All entries of this event
Rise of the Warrior 3
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Alberton Chinese Kickboxing(ALB C KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Schlotfeldt Yvette
Afternoon Fight 07
Alberton Chinese Kickboxing(ALB C KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Alive & Kicking(A & K)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Davids Liezel-Ann
Afternoon Fight 06
Alive & Kicking(A & K), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Hoosen Zuhayr
Afternoon Fight 03
Alive & Kicking(A & K), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Weber Jp
Evening Fight 10
Alive & Kicking(A & K), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BFFA(BFFA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Dithupe Reginald
Evening Fight 04
BFFA(BFFA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BMKA(BMKA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Wet Hardus
Afternoon Fight 04
BMKA(BMKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight ST(FIG ST)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Greyling Dewald
Afternoon Fight 09
Fight ST(FIG ST), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Sale Nathan
Evening Fight 03
Fight ST(FIG ST), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Freestyle Martial Arts(FREE MA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Duma Bantu
Evening Fight 04
Freestyle Martial Arts[1](FREE MA[1]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Gernandt Kellen
Evening Fight 06
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Tonder Rinus
Evening Fight 08
KFA Martial Arts(KFA MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Mamelodi Warriors(Mam War)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Boards Adin
Evening Fight 08
Mamelodi Warriors(Mam War), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Dube Bridget
Evening Fight 09
Mamelodi Warriors(Mam War), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Kaliers Laben
Afternoon Fight 01
Mamelodi Warriors(Mam War), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Magekha Lucky
Evening Fight 10
Mamelodi Warriors(Mam War), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Meyerton Fighting Systems(Mey F S)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Coetzer Carla
Evening Fight 02
Meyerton Fighting Systems(Mey F S), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Coetzer Christiaan
Afternoon Fight 05
Meyerton Fighting Systems(Mey F S), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Thakholi Momo
Afternoon Fight 03
Meyerton Fighting Systems(Mey F S), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Emmenes Cladine
Evening Fight 05
Nelspruit Kickboxing(NEL KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
van Emmenes Halanze
Evening Fight 07
Nelspruit Kickboxing[1](NEL KB[1]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pitbull Fight Club(PIT FC)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Lange Allen
Afternoon Fight 09
Pitbull Fight Club(PIT FC), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Roux Jacinda
Evening Fight 07
Pitbull Fight Club(PIT FC), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pretoria North(PTA N)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Bezuidenhout Anneme
Evening Fight 02
Pretoria North(PTA N), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swart Eduan
Afternoon Fight 05
Pretoria North(PTA N), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Red Dragon Kickboxing(RED D KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swarts Ronin
Afternoon Fight 08
Red Dragon Kickboxing(RED D KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Du Plooy Keagan
Evening Fight 01
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Khan Aqeel
Afternoon Fight 10
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Le Roux Celeste
Evening Fight 09
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Liebenberg Melissa
Afternoon Fight 06
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Swart Nicholas
Evening Fight 03
SHIDO Martial Arts(SHI MA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Wiltz Jason
Afternoon Fight 08
Titans Kickboxing(TITA KB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tri-Dragons(TRI D)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Wyk Cindy
Afternoon Fight 07
Tri-Dragons(TRI D), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Triple Threat(Tri Thr)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Ankersmit Christo
Evening Fight 01
Triple Threat(Tri Thr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Assad Chloe
Evening Fight 05
Triple Threat(Tri Thr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goldstone Camielle
Afternoon Fight 02
Triple Threat(Tri Thr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
XKT Kempton Park(XKT KP)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Lots Charl
Evening Fight 06
XKT Kempton Park(XKT KP), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Tonder Morne
Afternoon Fight 01
XKT Kempton Park(XKT KP), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
XKT Middelburg(XKT Mid)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Kruger Eagen
Afternoon Fight 02
XKT Middelburg(XKT Mid), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
XKT Springs(XKT Spr)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Kriek Joshua
Afternoon Fight 04
XKT Springs(XKT Spr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Rabie Aneika
Afternoon Fight 10
XKT Springs(XKT Spr), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 20 Total entries: 40 Total athletes: 40
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 05:12:53 CEST +02:00)