil)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulov Jaroslav
2
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
BOIL(boil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulova Margarita
2
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
BOIL[1](boil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
INTER - 92(inter92)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
24
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
21
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
1
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
1
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
16
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
1
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
6
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Filip
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Filip
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
6
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
2
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
15
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
5
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
4
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
3
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Aleksova, Andonova, Ilieva)
01 PF 069 J F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Despotov, Nikolov, Popovski)
01 PF 042 OC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 079 S M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
3
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
22
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
1
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
2
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
7
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
11
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
3
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
36
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
9
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
9
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
35
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
7
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
9
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
18
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
5
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
4
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
2
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
11
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Stefan
13
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Stefan
12
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
6
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
43
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
25
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashukova Veronika
10
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
18
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
16
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Anton
7
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Anton
11
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 24
RESPECT(RESPECT)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Denislav
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
RESPECT(RESPECT), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Denislav
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
RESPECT(RESPECT), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhekov Alex
11
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
RESPECT(RESPECT), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhekov Alex
16
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
RESPECT[3](RESPECT[3]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Mari
24
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bonev Martin
6
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Martin
16
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Martin
15
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir
27
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
3
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
36
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinova Anelia
12
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinova Anelia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krusteva Luizara
10
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krusteva Luizara
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
6
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
5
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mandev Anton
22
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mandev Anton
17
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
SC RADULOV(Blagoeva, Lukanova, Tsvetkova)
01 PF 052 OC F T
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
2
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
1
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Pavel
28
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Pavel
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 12
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
5
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
5
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
27
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
2
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
5
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
18
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
40
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
19
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
47
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
17
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
56
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Ivan
51
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
1
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
3
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
6
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
1
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
34
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
11
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
5
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
1
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
14
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
17
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
9
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
1
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
16
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
15
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
18
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
10
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
14
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
1
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
5
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
27
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
14
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
1
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
28
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
15
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
40
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
10
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
7
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
11
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
10
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
5
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
18
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
14
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
22
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
20
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
20
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
2
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
4
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
11
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
10
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE SENIOR(Georgieva, Nikolova, Petkova, Todorova)
01 PF 086 S F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM(Gentcheva, Keranova, Tetevenska)
01 PF 069 J F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
2
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
5
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
4
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
4
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tomov Toma
6
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
24
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
23
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 67 Total athletes 34
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
9
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boev Mihail
6
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
1
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Atanas
1
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Hristo
8
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Galinova Polina
10
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kristiyan
2
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
28
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Todor
16
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
5
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kardzhaliyski Kostadin
8
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotsev Angel
8
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
6
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedelchev Petar
1
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ribnikov Aleksandar
3
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Susanina Alisia
1
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valeriev Nikolay
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Moni
4
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vulkov Staneslav
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yuzeir Ali
21
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
CANADA (CAN)
Auclair Vicky
29
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Auclair Vicky
17
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Auclair Vicky
15
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gagnon Malik
3
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gagnon Malik
6
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
34
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
32
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
28
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Goulet Jules
10
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne
7
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne
24
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
30
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
15
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV)
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
Cisse Mariam Dalenda
12
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
Doumbia Aly
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
Meledje Jean Francois Yedoh
11
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ivory Coast[1](WakoCIV[1]), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ARMUS(Armus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Ivica
5
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Ivica
2
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BORAC(BORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Devlan Ivano
2
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Starovoitov Glieb
32
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BUJE(Buje)
CROATIA (CRO)
Alicajic Ryan
1
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Radesic Linda
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Suvajac Doris
7
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Videc Andelina
1
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
4
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
5
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
12
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlahek Marko
19
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlahek Marko
21
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
4
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
20
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
4
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
3
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
16
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
1
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
4
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
1
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Vilim
72
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
2
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
KING(King)
CROATIA (CRO)
Andric Filip
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KING(King), CROATIA (CRO)
Circota Andrea
8
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
KING(King), CROATIA (CRO)
Komsic Eva Leona
29
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
KING[3](King[3]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna
12
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
6
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Fran
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Leona
26
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Leona
12
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Leona
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
PIT BULL(PtBll)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cubic Ivan
1
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanovic Ana
6
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Topic David
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
3
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
13
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
22
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Luka
15
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Lazaric Vito
22
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
33
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
10
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Tin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojkovski Niko
22
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
31
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tresnjic Sanjin
22
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
ŠKORPION(Skrpn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan
1
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO)
Dodik Petra
3
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO)
Kruselj Blaz
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
35
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Paola
24
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
2
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
1
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Raznjevic Anai
29
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
3
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Luka
3
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Matej
20
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Sandrin Sasa
19
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Stepic Mata
5
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
3
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
18
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bares Lukas
5
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Barton Karel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Barton Karel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Berankova Nela
25
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bilek Ondrej
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bilek Ondrej
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
31
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
2
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gasparova Tamara
20
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gasparova Tamara
9
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
9
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
12
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
21
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
18
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
22
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
8
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukas
4
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hulan Vaclav
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hulan Vaclav
9
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
13
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
10
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kazimir Filip
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kazimir Filip
57
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
2
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
2
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotrus Filip
38
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kral Stepan
8
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kral Stepan
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kushnir Vladyslav
6
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Losmanova Viktorie
19
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Losmanova Viktorie
19
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machacek Sebastien
3
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
18
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
19
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
13
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nagy Samuel
46
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nagy Samuel
59
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nemecek Jiri
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
22
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
21
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rozboud Jakub
36
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rozboud Jakub
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rozboud Jakub
17
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruzek Maxim
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruzek Maxim
42
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schlosser Maxmilian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schlosser Maxmilian
30
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sidunov Matej
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
6
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadova Klara
1
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
27
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
31
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sydorovych Arseny
12
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sydorovych Arseny
50
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
11
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
11
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Lubos
38
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
23
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
3
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
20
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vitek Matyas Vitezslav
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vitek Matyas Vitezslav
3
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vitek Matyas Vitezslav
3
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
19
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
18
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
14
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
10
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
21
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
7
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
7
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zuda Stepan
40
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zuda Stepan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 74 Total athletes 40
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa
6
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN), DENMARK (DEN)
Jorgensen Andreas
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Academy[2](WAKODEN-AAN[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
19
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
10
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
37
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
47
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
14
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
3
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Laerke
28
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Laerke
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
40
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Nyborg Karateklub[2](WAKODEN-AAR[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
ECUADOR (ECU)
Encarnacion Johnn
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Garzon Naranjo Jorge
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Lascano Guitarra Davidson Leonel
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moreira Bravo Raymond
3
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Quishpe Erazo Andy Santiago
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Zambrano Chungandro Erika Paola
6
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Zambrano Chungandro Paula Alejandra
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ecuador[2](WECU[2]), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
ESTONIA (EST)
Dzhikaeva Alexandra
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST)
Voronova Karolina
1
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB)
FINLAND (FIN)
Holmen Jukka
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmen Jukka
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmen Jukka
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Korina Nika
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Korina Nika
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjovall Mira
35
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjovall Mira
28
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Stirbu Luca
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Stirbu Luca
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Stirbu Luca
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko
19
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Peltonen Viljami
3
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
1
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Tahtinen Simo
3
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Warsame Omar
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut[4](WakoFIN-AAE[4]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK)
FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John
10
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko
32
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Al-Saffu Noora
4
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Sanni
6
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Maunu Tatu
1
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Vainio Jennika
1
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Bayern(BAKU)
GERMANY (GER)
Bayern BAKU(Grootherder, Grootherder, Kellermann, Meyer)
01 PF 079 S M T
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
15
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
21
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Derbfuß Leon
8
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda
17
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Groh Juliana
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
18
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
4
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
34
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
31
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Heucken Patrick
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
13
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
15
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Holubov Artem
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
12
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
12
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
5
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
4
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
3
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
19
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
1
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
2
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
7
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
7
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Moser Regina Maria
40
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Obermeier Tatiana
3
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
34
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
17
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
8
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
11
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schuster Penelope
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
21
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
25
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Stracker Marco
14
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Winter Emma
2
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Bayern[2](BAKU[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 26
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Diaconu Christian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Diaconu Dominik
13
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Diaconu Dominik
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
12
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
2
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
2
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
6
04 CF 264 S F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Leon
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Leon
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Milena
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Milena
2
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
11
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
3
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
3
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Black Scorpions Mannheim(WakoDEBWBSM)
GERMANY (GER)
Amato Alessia
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim[2](WakoDEBWBSM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
2
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
23
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
2
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
14
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro
35
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Champions Sport(CS)
GERMANY (GER)
Weick Manuel
9
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Champions Sport[3](CS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
10
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
17
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.[2](Combat Berlin[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
4
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
13
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schlemmer Philip
43
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schlemmer Philip
57
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
17
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Lender Jan Kerim
34
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
14
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
17
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
6
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
23
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
GERMANY (GER)
Buschel Eugen Gyo
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Stettmer Laura
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
GERMANY (GER)
Metzger Leonard David
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Valeria
40
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Sohler Tobias
29
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline
6
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL)
GERMANY (GER)
Dibert-Bekoy Patrick
48
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL), GERMANY (GER)
Irureta Jonathan
19
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL), GERMANY (GER)
Reinery Niklas
33
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.[2](WakoDENWAL[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY (GER)
Burtzlaff Rene
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Burtzlaff Rene
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
17
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
14
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Ingel Andreas
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Ingel Andreas
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
2
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
6
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.[2](Kloetze[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
3
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
8
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
4
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
37
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde)
GERMANY (GER)
Reith Valentin
4
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY (GER)
Reith Valentin
3
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
15
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
12
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Tumlein Dennis
57
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Tumlein Dennis
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Albayrak Volkan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Almin
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
4
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
3
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
2
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
26
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Anastasia
26
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Maxim
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Schwabenland Leon
40
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Then Lucy
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Burgardt Justin
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Deemay
4
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Meissner Luca
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
30
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ramazan
17
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ramazan
30
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Sena
5
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Sena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
39
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
21
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
24
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
13
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Philomena
21
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Philomena
18
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Boll Daniel
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Boll Daniel
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
25
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
29
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger David
17
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger David
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger Jonas
10
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger Jonas
16
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
21
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kroneis Kim An
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kroneis Kim An
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lambrix Elias
57
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lambrix Elias
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lock Cody
10
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lock Cody
28
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
1
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
26
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
5
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
25
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
8
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
5
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mert Ayla
14
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mert Ayla
20
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rodach Michel
7
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rubert Aaron
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
13
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
14
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Yannick
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Yannick
72
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schlamp Yvo
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United 2(Czekalla, Dick, Mager)
01 PF 086 S F T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United(Czekalla, Dick, Mager)
01 PF 086 S F T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United(Lambrix, Schaefer, Viczian)
01 PF 079 S M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United(Mager, Marx, Schaefer)
01 PF 062 J M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United(Meindl, Schott, Stammler)
01 PF 069 J F T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Zaroual Layla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Zaroual Layla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 27
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
15
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
8
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tix Stephan
3
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Veigel Katrin
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.[1](WakoDERPAC[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY (GER)
Alsaeasnh Abd Alhakeem
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Korner Jette
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Palokhin Dmytrii
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
PSV Rostock[4](PSV Rostock[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
14
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
SAJA e.V.[1](SAJA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
25
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
6
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Suzan
17
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Charlotte
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Lansch Lucas
42
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schittkowski Leo
40
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Melanie
5
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Uhlhaas Kim
19
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Ysewyn Anna
16
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Zaar Peter
1
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Barnikel Sabrina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Barnikel Sabrina
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Elian
40
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Elian
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Liron
34
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Liron
46
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
17
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
48
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
22
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
23
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Lell Adele
5
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Lell Adele
7
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
3
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
3
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
SMAC-Team(Barnikel, Kaiser, Klipstein, Tosun)
01 PF 069 J F T
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
40
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
20
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Trobs Collien
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Trobs Collien
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vranovci Enea
4
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vranovci Enea
14
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
5
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Yaluc Mustafa
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Yaluc Mustafa
28
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 13
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY (GER)
Ger-Irl-Cro(Pekrul)
01 PF 069 J F T
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
3
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
41
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
1
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT)
GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte
5
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
SportCulture PT[1](SportCulturePT[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur)
GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
36
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
15
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
22
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
8
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
25
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.[1](Sportmanufaktur[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc
23
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Ndiaye Yero
1
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
2
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Hannah
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
8
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY (GER)
Bleich Jerry
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.[1](Tatami Hannover[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
15
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
8
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
3
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
21
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.[1](WakoDEHEBK[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
29
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport[1](KSSB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
3
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
23
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
2
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
1
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
2
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.[3](WakoDENIAZ[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Videnin Dojo e.V.(Videnin Dojo)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Andrea
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Videnin Dojo e.V.(Videnin Dojo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Dewan Lukas
23
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
21
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
6
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(ANASTASOPOULOS, KAKARIS, PAPADOPOULOS)
01 PF 079 S M T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GELADARI MYRTO
30
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GELADARI MYRTO
11
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
71
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
57
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
18
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
8
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
1
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
3
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
13
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS
29
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
3
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
6
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX)
GREECE (GRE)
KIOSKOU GLERI
6
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE)
Kouris Alexandros
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE)
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΙΧΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
22
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Havasi Lilla
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
35
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Viktoria
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Vivien
32
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
56
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Baratsag SE(BarSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
11
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
1
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
19
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
4
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Erik
2
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kamaras Petra
2
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kaplan Cenk
11
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Raffay-Molnar Alex
9
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztriko Almos
7
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
5
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
6
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
5
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
6
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
1
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
1
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Timea Dora
34
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Timea Dora
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matias De Nusso Ricardo
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matias De Nusso Ricardo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
2
04 CF 261 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
1
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
3
04 MF 231 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
2
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
2
04 CF 264 S F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
3
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
1
04 MF 234 S F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
4
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Markovics-Horvath Mira
12
04 CF 258 J F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Markovics-Horvath Mira
7
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Balazs Jozsef
7
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Balazs Jozsef
6
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 5
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardosi Sandor
13
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
9
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
7
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zeusz Kristof
4
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rumanko Levente
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
1
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
1
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Gergo
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hajzer Patrik
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Balint
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Csaba Bence
5
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosi Rihard
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vecsei Janos
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsombor Vecsei
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
3
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
4
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
17
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
22
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
8
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
4
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
2
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
20
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Jancso, Toth)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fabian Kira
22
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
5
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
16
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
11
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
15
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
33
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hugyecz Donat
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
1
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
2
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
1
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
11
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczka Kata Izabella
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
2
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
5
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
12
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki David
41
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
2
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
5
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
10
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
7
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
1
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
8
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
17
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szak Peter Barnabas
28
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
2
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
9
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Mate
5
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
12
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
8
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
46
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 33
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence
3
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marcell Tamas
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
25
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
19
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozsa Szonja
1
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
14
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
1
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vidra Barna
11
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balatincz Zoltan
5
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balatincz Zoltan
5
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balatincz Zoltan
5
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balatincz Zoltan
4
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
1
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora
3
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
1
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
6
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Patrik
2
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
4
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
19
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
14
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
10
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
23
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
1
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
2
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
1
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
4
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
4
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Adam
8
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sara Anna
2
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Marcell
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
2
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
1
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
24
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
16
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
7
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
6
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
8
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
7
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
2
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
26
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
1
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
6
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
1
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
6
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
6
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
1
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakabacska Fanni
2
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Andor
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
22
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
4
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
4
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
1
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
5
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
1
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team(Puska, Zodoma)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
4
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
3
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
2
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Emese
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
10
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
13
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
4
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lonean Tamas
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
16
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
15
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
9
04 CF 261 S M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
2
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
1
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Molecz Adam
1
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
1
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
2
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orban Tamas Dorian
6
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orban Tamas Dorian
7
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orban Tamas Dorian
5
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
8
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp Tunde
1
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
5
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
11
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
2
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Mihaly
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymossy Edward
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
9
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
12
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
24
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
22
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
18
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
21
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
2
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
18
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo-Toth David
3
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
40
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
21
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
3
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
6
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
14
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
7
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
7
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
3
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
1
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
1
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
2
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
5
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Viktoria
21
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szoka Tamas
16
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Szonja
5
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
6
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
3
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
2
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
9
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
26
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
1
04 MF 228 J F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
5
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
4
04 MF 234 S F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
15
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
7
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
5
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
3
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
35
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Lena
3
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Lena
3
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
4
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
15
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zlenko Oleksandr
2
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zodoma Zeteny
7
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 127 Total athletes 72
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
6
04 CF 258 J F HS
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
10
04 MF 228 J F HS
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
1
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
2
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
13
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
14
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
28
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
7
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
42
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grabovszky Mihaly
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Nandor
24
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
40
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
15
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
25
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukacsne Konya Gabriella
12
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 CF 258 J F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
5
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
8
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazdag Lorinc
2
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazdag Lorinc
10
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
8
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
10
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivantsy Zsanett
8
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivantsy Zsanett
6
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivantsy Zsanett
8
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivantsy Zsanett
6
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
2
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
1
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
2
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
2
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
2
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Benedek
7
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Benedek
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Benedek
7
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
5
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
9
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
21
04 CF 261 S M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
14
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
3
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentistvani Luca
4
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentistvani Luca
9
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
9
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
3
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
5
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 13
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
7
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
6
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
10
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
3
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
3
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet[1](KoKbEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztian
11
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
23
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
14
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
20
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
1
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
6
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian
33
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian
46
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Saghy Botond
12
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Saghy Botond
19
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sujbert Szonja
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sujbert Szonja
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ekwoge Elong Marcus
5
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ekwoge Elong Marcus
1
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
5
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
8
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Milan Milan
36
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Milan Milan
15
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
7
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
3
04 CF 255 J M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
4
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Mira Katalin
1
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
1
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
2
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
1
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szirmai Hunor
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szirmai Hunor
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajler Eva Agnes
15
04 CF 264 S F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajler Eva Agnes
18
04 MF 234 S F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA)
INDIA (IND)
Kaur Jasmeet
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kaur Jeevan Jyot
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sehrawat Devansh
4
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shah Dhir Yatin
33
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Shah Dhir Yatin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Avtar
48
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION[15](WAKO INDIA[15]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
IRAQ (IRQ)
Abbas Hamzah Farhan Abbas
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Abbas Hamzah Farhan Abbas
27
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Ali Ali Talib Ali
23
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Almwashi Hayder Hameed Abed
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Almwashi Hayder Hameed Abed
15
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Al Bumhedee Salih Ali Ahmed
5
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Al Bumhedee Salih Ali Ahmed
15
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Al Mashhadani Husham Amer Yassen
9
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Al Salawi Mohanad Hassoon Hussein
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Hameed Ismael Abdulkhaleq Hameed
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ)
Salih Malik Fadhil Salih
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
IRELAND (IRL)
BMA/KFMA(Larkin ONeill, Owens, Rancas)
01 PF 062 J M T
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
12
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
1
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 5
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond)
IRELAND (IRL)
Shortt Louise
28
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortt Louise
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortt Louise
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL)
Shortt Louise
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Grehan Evan
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Gavin
17
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Ruby
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Ruby
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Sam
17
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Sam
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
13
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
24
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Leah
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Leah
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
2
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
4
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
22
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Collooney Kickboxing Club(CollKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
44
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Collooney Kickboxing Club(CollKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Collooney Kickboxing Club(CollKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Brandon
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Collooney Kickboxing Club(CollKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Leland
21
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Collooney Kickboxing Club(CollKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Nathan
16
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Collooney Kickboxing Club[2](CollKC[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
3
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
40
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
38
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Keating Adam
7
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keating Adam
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keating Josh
5
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keating Josh
17
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Eagle Martial Arts[1](EagleMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Costello Jessica
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Costello Jessica
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
40
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Caylin
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Caylin
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Rian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Rian
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Rian
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(Cuffe, McCann, Tait)
01 PF 079 S M T
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
33
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
40
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
71
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Swords Ben
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Swords Joe
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
34
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Ion Kickboxing(IoKick)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oisin
34
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Ion Kickboxing(IoKick), IRELAND (IRL)
brady Oran
17
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Ion Kickboxing(IoKick), IRELAND (IRL)
brady Oran
5
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Ion Kickboxing(IoKick), IRELAND (IRL)
brady Oran
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Ion Kickboxing[1](IoKick[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KKC(KKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
17
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
15
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Jake
4
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
1
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
5
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Oreilly Aaron
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455)
IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
29
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
5
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford AMy
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
3
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
14
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
11
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
29
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
29
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
10
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Reece
32
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
2
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
1
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Garreth
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Garreth
14
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
43
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
22
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Liz
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Liz
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
40
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
30
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
22
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
27
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Deirdre
30
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Deirdre
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Cathal
6
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Berkovich Guy
12
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Guy
2
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
1
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
1
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eytan Naomi
20
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
7
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Grossman Polina
13
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
8
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
2
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jodah Osaid
1
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mor alon Guy
8
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mtanes Rana
11
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Roberts Noam
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
2
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sakas Loai
10
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
1
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sinay Yinon
5
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 15
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
ITALY (ITA)
Buononato Elena
28
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Buononato Elena
27
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
51
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Di Blasio Matteo
45
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Di Blasio Matteo
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
1
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
15
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
12
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
4
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
15
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
8
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
17
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Lorenzo
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Lorenzo
72
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
25
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
39
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
De Siena Rossana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
De Siena Rossana
15
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Gaverini Fabrizio
1
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Gaverini Fabrizio
24
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.[3](WakoITA-DD[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
11
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Capozzi Luca
38
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Capozzi Luca
18
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
4
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
36
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Nicole
4
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Cerbai Edoardo
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
De Fusco Valerio
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
De Fusco Valerio
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Massaroni Gioia
7
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Andrea
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Sdogati Giacomo
19
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Sdogati Giacomo
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA)
Solfizi Alessio
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO[1](WakoITA-BO[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
ITALY (ITA)
Brinafico Giulia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA)
Brinafico Giulia
11
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA)
Lorin Noemi
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL[1](WakoITA-BZ[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
ITALY (ITA)
Chierichetti Edoardo
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Chierichetti Edoardo
40
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
15
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
15
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Leonardo
25
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Nicolo
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Allegra
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
18
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
31
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
6
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
21
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG)
ITALY (ITA)
Bozzolani Milo
57
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
48
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Gavarini Matteo
27
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Gavarini Matteo
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
HEJO DOJO(Bozzolani, Demi)
01 PF 079 S M T
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO[1](WakoITA-CG[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP)
ITALY (ITA)
Battiston Davide
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Santamaria Serena
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Santamaria Serena
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Camilla
24
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Camilla
31
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Federico
24
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Federico
32
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Simone Calogero
7
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Simone Calogero
2
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Silvestri Rubina
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA)
Silvestri Rubina
4
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA[1](WakoITA-CP[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Fonzo Carlotta
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giovanni Filippo
6
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA)
Granza Damiano
7
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Fabrizio
5
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR)
ITALY (ITA)
Letizia Salvatore
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED)
ITALY (ITA)
Alessio Lorenzo
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Bartoncini Gioia
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Davide
6
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Giacomo
6
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Desogos Gioele
4
04 MF 213 YC M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Desogos Mattia
3
04 MF 219 OC M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Ghirardo Aurora
5
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
5
04 MF 232 S M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Guariento Filippo
2
04 MF 219 OC M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzon Chiara
17
04 MF 235 S F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Magnarello Marco
3
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Manfio Andrea
22
04 MF 232 S M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Mion Riccardo
2
04 MF 213 YC M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Mion Riccardo
2
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Osti Samuele
3
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Ottoboni Pierantonio
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorelli Sara
4
04 CF 265 S F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Pavan Gheorghi
4
04 MF 225 J M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Piccoli Davide
2
04 MF 225 J M HS
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Righetto Gaia
12
04 MF 229 J F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
7
04 MF 235 S F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Spiller Beatrice
12
04 MF 229 J F HSW
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 21
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG)
ITALY (ITA)
Bellini Gabriele
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA)
Bellini Gabriele
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA)
Facchini Alessandro
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA)
Facchini Alessandro
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA)
Facchini Andrea
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA)
Facchini Andrea
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. SKULL KOMBAT(WakoITA-ACP)
ITALY (ITA)
Tadini Maria CHIARA
45
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
A.S.D. SKULL KOMBAT(WakoITA-ACP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Leonardo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Cattin Gabriele
33
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Andi
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
11
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
38
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Sara
2
04 MF 222 OC F HS
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Sara
2
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
5
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
15
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Matteo
16
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. TEAM TSUNAMI MOVEMENT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACV)
ITALY (ITA)
Piccolo Pietro
41
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
A.S.D. TEAM TSUNAMI MOVEMENT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACV), ITALY (ITA)
Piccolo Pietro
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
A.S.D. TEAM TSUNAMI MOVEMENT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACV), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Cristina
2
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF), ITALY (ITA)
Carrozzo Luigi
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF), ITALY (ITA)
Caviglia Alice
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI)
ITALY (ITA)
Biglietto Enrico
9
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Biglietto Enrico
13
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
44
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW)
ITALY (ITA)
Bressan Francesca
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA)
Miani Nathan
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA)
Palumbo Sara
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA)
Smeraldi Gabriel
57
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ)
ITALY (ITA)
Monaco Viola
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO[1](WakoITA-CQ[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG)
ITALY (ITA)
Sestili Leonardo
2
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC)
ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
9
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Flaminia
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Flaminia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
2
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
3
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
ASD KICKBOXEUR[1](WakoITA-DC[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA)
ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Elisabetta
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Tommaso
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA)
Dinelli Riccardo
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA)
Frasca Daniele
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Giorgia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Giorgia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Paludi Michele
23
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE)
ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar
13
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar
56
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Calligaris Francesco
7
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Calligaris Francesco
23
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarini Andrea
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarini Andrea
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Larissa
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Larissa
13
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
ITALY (ITA)
Bido Valentina
10
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA)
Borghetto Aurora
15
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Zemello Alessandro
19
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA)
Brunelli Anna
30
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA)
Brunelli Filippo
24
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA)
Moschin Gianmarco
16
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Riccardo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Riccardo
40
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
43
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Alberto
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Tommaso
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Tommaso
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY PLANET(WakoITA-GL)
ITALY (ITA)
Bravin Leone
22
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY PLANET(WakoITA-GL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP)
ITALY (ITA)
Calderini Sofia
7
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA)
Formica Giorgia
27
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA)
Nencioni Samuele
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA)
Pallante Linda
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA)
Soccodato Anais Diantha
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Domenico
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJANG RISING HWARANG(WakoITA-ACZ)
ITALY (ITA)
Cancedda Eleonora
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJANG RISING HWARANG(WakoITA-ACZ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Celio Leonardo
40
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Martini Andrea
45
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Federico
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Aurora
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Francesco
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Lorenzo
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Veronica
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Veronica
15
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Privitera Asia
11
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Irene
26
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Irene
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Marta
20
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Marta
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Zorich Nicola
20
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING SENNORI(WakoITA-LU)
ITALY (ITA)
Roggio Sara
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING SENNORI(WakoITA-LU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM BALDASSARRE(WakoITA-LW)
ITALY (ITA)
Dangelo Mattia
2
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM BALDASSARRE(WakoITA-LW), ITALY (ITA)
Magnante Martina
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM BALDASSARRE(WakoITA-LW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICKBOXING CLUB ALZANO(WakoITA-MG)
ITALY (ITA)
Milesi Nicolo
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICKBOXING CLUB ALZANO(WakoITA-MG), ITALY (ITA)
Tateo Daniele
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICKBOXING CLUB ALZANO(WakoITA-MG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
17
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(WakoITA-MV)
ITALY (ITA)
Carlotti Roberto
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(WakoITA-MV), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE)
ITALY (ITA)
Cioce Diego
21
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA)
Vincotto Antonio
6
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA)
ITALY (ITA)
Conte Lorenzo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Francesco
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
Presicce Gaia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
Quaranta Alessia
11
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
Quaranta Ludovica
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
Sapio Elisa
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM REIKI SALENTO(Quaranta, Quaranta)
01 PF 052 OC F T
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SING NOI MUAY THAI(WakoITA-QX)
ITALY (ITA)
Guglielmon Michela
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SING NOI MUAY THAI(WakoITA-QX), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPREME FIGHTING TEAM(WakoITA-RG)
ITALY (ITA)
Ivasco Remus Riccardo
19
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPREME FIGHTING TEAM(WakoITA-RG), ITALY (ITA)
Panza Niccolo
18
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPREME FIGHTING TEAM(WakoITA-RG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter)
ITALY (ITA)
Bungaro Daniele
4
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA)
Intermite Adriano
15
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA)
Intermite David
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA WOLFIGHTER BOXING TRAPANI(WakoITA-TE)
ITALY (ITA)
Blunda Alessandro
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA WOLFIGHTER BOXING TRAPANI(WakoITA-TE), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Noemi
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA WOLFIGHTER BOXING TRAPANI(WakoITA-TE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Andrea
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Gherghe Eugen Fabrizio
17
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
C.A.M. ATHENA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TX)
ITALY (ITA)
Fuoco Romualdo
48
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
C.A.M. ATHENA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TX), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
ITALY (ITA)
Caviderucci Marco
12
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Caviderucci Marco
17
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
14
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
5
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Mariano Allison
13
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Mariano Allison
7
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
2
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Sporzon Sendy
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bozza Gabriel
2
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA), ITALY (ITA)
Cifarelli Michele
22
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA), ITALY (ITA)
DellOrco Daniela
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA), ITALY (ITA)
Montemurro Vito
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA), ITALY (ITA)
Riccardi Rosanna
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
DYNAMIC CENTER SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(WakoITA-VA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
EDG COMBAT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VE)
ITALY (ITA)
Pisanu Ludovica
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
EDG COMBAT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VE), ITALY (ITA)
Uda Filippo
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
EDG COMBAT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ELITE KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VF)
ITALY (ITA)
Andrulli Danilo
12
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
ELITE KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VF), ITALY (ITA)
Venneri Antonella
16
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
ELITE KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-VF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
RDX A(Albanese)
01 PF 079 S M T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
RDX B(Albanese)
01 PF 079 S M T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
RDX(Adamini)
01 PF 086 S F T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rigamonti Giorgia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggiero Paolo
15
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciringione Alessia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
37
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
25
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
36
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
ITALY (ITA)
Camerata Alessio
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Siria
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Fortini Flavio
25
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Fortini Flavio
28
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
20
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
2
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
7
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Valerio
1
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Valerio
2
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Gasbarra Manfredi
28
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Iulianella Emanuele
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Malocu Edoardo
14
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Malocu Edoardo
20
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
14
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
16
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
34
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
10
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
27
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Pisani Sara
18
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Pisani Sara
37
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Pisani Sara
11
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Noemi
17
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Noemi
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
41
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
12
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 14
I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE)
ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria
23
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK)
ITALY (ITA)
Attolico Francesco
41
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA)
Attolico Francesco
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
ITALY (ITA)
Anezakis Emanuele
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Anezakis Emanuele
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Gabriele
16
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Gabriele
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasole
56
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasole
30
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
K2 AIKYA(Cipolla)
01 PF 042 OC M T
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
K2.0 AIKYA(Cipolla, Raimondi)
01 PF 062 J M T
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzafame Carlo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
23
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
23
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide
45
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide
29
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonandini Achille
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonandini Achille
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
43
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
22
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Ceriotti Riccardo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Ceriotti Riccardo
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Militello Giuseppe
18
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Militello Giuseppe
15
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS)
ITALY (ITA)
Amrani Adam
33
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA)
Anim Emmanuel Yirenkyi
9
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA)
Soli Filippo
42
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Claudia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Senkovych Federico
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Senkovych Federico
20
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
51
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
31
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
44
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Barretta Luca
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
44
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
36
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Caravante Maria Francesca
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
9
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
7
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Di Francesco Claudio
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
20
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
48
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Iacovini Mirella
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Iacovini Mirella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Liberti Riccardo
40
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Liberti Riccardo
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
NAK TEAM BARRUS(Altamura, Barbato, Capasso, Crispo, Della Rocca)
01 PF 079 S M T
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Pasquale
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Pasquale
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Prezioso Ludovica
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Benedetta
33
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Quaratino Alessandro
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Rapisarda Cristian
7
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Rapisarda Cristian
4
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Vittorio
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Sauchelli Raffaele
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Sauchelli Raffaele
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 18
PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM)
ITALY (ITA)
Topa Ginevra
5
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PLANET SPORT SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-ZL)
ITALY (ITA)
Greco Miriana
17
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
PLANET SPORT SOCIETA´ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA´ LIMITATA(WakoITA-ZL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
ITALY (ITA)
Antonelli Lorenzo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Antonelli Lorenzo
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
8
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
28
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
21
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
17
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Cerioni Serena
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Cristian
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Cristian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
De Anna Dylan
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
De Anna Dylan
57
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Fabi Alessandro
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Miriam
24
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Miriam
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Viola
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Viola
26
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
11
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Poloni Sara
17
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Poloni Sara
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
34
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
2
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
29
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Nicolo
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Nicolo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
1
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
9
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
17
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zanecchia Alessia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zanecchia Alessia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 18
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
2
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
16
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigoli Manuele
24
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzarese Carla
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
1
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
43
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva, Salerno)
01 PF 062 J M T
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Vincenzo
29
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM)
ITALY (ITA)
Colla Costanza Maria
3
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM), ITALY (ITA)
Pelliccia Swami
5
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN)
ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marcello Giuseppe
6
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marcello Giuseppe
5
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
5
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
38
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo
04 CF 261 S M HS
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo
04 MF 231 S M HS
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
6
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
10
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
12
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
37
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
15
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Mattia
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Marenghi Camilla
24
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Bagarello, Giordano, Mancuso)
01 PF 079 S M T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Demi, El Hayek, Kuschnir, Marenghi)
01 PF 086 S F T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Verona Flavia
1
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
ITALY (ITA)
Brignone Francesco
36
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
34
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
37
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ferri Greta
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ferri Greta
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
67
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
2
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Leonardo
29
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Baruzzi Simone
47
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Bosetti Alessandro
17
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina
48
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Carlucci Fabio
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
16
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Dimayuga Al Emmanuel
47
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo
25
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo
6
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Longheu Lorenzo
28
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
5
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
2
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Marin Cristian Vlad
22
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Cristian
34
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Nechifor Alexandro Eduardo
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Palamariu Denis Robert
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Roncoroni Giada
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Torricella Alessandro
34
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Vignati Francesco
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Vignati Francesco
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 17
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC)
ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
5
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
16
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.[2](WakoITA-BC[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ)
ITALY (ITA)
Cirignaco Marlen
18
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ), ITALY (ITA)
Mosetti Chiara
10
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbazza Linda
29
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Barbazza Linda
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Contardi Andrea
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Contardi Andrea
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Cutaia Matilde
37
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Cutaia Matilde
17
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Dallavalle Alessandro
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Dallavalle Alessandro
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
9
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
17
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
5
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Favaretto Alex
40
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Edoardo
22
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Edoardo
42
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Floridia Dennis
12
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Floridia Dennis
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Guarnieri Nicolo
34
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Guarnieri Nicolo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Madzov Kristijan
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Madzov Kristijan
47
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Mulea Georgiana
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Mulea Georgiana
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Nicolas Varani
13
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Nicolas Varani
12
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Pappaterra Gaia
30
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Taglia Carlo
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(Cutaia, El Hayek, Pappaterra)
01 PF 052 OC F T
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF)
ITALY (ITA)
Casalini Christian
17
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
DAltoe Edoardo
20
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Fiore Greta
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Paladin Nicolo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Pierotti Matteo
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Jakovleva Laura Mara
11
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarando Aleksejs
2
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
45
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
13
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
38
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
35
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
7
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Madin Amar
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Madin Amar
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Madin Marwan
27
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Madin Marwan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Mathiuet Andrin
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Mathiuet Andrin
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
33
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
2
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Banikonis Edgaras
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Gibavicius Tadas
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Krukauskaite Gabriele
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Mingaila Lukas
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Niaura Aironas
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Skelevas Arnoldas
6
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
21
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
8
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
4
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
3
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
6
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
9
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
2
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
2
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cicoara Monica
5
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
4
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Eduardo
2
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Leonardo
17
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ciobanu Leonardo
57
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Costiuc Sofia
26
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cotur Ion
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Daniel Stoian
2
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dilion Dmitri
4
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dobrovolschi Maria
6
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Doroganici Artiom
34
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filipov Vladimir
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filippov Liubovi
5
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lachi Vladimir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximenco Daniil
1
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Melnic Denis
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Melnic Denis
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petranici Patric
48
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popa Anghelina
8
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popa Anghelina
9
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Postica Nichita
5
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Raischi Ivan
2
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ruslan Oala
5
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vengher Dmitrii
1
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 28
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Heber Luka
13
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radoman Andrija
1
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lovcen(Lovcen)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muratovic Dragan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Mandic Nemanja
8
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadjenovic Nemanja
1
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
2
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Klikovac Lazar
3
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Lipovina Jovan
2
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radnjic Nemanja
4
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
4
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
14
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
48
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
2
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
24
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
6
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Amy
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Amy
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Danilo
37
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miloshoski David
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miloshoski David
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Dario
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Dario
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstuen Casper
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
8
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG), NORWAY (NOR)
Skeie Andrine Fagerbakke Skeie
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AG[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Trujillo Luna-Silvana
40
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Trujillo Luna-Silvana
40
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
6
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Christoffersen Vilde Marie
35
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Hafsahl Karset Sigrid Anne
9
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
14
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
19
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Oen Li Selma
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Oen Li Selma
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
13
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Whetton Paul
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Whetton Paul
38
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Softeland Madelen
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub[1](WakoNOR-AK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-AS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea Sighaug
11
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-AS), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Kovalenko Oleksandr
41
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kovalenko Oleksandr
13
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
10
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
8
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
3
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
75
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Osias-Thorheim Alvin
27
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Osias-Thorheim Alvin
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Barrios Galarreta Milton Americo
22
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
15
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
10
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
1
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
2
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Grottem Marlene Farstad
1
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
30
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
75
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
40
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
14
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Macpherson Tommy Henry
2
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Mariell Gaassand
1
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway(Bjørnstad Næss, Langefoss Kruger)
01 PF 086 S F T
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
1
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 11
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Ciurzynski Mateusz
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Czajkowska Larysa
16
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Mateusz
5
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Totoszko Kacper
28
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA)
POLAND (POL)
Wieclawski Wojciech
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL)
Zuchmantowicz Milosz
16
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
46
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
8
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
12
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
4
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
5
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
19
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
51
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SKT Tiger Dzierżoniów(SKTTgr)
POLAND (POL)
Musialek Julia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SKT Tiger Dzierżoniów(SKTTgr), POLAND (POL)
Musialek Julia
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
SKT Tiger Dzierżoniów(SKTTgr), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia)
POLAND (POL)
Bajor Aleksander
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Bajor Aleksander
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Chuda Karolina
19
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Korda Nadia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Korda Nadia
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Kubicka Felicja
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Marczynska Julia
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Marczynska Julia
12
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Niesciur Emilia
7
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Niesciur Emilia
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Hontai(HONTAI)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosmin Ilie
4
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Manta Sebastian Eduard
2
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Senegal(WakoSEN)
SENEGAL (SEN)
Diallo Ndeye Khady
5
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Senegal(WakoSEN), SENEGAL (SEN)
Ndiaye Maguette
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Senegal(WakoSEN), SENEGAL (SEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
35
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
45
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
7
04 CF 264 S F HS
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
10
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
6
04 MF 234 S F HS
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
11
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Akadémia bojových športov Tyrnavia(WakoSVK-AK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jakubicka Mario
16
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Akadémia bojových športov Tyrnavia(WakoSVK-AK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kaco Jan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Akadémia bojových športov Tyrnavia(WakoSVK-AK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kutka Matias
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Akadémia bojových športov Tyrnavia(WakoSVK-AK), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Erawan Gym(WakoSVK-AC)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Slastan Jergus
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Erawan Gym(WakoSVK-AC), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Berki Sebastian
12
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Berki Sebastian
27
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zeman Martin
5
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
FORTIS[1](FrtsLcnc[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Goral Gym(GoralGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Selnekovicova Lucia
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Smrek Markus
4
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Goral Gym[1](GoralGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
15
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
7
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
33
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hirjak Rene
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hirjak Rene
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Horzei Yevhen
26
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klykavka Marian
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klykavka Marian
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostkova Alexandra
17
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostkova Alexandra
5
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lutsenko Dmytro
5
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
7
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
5
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tancakova Simona
27
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Horvath Radoslav
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baranikova Andrea Alexandra
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kickbox Leon Revúca[1](KickLeon[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mirga Adam
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mirga Oliver
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mirga Oliver
34
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Michaela
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Petras Samuel
20
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Petras Samuel
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
11
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
9
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
4
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Reshetylo Mykhailo
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA[1](PerunGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nadasky Juraj
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovicova Adriana Alzbeta
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stanko David
44
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stanko David
62
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tokar Peter
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tokar Peter
57
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce[1](SpKiKlMich[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
13
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Banic Igor
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia
21
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Culik Adrian
2
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia
7
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duris Daniel
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duriskova Mia
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duriskova Mia
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
8
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
3
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gazo Michal
54
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ilko Julia
8
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ilko Julia
2
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kalocay Jakub
40
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kalocay Jakub
4
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlik Marek
34
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostelna Karolina
7
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
1
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Luchyk Artem
21
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
33
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mayerova Barbora
3
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Muller Tomas
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nemec Matej
9
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nyiregyhazki Roman
17
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
2
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Jakub
24
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
6
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
1
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sabadosova Emma
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stano Tomas
6
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stora Andrej
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
31
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
4
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
7
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 30
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BoriSek Anja
14
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BoriSek Anja
17
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dordic Aleks
22
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HalikotiC Alen
35
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HalikotiC Alen
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IvanCiC Ajda
20
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IvanCiC Ajda
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Samsa Dana
17
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Samsa Dana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tatar Neila
28
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tatar Neila
23
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Beganovic Mirsad
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Matevz Basle
9
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pogorevc Urban
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tajnsek Samo
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Josic Marko
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Oblak Jan
36
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV[2](wako-rsportz7383[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bucik Kim
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Klancic Kylie
28
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajic Kiara
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajic Kiara
34
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
1
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
11
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
3
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
1
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bernard Luna
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
16
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
29
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
17
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
24
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
30
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dercaj Lana
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dercaj Lana
20
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
5
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
2
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
20
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
6
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Teo
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana
8
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
3
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
34
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
17
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Halilovic Lina
5
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
6
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
10
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
13
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
20
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
21
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
28
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
8
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jamnisek Miha
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jamnisek Miha
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
48
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
6
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jankovic Tiana
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jerovsek Dominik
56
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JerSe Tim
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
2
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
10
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
3
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
17
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
3
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koser Tilen
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
20
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krajnc Boris
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krel Luka
1
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krivokapic Mark
17
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LekS Leonie
21
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lihtineker Kostomaj Thai
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lipnik Stasa
1
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Anela
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Anela
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mikelj Filip
3
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mikelj Filip
2
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MomCilov Kristina
9
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
2
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Oblak Marko
36
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Oblak Tibor
36
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Orehovec Samo
22
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Orehovec Samo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PeCar Marko
38
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PeCar Marko
42
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
48
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Prosen Jaka
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
22
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
10
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RodoSek Tia
20
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Lili
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
32
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
3
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
1
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Simnic Jakob
3
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stokavnik Lan
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Straus Filipancic Kaja Tiara
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
35
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
24
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sušec Tadeja
7
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Susec Tina
7
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Susec Tomaz
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Terdin UrSa
1
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tyutyunnyk Oleksandr
16
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Udovic Masa
28
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
14
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vorsic Julija
18
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vorsic Julija
5
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozel Anaya Gaja
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
4
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
1
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Ziga
51
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Ziga
2
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZinkoviC Ziga
48
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZinkoviC Ziga
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zolnir Anej
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 101 Total athletes 69
CATALUÑA(WakoESP-CAT)
SPAIN (ESP)
Flotats Pinillos Xavier
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
CATALUÑA(WakoESP-CAT), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Vega luengo Ines
10
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Zahra Bendris Otman
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
15
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
7
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
4
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
27
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
24
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
3
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
8
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
71
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
17
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
5
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
2
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
5
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
2
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
2
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
2
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Alice Romeo
13
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Alice Romeo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lita Marta Maria
22
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lita Marta Maria
17
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB[1](VBC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
20
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
4
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
15
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Izard Pablo
13
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Hajji Mohamed Hamdi
10
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
14
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
15
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
2
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
8
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
3
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
1
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Koreansk Kickboxning Klubb Mölnlycke(WakoSWE-ABR)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Bogren Agnes
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Koreansk Kickboxning Klubb Mölnlycke(WakoSWE-ABR), SWEDEN (SWE)
Bogren Agnes
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Koreansk Kickboxning Klubb Mölnlycke(WakoSWE-ABR), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahvander Mathilda
9
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK), SWEDEN (SWE)
Voss Sammy
13
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Goju Kan Bern(WakoSUI-AAP)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Goju Kan Bern[1](WakoSUI-AAP[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
13
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
34
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
5
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
2
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
2
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
38
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
59
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Letzi[2](WakoSUI-ABV[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Rüti(WakoSUI-ACP)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hauser Francis Dylan
35
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Rüti(WakoSUI-ACP), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hauser Francis Dylan
62
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Rüti[1](WakoSUI-ACP[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
9
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
26
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
5
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
26
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
3
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
32
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
36
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gorgiev Malin
28
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gorgiev Malin
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Luongo Jana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mendolia Dylan
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Oruclar Sanem
25
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Oruclar Sanem
26
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
29
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
62
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schibli Nico
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schibli Nico
22
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
13
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen(WakoSUI-AAA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
20
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Wohlen[3](WakoSUI-AAA[3]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
18
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
1
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gasser Isabel
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gasser Isabel
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hegarty Dillon
51
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hegarty Dillon
3
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Sport Center Nippon Bern(WakoSUI-AAS), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cardenas Emmanuel
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lambrigger Andre
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Venzin Nolann
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Anbarci Serdar
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Armut Cagri
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avci Melis
22
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avci Melis
10
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Beserek Emircan Abdullah
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Beserek Emircan Abdullah
8
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Derinoz Sudenur
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Derinoz Sudenur
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdogan Haci Muhammet
8
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdogan Haci Muhammet
18
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Erdogan Haci Muhammet
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gocuk Ferizan
2
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gultekin Zeynep
24
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gultekin Zeynep
41
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karagoz Rabia
31
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karagoz Rabia
11
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Aybuke
4
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Aybuke
18
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koknar Gizem Nur
28
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koylu Vedat
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koylu Vedat
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koylu Vedat
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kurutas Sinem
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Pehlivan Egemen Samet
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Huseyin
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 16
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
1
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
2
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Serhii
9
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Brovikov Anton
59
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
36
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
8
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dmytrenko Bohdan
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dmytrenko Bohdan
38
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Halyshchev Tymur
31
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hubenok Heorhii
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hubenok Heorhii
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hubenok Heorhii
65
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
5
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
13
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
62
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
2
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Vsevolod
1
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Vsevolod
31
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tapdigov Pasha
2
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tolstoi Ivan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Usachov Andrey
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 16
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
27
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
14
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TEAM GB(Stewart)
01 PF 062 J M T
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
7
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
3
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
3
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
3
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
3
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
23
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
3
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
28
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
18
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
1
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
3
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
16
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
2
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
10
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
3
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
2
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 5
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
23
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
18
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
24
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
32
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
33
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
26
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
32
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
35
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
23
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
51
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Daniel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Daniel
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
11
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
41
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
11
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
20
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
15
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
17
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
10
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
47
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
2
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
4
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
20
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
7
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
6
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
18
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
57
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
22
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
8
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
28
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
10
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
8
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
25
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
dominic(Balmond, Bell, Scott)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
24
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
33
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
9
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
12
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Century Europe(Buckley, Hopper, Kerr)
01 PF 079 S M T
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Century Europe(Davies, Harvey, Smith)
01 PF 086 S F T
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
24
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
9
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
26
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
35
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
8
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
5
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
28
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
3
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
5
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
7
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
3
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
20
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
27
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
14
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
4
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
1
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
23
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
8
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
32
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
40
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
26
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
4
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
20
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 CF 264 S F HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
17
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
13
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
35
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
17
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
45
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Espinoza Andre
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Espinoza Andre
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hopper Devon
7
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hopper Devon
28
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Merricks Anthony
25
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Next Level(Hopper, Saint, Wray)
01 PF 079 S M T
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wray Tyson
57
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wray Tyson
57
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Next Level Martial Arts[2](WakoUSA-DS[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Points Fighter(WakoUSA-OH)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Winder Zach
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Points Fighter(WakoUSA-OH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Winder Zach
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Points Fighter(WakoUSA-OH), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
2
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
2
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
2
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
6
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
De Vita Simone
12
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
De Vita Simone
35
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
14
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Scacchi Carol
8
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team Proper(Albanese, De Vita, McGlinchey)
01 PF 079 S M T
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team Proper(Ceci, Pantaleo, Scacchi)
01 PF 086 S F T
Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Teams: 286 Total entries: 2392 Total athletes: 1497
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 17:44:34 CEST +02:00)