All entries of this event
Road to Glory Series R2G. Cuarta ediciĆ³n Laredo
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA)
SPAIN (ESP)
Goizane Perez Lorenzo Jaione
3 KL 151 S F -65
AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Calles Calvo Ivan
1 PF 041 YC M -37
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Calles Calvo Ivan
3 KL 042 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Diego Montero Hugo
2 LC 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Diego Montero Hugo
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Galiano David
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrera Munoz Hector
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Alvaro
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Rodriguez Samuel
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Mulas Angel
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Alejandro
2 LC 127 S M -57
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Alejandro
2 LC 129 S M -63
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Alejandro
3 KL 127 S M -57
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Alejandro
3 KL 129 S M -63
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Perez Diego
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP)
Talavan Diaz Eloy
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Ares Kickboxing(WakoESP-AHK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Moreno Nicolas
1 PF 097 J M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Moreno Nicolas
2 LC 097 J M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Busto Ortega Carla
1 PF 119 J F -60
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Busto Ortega Carla
1 PF 121 J F -65
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Cobo Lechosa Hugo
1 PF 069 OC M -52
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Cobo Lechosa Hugo
2 LC 069 OC M -52
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
de la Fuente Bolado Juan
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrari Da Cunha Chiara
1 PF 115 J F -50
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrari Da Cunha Chiara
2 LC 115 J F -50
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Gorrochategui Llata Oscar
1 PF 103 J M -74
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Gorrochategui Llata Oscar
2 LC 105 J M -79
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernando Santiago Laro
1 PF 137 S M -84
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernando Santiago Laro
2 LC 135 S M -79
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gonzalez Mario Yang
1 PF 073 OC M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gonzalez Mario Yang
2 LC 071 OC M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Matei Alexandru Daniel
1 PF 073 OC M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Matei Alexandru Daniel
2 LC 071 OC M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Mateo Puras Marta
1 PF 149 S F -60
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Mateo Puras Marta
2 LC 149 S F -60
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Moya Diestro Andrea
1 PF 145 S F -50
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Moya Diestro Andrea
2 LC 145 S F -50
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Palazuelos Alvarez Tomas
1 PF 097 J M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Palazuelos Alvarez Tomas
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Pascal P Alexandru Gabriel
1 PF 103 J M -74
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Pascal P Alexandru Gabriel
2 LC 103 J M -74
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Arnaiz Juan
1 PF 099 J M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Arnaiz Juan
2 LC 099 J M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Rojo Lucio Bruno
1 PF 097 J M -57
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Rojo Lucio Bruno
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Toca Angel
1 PF 099 J M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Toca Angel
2 LC 099 J M -63
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Toca Daniel
1 PF 065 OC M -42
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Toca Daniel
2 LC 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
ARTES MARCIALES SEUL(WakoESP-CANAA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 17
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA)
SPAIN (ESP)
Costales Camean Enol
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Costales Camean Enol
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Urizar Irache
2 LC 145 S F -50
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Urizar Irache
3 KL 145 S F -50
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez calleja Alvaro
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez calleja Alvaro
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Llenderozos pinera Sergio
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Llenderozos pinera Sergio
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP)
Santamaria Miguel David
2 LC 133 S M -74
ASTURKICK(WakoESP-ASTAA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC)
SPAIN (ESP)
Almarza Sanchez Elsa
1 PF 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Casado ModroNo Valeria
1 PF 086 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Campano Leo
2 LC 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Monroy Gonzalez Alonso
1 PF 024 8-9 M +36 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Monroy Hernandez Alvaro
1 PF 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Nicolas Monroy Adriana
1 PF 121 J F -65
BUDOKAN MEDINA(WakoESP-CYLAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Ramiro Marta
2 LC 096 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
BUDOKAN MEDINA[1](WakoESP-CYLAC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Argos Ramos Raul
3 KL 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cachan Carmen
3 KL 091 OC F -60
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cano Valencia Thomas
3 KL 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cerro Aja Nayara
3 KL 054 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cerro Aja Oliver
3 KL 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cerro Santiuste Daniel
3 KL 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
GOmez Ortiz Evan
3 KL 042 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Ortiz Daniela
3 KL 055 YC F -42
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Merino Fernandez Jana
3 KL 087 OC F -50
C. D. E. SPORT CIENTO UNO(WakoESP-CANAB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Mucia Lopez Alejandro
2 LC 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Mucia Lopez Alejandro
3 KL 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Murcia Lopez Hugo
3 KL 041 YC M -37
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Murcia Lopez Hugo
3 KL 042 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Juan Carlos
2 LC 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Juan Carlos
3 KL 071 OC M -57
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Juan Carlos
3 KL 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Mullor Yeray
2 LC 067 OC M -47
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Mullor Yeray
3 KL 067 OC M -47
CD AMM CIUDAD REAL(WakoESP-CTMAJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
CLUB COSA NOSTRA FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ACB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Maddalena Valverde Claudio
3 KL 142 S M -94 BEGINNERS
CLUB COSA NOSTRA FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ACB), SPAIN (ESP)
Salmon Aaron
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
CLUB COSA NOSTRA FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ACB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amaro Turrion Alba
2 LC 116 J F -50 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Amaro Turrion Alba
3 KL 116 J F -50 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Armentia Fraile Mario
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Bazo Vega Celia Maria
1 PF 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Bazo Vega Irene
1 PF 087 OC F -50
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrero Gomez Oscar
1 PF 069 OC M -52
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrero Gomez Oscar
2 LC 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Macias Esculta Alba
1 PF 091 OC F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Hernandez Gerard
2 LC 078 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose
3 KL 139 S M -89
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose
3 KL 160 V M -94
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose
3 KL 166 GRAND CHAMPION M +74
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP)
San Venancio Alvaro
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aimar
1 PF 047 YC M +47
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aimar
2 LC 047 YC M +47
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aimar
3 KL 047 YC M +47
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aleix
1 PF 073 OC M -63
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aleix
2 LC 073 OC M -63
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Granados Aleix
3 KL 073 OC M -63
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortes Martin Eduardo
1 PF 101 J M -69
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortes Martin Eduardo
2 LC 101 J M -69
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortes Martin Eduardo
3 KL 101 J M -69
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
CortEs MartIn Laura
2 LC 145 S F -50
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
CortEs MartIn Laura
2 LC 147 S F -55
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
CortEs MartIn Laura
3 KL 145 S F -50
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Munoz Jorge
1 PF 141 S M -94
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Munoz Jorge
2 LC 141 S M -94
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Alvarez Ruth Maria
2 LC 153 S F -70
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Alvarez Ruth Maria
3 KL 153 S F -70
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Sanchez Abel
1 PF 097 J M -57
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Sanchez Abel
2 LC 097 J M -57
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Sanchez Abel
3 KL 097 J M -57
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Bernal Sergio
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Bernal Sergio
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Garcia Alejandro
1 PF 006 PEE WEE M +36
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Mari Naima
1 PF 091 OC F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Mari Naima
1 PF 093 OC F -65
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Quintal Marcos Mathis Justin
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Quintal Marcos Mathis Justin
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Rojas Buitrago Andres Felipe
1 PF 103 J M -74
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Rojas Buitrago Andres Felipe
2 LC 103 J M -74
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Montero Adriana
1 PF 058 YC F -47 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Montero Valeria
1 PF 091 OC F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Montero Valeria
2 LC 091 OC F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Nieto Marc
1 PF 077 OC M +69
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Tendero Amores Unai
1 PF 073 OC M -63
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Tendero Amores Unai
2 LC 073 OC M -63
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 16
CLUB DEPORTIVO GRANBUDO(WakoESP-AAI)
SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Diepa Leisy Maria
1 PF 119 J F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO GRANBUDO(WakoESP-AAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Diepa Leisy Maria
2 LC 119 J F -60
CLUB DEPORTIVO GRANBUDO(WakoESP-AAI), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Club deportivo Rabeid(WakoESP-AIG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bilbao Nahia
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
Club deportivo Rabeid(WakoESP-AIG), SPAIN (ESP)
El Mousssaoui Mohamed
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
Club deportivo Rabeid(WakoESP-AIG), SPAIN (ESP)
Flores Aimar
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
Club deportivo Rabeid(WakoESP-AIG), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Edgar
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Club deportivo Rabeid(WakoESP-AIG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Argueso Pujana Amets
1 PF 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Basterretxea Iker
2 LC 105 J M -79
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Basterretxea Iker
3 KL 105 J M -79
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Casado Aiade
2 LC 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Casado Aiade
3 KL 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Clerins Yago
1 PF 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Contreras Ander
3 KL 158 V M -74
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Contreras Unax
2 LC 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Contreras Unax
3 KL 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Alvarez Ibai
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Alvarez Ibai
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Pascual Luna
2 LC 117 J F -55
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Pascual Luna
3 KL 117 J F -55
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENSHIDO YAWARA(WakoESP-AAQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT)
SPAIN (ESP)
Arevalo Damari
3 KL 151 S F -65
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Pino GUell Noa
1 PF 085 OC F -46
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Pino GUell Noa
2 LC 085 OC F -46
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Santiago Navarro Izan
2 LC 065 OC M -42
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Santiago Navarro Izan
3 KL 065 OC M -42
Club Esportiu BarcelĆ³ Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI)
SPAIN (ESP)
Calvo Mayo Antonio
1 PF 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Calvo Mayo Antonio
2 LC 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
De La Cruz Garcia Adrian
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Gonzalez Ariel
1 PF 043 YC M -42
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Gonzalez Saul
1 PF 014 8-9 M -24 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Gonzalez Saul
2 LC 014 8-9 M -24 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerras Enrique Jorge
2 LC 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerras Enrique Jorge
3 KL 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Prieto Franco Rocio
2 LC 146 S F -50 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodrigues Lavado Dario
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Santamaria Alvaro
2 LC 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Santamaria Alvaro
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
CLUB FIGHTERS TORDESILLAS(WakoESP-CYLAI), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX)
SPAIN (ESP)
Arranz Aliste Sendoa
2 LC 043 YC M -42
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Arranz Aliste Sendoa
3 KL 043 YC M -42
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Cieza Ocaranza Ruth
2 LC 153 S F -70
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Cieza Ocaranza Ruth
3 KL 153 S F -70
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
De La Torre Uriarte Xiomara
2 LC 051 YC F -32
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Echaniz solabarria Unax
2 LC 039 YC M -32
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Echaniz solabarria Unax
3 KL 041 YC M -37
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Pereda Ekaitz
2 LC 103 J M -74
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Gutierrez Pereda Ekaitz
3 KL 103 J M -74
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Huerga Mogollon Alba
2 LC 030 8-9 F -30 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Huerga Mogollon Alba
3 KL 032 8-9 F -33 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Landaburu Montero Aitzol
2 LC 097 J M -57
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Landaburu Montero Aitzol
3 KL 097 J M -57
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano De la Cruz Benat
2 LC 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano De la Cruz Benat
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Garcia Eithan
2 LC 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Garcia Eithan
3 KL 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Montes Berriatua Nahikari
2 LC 147 S F -55
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Montes Berriatua Nahikari
3 KL 149 S F -60
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Nieto de Cos Uxue
2 LC 115 J F -50
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Nieto de Cos Uxue
3 KL 115 J F -50
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Nogales Mateo Xabier
2 LC 109 J M -89
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Nogales Mateo Xabier
3 KL 109 J M -89
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Santamaria Cieza Daniela
2 LC 028 8-9 F -27 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Santamaria Cieza Daniela
3 KL 028 8-9 F -27 BEGINNERS
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Segador Vazquez Aitana
2 LC 091 OC F -60
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Segador Vazquez Aitana
3 KL 091 OC F -60
CLUB KARATE FULLCONTACT MUSKIZ(WakoESP-AAX), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 14
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Duran Juan
2 LC 071 OC M -57
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Duran Juan
3 KL 071 OC M -57
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Mayorova Valeria
2 LC 087 OC F -50
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Mayorova Valeria
3 KL 087 OC F -50
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Diaz Mateo
2 LC 073 OC M -63
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Diaz Mateo
3 KL 073 OC M -63
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Sanchez Alejandro
2 LC 069 OC M -52
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Sanchez Alejandro
3 KL 069 OC M -52
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Fernandez Lena
1 PF 036 8-9 F +36 BEGINNERS
Club Karate Lena(WakoESP-AIB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX)
SPAIN (ESP)
Abad Gomez Julio
1 PF 013 8-9 M -24
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Abad Gomez Julio
2 LC 041 YC M -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Abad Gomez Miguel
1 PF 005 PEE WEE M -36
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Abad Gomez Miguel
3 KL 041 YC M -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Garrido Celia
2 LC 053 YC F -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Garrido Celia
3 KL 053 YC F -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Natalia
2 LC 089 OC F -55
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Natalia
3 KL 089 OC F -55
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Veliz Lopez Laura
1 PF 008 PEE WEE F -27
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Veliz Lopez Laura
3 KL 053 YC F -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Veliz Lopez Victoria
1 PF 009 PEE WEE F -30
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Veliz Lopez Victoria
2 LC 053 YC F -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Vicente Ferreira Ivan
2 LC 041 YC M -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP)
Vicente Ferreira Ivan
3 KL 041 YC M -37
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT)
SPAIN (ESP)
Andrei Usurelu Lucas
2 LC 016 8-9 M -27 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Andrei Usurelu Lucas
3 KL 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Bayon Arranz Hugo
3 KL 075 OC M -69
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gil Daniel
3 KL 133 S M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gil Daniel
3 KL 165 GRAND CHAMPION M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Alain
3 KL 129 S M -63
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Alain
3 KL 131 S M -69
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Alain
3 KL 165 GRAND CHAMPION M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Hugo
2 LC 101 J M -69
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Hugo
3 KL 101 J M -69
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Maestro del Caz Mario
3 KL 140 S M -89 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Maestro Garcia Adrian
3 KL 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Maestro Garcia Victor
3 KL 001 PEE WEE M -24
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Paris Polo Beatriz
3 KL 149 S F -60
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Delgado Alejandro
3 KL 139 S M -89
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Madrono Adrian
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Quintanilla Martin Albano
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Chamorro Gonzalo
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP)
San Miguel Dieguez Inigo
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 14
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Azahaf Hafssa
2 LC 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Azahaf Hafssa
3 KL 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
2 LC 168 GRAND CHAMPION F +65
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
3 KL 155 S F +70
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
1 PF 085 OC F -46
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
2 LC 085 OC F -46
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
3 KL 085 OC F -46
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
2 LC 069 OC M -52
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
3 KL 069 OC M -52
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
2 LC 103 J M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
2 LC 165 GRAND CHAMPION M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
3 KL 103 J M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
3 KL 165 GRAND CHAMPION M -74
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aris Casas Maia
8 F. CREATIVAS 13-14-15 AĆOS FEM
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Aris Casas Nadir
1 PF 041 YC M -37
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Aris Casas Nadir
2 LC 041 YC M -37
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Crespo Vilavedra Benjamin
1 PF 101 J M -69
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Crespo Vilavedra Benjamin
2 LC 101 J M -69
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Crespo Vilavedra Benjamin
3 KL 101 J M -69
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Curras Julia
2 LC 057 YC F -47
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Curras Julia
3 KL 055 YC F -42
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Jach De Campos Enzo Stefan
1 PF 141 S M -94
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Jach De Campos Enzo Stefan
2 LC 111 J M -94
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Larino Gonzalez Mateo
1 PF 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Torres Alex
1 PF 073 OC M -63
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Torres Alex
2 LC 073 OC M -63
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Moldes Franco Unai
1 PF 045 YC M -47
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Moldes Franco Unai
2 LC 047 YC M +47
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Muniz Aris Noa
1 PF 085 OC F -46
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Muniz Aris Noa
2 LC 085 OC F -46
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Muniz nunez Enrique
2 LC 158 V M -74
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Otero Nunez Iker
1 PF 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Otero Nunez Iker
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Veloso Sara
1 PF 053 YC F -37
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Veloso Sara
2 LC 051 YC F -32
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Seren Muniz Xulia
1 PF 053 YC F -37
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Seren Muniz Xulia
8 F. CREATIVAS 10-11-12 AĆOS FEM
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Silva Gozalez Hugo
1 PF 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Silva Gozalez Hugo
2 LC 042 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Soto Garcia Lucia
1 PF 149 S F -60
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Torres Duarte Daniel
2 LC 141 S M -94
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Torres Duarte Daniel
3 KL 142 S M -94 BEGINNERS
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Utesa Martinez German
1 PF 159 V M -84
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Utesa Mosquera Marco
1 PF 103 J M -74
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP)
Utesa Mosquera Marco
2 LC 103 J M -74
CLUB PARABELLUM FIGHT(WakoESP-ACH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 18
CLUB YIN-YANG(WakoESP-AAU)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Guimon Ane
2 LC 119 J F -60
CLUB YIN-YANG(WakoESP-AAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Guimon Ane
3 KL 119 J F -60
CLUB YIN-YANG(WakoESP-AAU), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Atmani El Farh Mohamed Amin
3 KL 109 J M -89
DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB), SPAIN (ESP)
Boujakhrout Elhoussin
3 KL 099 J M -63
DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB), SPAIN (ESP)
Magrache Abdelwahid
3 KL 105 J M -79
DOJO SAMURAI[1](WakoESP-AFB[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bargia Anna
2 LC 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Bargia Anna
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Encinas Sara
2 LC 052 YC F -32 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Encinas Sara
3 KL 054 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Heredia Alejandro
2 LC 073 OC M -63
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Heredia Alejandro
3 KL 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Jaismeen Kaur Laura
2 LC 117 J F -55
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Jaismeen Kaur Laura
3 KL 117 J F -55
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Mendez Murillo Nil
2 LC 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Mendez Murillo Nil
3 KL 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Pompido Gonzalez Elsa
2 LC 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Pompido Gonzalez Elsa
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Pons Alex
2 LC 131 S M -69
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Pons Alex
3 KL 131 S M -69
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Porras Palomares Daniel
2 LC 127 S M -57
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Porras Palomares Daniel
3 KL 127 S M -57
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Sannicolas Foix Manel Irek
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP)
Sannicolas Foix Manel Irek
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET)
SPAIN (ESP)
Brito Iorio Gabrielle
3 KL 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Cabrera Feo Ariadne
3 KL 121 J F -65
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Jimenez Lia
3 KL 151 S F -65
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Naranjo Eric
3 KL 071 OC M -57
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
El Hazoumi Aamay Nohaila
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Borst Iker
3 KL 101 J M -69
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Marrero Suarez Paula
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP)
Ramos Quevedo Hugo
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Nahum
3 KL 133 S M -74
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Bujan Nora segade
2 LC 053 YC F -37
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Bujan Nora segade
3 KL 053 YC F -37
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrera Lahmini Cesar
2 LC 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrera Lahmini Cesar
3 KL 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Conde Sanchez Jose Antonio
1 PF 159 V M -84
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Conde Sanchez Jose Antonio
2 LC 159 V M -84
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Conde Sanchez Jose Antonio
3 KL 159 V M -84
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Carril Sergio
2 LC 071 OC M -57
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Carril Sergio
3 KL 071 OC M -57
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Mato lema Naia
2 LC 057 YC F -47
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Mato lema Naia
3 KL 055 YC F -42
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Parrado penas Izan
2 LC 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Parrado penas Izan
3 KL 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bolado Noriega Ibaik
2 LC 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Bolado Noriega Ibaik
3 KL 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Burruchaga Prado Isabella
2 LC 028 8-9 F -27 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Burruchaga Prado Isabella
3 KL 028 8-9 F -27 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Burruchaga Prado Joaquin
2 LC 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Burruchaga Prado Joaquin
3 KL 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Carral DIaz Fabio
2 LC 067 OC M -47
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Carral DIaz Fabio
3 KL 067 OC M -47
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrera GutiErrez Ainar
3 KL 110 J M -89 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cobo Blanco Ruben
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cobo Blanco Ruben
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
De la Torre Hoyos Alberto
2 LC 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
De la Torre Hoyos Alberto
3 KL 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Lorenzo
2 LC 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Lorenzo
3 KL 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
DIaz SuArez Elena
2 LC 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
DIaz SuArez Elena
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Escalante Uranga Javier
2 LC 133 S M -74
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Escalante Uranga Javier
3 KL 133 S M -74
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Escobar Grajales Andres
2 LC 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Escobar Grajales Andres
3 KL 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
2 LC 087 OC F -50
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
2 LC 089 OC F -55
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
3 KL 087 OC F -50
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Somohano Zahira
3 KL 089 OC F -55
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Hoyos Callejo Inigo
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Isabel Marin Shakira
2 LC 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Isabel Marin Shakira
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Llano Rodriguez Enrique
2 LC 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Llano Rodriguez Enrique
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Marin Arce Pablo
2 LC 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Marin Arce Pablo
3 KL 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Diez Jose Ramon
2 LC 158 V M -74
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Diez Jose Ramon
3 KL 158 V M -74
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Noriega Gutierrez Manuel
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Noriega Gutierrez Manuel
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Pardo Saiz Elena
2 LC 146 S F -50 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Pardo Saiz Elena
3 KL 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Sanchez Marcos
2 LC 139 S M -89
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Sanchez Marcos
3 KL 139 S M -89
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Raposo Noriega Alberto
2 LC 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Raposo Noriega Alberto
3 KL 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Recio Yllera Sara
2 LC 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Recio Yllera Sara
3 KL 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivero Paz Daniel
2 LC 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivero Paz Daniel
3 KL 135 S M -79
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Perez Mauro
2 LC 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Perez Mauro
3 KL 131 S M -69
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Recio Miguel
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Recio Miguel
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Valdor Lozano Eduardo
3 KL 097 J M -57
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA[1](WakoESP-CANAD[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 26
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed
1 PF 129 S M -63
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed
1 PF 137 S M -84
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed
2 LC 129 S M -63
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Carbonell Garate Carlos
1 PF 097 J M -57
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Carbonell Garate Carlos
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Elhamdani Habz Ahmed Elmehdi
1 PF 069 OC M -52
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Elhamdani Habz Ahmed Elmehdi
2 LC 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Elhamdani Habz Samia
1 PF 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Elhamdani Habz Samia
2 LC 116 J F -50 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Mendez Sanchez Unai
1 PF 041 YC M -37
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO(WakoESP-ARAAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Mendez Sanchez Unai
1 PF 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO[2](WakoESP-ARAAB[2]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Capdevila Ortiz Aitana
1 PF 091 OC F -60
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Capdevila Ortiz Aitana
1 PF 093 OC F -65
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Florido Torrente Natalia
1 PF 085 OC F -46
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Florido Torrente Natalia
1 PF 087 OC F -50
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Mironescu Mironescu Robert
1 PF 077 OC M +69
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Mironescu Mironescu Robert
2 LC 078 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Miron Pueo Lorena
1 PF 053 YC F -37
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Miron Pueo Lorena
1 PF 056 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Puy Thera Jorge
1 PF 045 YC M -47
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Puy Thera Jorge
1 PF 047 YC M +47
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Romero Fernandez Miguel Angel
1 PF 073 OC M -63
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Romero Fernandez Miguel Angel
1 PF 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sallan Latre Adrian Jose
1 PF 097 J M -57
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sallan Latre Adrian Jose
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Mele Asier
1 PF 097 J M -57
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Mele Asier
2 LC 097 J M -57
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR(WakoESP-ARAAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Vicente Latorre Sara
1 PF 036 8-9 F +36 BEGINNERS
ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR[1](WakoESP-ARAAG[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Sanchez Biel
2 LC 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Sanchez Biel
3 KL 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Alexia
2 LC 119 J F -60
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Alexia
3 KL 119 J F -60
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Xenia
1 PF 087 OC F -50
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Xenia
2 LC 087 OC F -50
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Milla Xenia
3 KL 087 OC F -50
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Pamfilie Largo Nathan
2 LC 069 OC M -52
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Pamfilie Largo Nathan
3 KL 069 OC M -52
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Navarro Juan
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Navarro Juan
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Leste Dilan
2 LC 013 8-9 M -24
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Leste Dilan
3 KL 014 8-9 M -24 BEGINNERS
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Leste Enzo
2 LC 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivas Leste Enzo
3 KL 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Trillo Martinez Raul
2 LC 129 S M -63
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Trillo Martinez Raul
3 KL 129 S M -63
FULL KARATE CLUB GALAICO(WakoESP-GALAZ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Rodriguez Daniel
2 LC 065 OC M -42
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Rodriguez Daniel
3 KL 065 OC M -42
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Bouza Diaz Ione
2 LC 056 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Bouza Diaz Ione
3 KL 054 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
CastaNo Valdehuete Irina
2 LC 030 8-9 F -30 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
CastaNo Valdehuete Irina
3 KL 032 8-9 F -33 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
CastaNo Valdehuete Valeria
7 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO FORMAS CH F DIM
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
EraNa Saavedra Duarte
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
EraNa Saavedra Duarte
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Galan Garnacho Aynara
1 PF 115 J F -50
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Galan Garnacho Aynara
2 LC 115 J F -50
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Galan Garnacho Aynara
3 KL 115 J F -50
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hermida Leo
2 LC 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hermida Leo
3 KL 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
GraNa Legazpi Unai
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
GraNa Legazpi Unai
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernandez Ruben
2 LC 129 S M -63
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernandez Ruben
2 LC 131 S M -69
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernandez Ruben
3 KL 129 S M -63
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Sara
1 PF 121 J F -65
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Sara
2 LC 121 J F -65
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Collado Sara
3 KL 121 J F -65
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Gomez Mateo
2 LC 016 8-9 M -27 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Gomez Mateo
3 KL 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Robles Iglesias Daniel
2 LC 135 S M -79
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Robles Iglesias Daniel
2 LC 137 S M -84
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Robles Iglesias Daniel
3 KL 135 S M -79
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Romalde Novoa David
2 LC 016 8-9 M -27 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Romalde Novoa David
3 KL 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Alves Alejandro
2 LC 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Alves Alejandro
3 KL 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
TuNas Rama Bruno
1 PF 101 J M -69
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
TuNas Rama Bruno
2 LC 101 J M -69
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
TuNas Rama Bruno
3 KL 101 J M -69
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sanchez Iker
1 PF 099 J M -63
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sanchez Iker
1 PF 101 J M -69
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 16
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadir Ana-Maria
3 KL 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP)
Castillo Matias
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP)
Crisca Falamas Daniel
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP)
Dahamni Mobarek Abd El Raouf
3 KL 099 J M -63
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Rodriguez Gabriel
3 KL 140 S M -89 BEGINNERS
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP)
Jurj Paul
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
GANNICUS FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-AIE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
ArduralOpez Oscar
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
ArduralOpez Oscar
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Ardura LOpez Alvaro
2 LC 078 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
CabaNas Ostolaza Daniel
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cevallos CarreNo Anthony EfrEn
2 LC 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cevallos CarreNo Anthony EfrEn
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado SAnchez Nerea
3 KL 092 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
MartIn Soto Violeta
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
PErez Alonso Alba
2 LC 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
PErez Alonso Alba
3 KL 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP)
PErez Casado Alejandro
3 KL 106 J M -79 BEGINNERS
INTERKICK(WakoESP-ASTAD), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
2 LC 119 J F -60
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
2 LC 121 J F -65
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
2 LC 167 GRAND CHAMPION F -65
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
3 KL 119 J F -60
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
3 KL 121 J F -65
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
3 KL 167 GRAND CHAMPION F -65
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Cabrera Eva
1 PF 081 OC F -37
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Cabrera Eva
2 LC 081 OC F -37
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
De Prado Cuesta Angel
1 PF 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
De Prado Cuesta Angel
2 LC 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
De Prado Cuesta Angel
3 KL 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
De Prado Cuesta Angel
3 KL 101 J M -69
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallego Perez Saul
1 PF 043 YC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallego Perez Saul
2 LC 043 YC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallego Perez Saul
3 KL 043 YC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Ruano Beatriz
2 LC 153 S F -70
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Ruano Beatriz
2 LC 168 GRAND CHAMPION F +65
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Ruano Beatriz
3 KL 153 S F -70
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Blaquez Berta
1 PF 145 S F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Blaquez Berta
2 LC 145 S F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Guevara Caballero Hugo
2 LC 065 OC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Guevara Caballero Hugo
3 KL 065 OC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernandez Gonzalez Alma
1 PF 086 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernandez Gonzalez Alma
2 LC 086 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Izquierdo sanchez Thiago
2 LC 013 8-9 M -24
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Izquierdo sanchez Thiago
3 KL 014 8-9 M -24 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Luis Sanchez Izan
2 LC 097 J M -57
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Luis Sanchez Izan
3 KL 097 J M -57
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Aparicio Naiara
1 PF 083 OC F -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Aparicio Naiara
2 LC 083 OC F -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Aparicio Naiara
3 KL 083 OC F -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
MuNoz Cuesta Jairo
1 PF 065 OC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
MuNoz Cuesta Jairo
2 LC 065 OC M -42
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Muriel Luis
1 PF 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Muriel Luis
2 LC 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Muriel Luis
3 KL 099 J M -63
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Romo Olaya
2 LC 115 J F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Romo Olaya
3 KL 115 J F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Porras Raul
2 LC 159 V M -84
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Porras Raul
2 LC 160 V M -94
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Porras Raul
3 KL 159 V M -84
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Vazquez Aitor
1 PF 018 8-9 M -30 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Vazquez Aitor
2 LC 016 8-9 M -27 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Seco Manuel
2 LC 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Seco Manuel
3 KL 072 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Seco Plaza Daniel
2 LC 101 J M -69
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Seco Plaza Daniel
3 KL 101 J M -69
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Seco Plaza Daniel
3 KL 165 GRAND CHAMPION M -74
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sierra Garcia Hugo
1 PF 037 YC M -28
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sierra Garcia Hugo
2 LC 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sierra Garcia Nerea
1 PF 087 OC F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Sierra Garcia Nerea
2 LC 087 OC F -50
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 46 Total athletes 19
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aroman Yassine
2 LC 105 J M -79
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Aroman Yassine
3 KL 105 J M -79
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Ayucar Chasco Ander Akier
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Cabezas Sanguna Daniel
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Calvo Merino Alejandro
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Calvo Merino Eduardo
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuesta Bercedo Daniel
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Danailov Kamenov Krasimir
3 KL 131 S M -69
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Domingo Salguero Alberto
2 LC 106 J M -79 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Domingo Salguero Alberto
3 KL 106 J M -79 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Higuero Marin David
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Manero Palacios Jorge
2 LC 158 V M -74
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Nebreda Alvarez Veronica
3 KL 163 V F -65
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Paredes Contreras Diego
3 KL 075 OC M -69
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Lopez Daniel
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Saltos Casanova Eliceo
3 KL 158 V M -74
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Subinas quirce Guillermo
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Subinas Quirce Oliver
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Ulecia Martinez Gonzalo
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
JUDO CLUB ESTUDIANTES(WakoESP-CYLAL), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 17
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Collado Sanchez Mario
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Diestro Calvo Rafael
2 LC 158 V M -74
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Diestro Calvo Rafael
3 KL 158 V M -74
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Cadavieco Adrian
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Agualongo Carlos Aaron
3 KL 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Garcia Saul
2 LC 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Garcia Saul
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
KARABAKH FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-CANAG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Hugo
1 PF 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Hugo
2 LC 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Luka
1 PF 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Luka
2 LC 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Milan
1 PF 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Milan
2 LC 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Areizaga Martinez Milan
3 KL 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Castillo Rydzewska Victoria
1 PF 056 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Castillo Rydzewska Victoria
2 LC 056 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Colina Moreno Alexander
1 PF 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Colina Moreno Alexander
2 LC 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Dieguez Del Rio Gisela
2 LC 121 J F -65
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Dieguez Del Rio Gisela
3 KL 121 J F -65
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Barros Adrian
1 PF 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Barros Adrian
2 LC 074 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
2 LC 139 S M -89
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
2 LC 166 GRAND CHAMPION M +74
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
3 KL 139 S M -89
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
FernAndez Fonseca INaki
3 KL 166 GRAND CHAMPION M +74
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Frias Berrada Hidaya
1 PF 058 YC F -47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Frias Berrada Hidaya
2 LC 057 YC F -47
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Frias berrada Hodei
1 PF 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Frias berrada Hodei
2 LC 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Frias berrada Hodei
3 KL 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Iturriaga Mendizabal Joel
2 LC 135 S M -79
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Iturriaga Mendizabal Joel
3 KL 135 S M -79
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Loidi Del Val Adrian
1 PF 077 OC M +69
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Loidi Del Val Adrian
2 LC 078 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Mugica Idigoras Jone
1 PF 083 OC F -42
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Mugica Idigoras Jone
2 LC 083 OC F -42
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Navas Rosa Julia
1 PF 052 YC F -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Navas Rosa Julia
2 LC 052 YC F -32 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Nunez Segura Luka
1 PF 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Nunez Segura Luka
2 LC 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Nunez Segura Luka
3 KL 001 PEE WEE M -24
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Ortega Seijas Yaiza
1 PF 060 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Ortega Seijas Yaiza
2 LC 060 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Recondo Robredo Iago
1 PF 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Recondo Robredo Iago
2 LC 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Zubikoa Vaca Mikel
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Zubikoa Vaca Mikel
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING KUMITE CASTRO URDIALES(WakoESP-CANAH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 18
KICKBOXING NAJERA(WakoESP-LARAC)
SPAIN (ESP)
Benito Lara
3 KL 155 S F +70
KICKBOXING NAJERA(WakoESP-LARAC), SPAIN (ESP)
MuNoz Adriana
1 PF 086 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING NAJERA(WakoESP-LARAC), SPAIN (ESP)
MuNoz Adriana
2 LC 086 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING NAJERA(WakoESP-LARAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Sebbar Anass
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING NAJERA(WakoESP-LARAC), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aguirre Laverde Alejandro
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Arenas Contreras Gabriel
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Dos Santos Neizan
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Lopez Alejandro
3 KL 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
De Freitas Queiroz Enrique Fernando
3 KL 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrero Aguado Ziro
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
MartInez Tijero Angel
3 KL 135 S M -79
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Mittelbrunn SalmerOn Juan
3 KL 104 J M -74 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
NuNez Rodriguez Paula
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Pajares Casen Ruben
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Pajares Muniosguren Marcos
3 KL 099 J M -63
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Vela Revuelta Jimena
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PALENCIA(WakoESP-CYLAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Carrasco Adrian
3 KL 014 8-9 M -24 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Carrasco Eric
3 KL 038 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Reyes Villanueva Azahara
3 KL 053 YC F -37
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Reyes Villanueva Azahara
3 KL 054 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Reyes Villanueva Hugo
3 KL 067 OC M -47
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ayllon Angulo Mara
2 LC 085 OC F -46
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Ayllon Angulo Mara
3 KL 085 OC F -46
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Barrera El Hassouni Elias
3 KL 069 OC M -52
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Barrera El Hassouni Yasin
2 LC 041 YC M -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Barrera El Hassouni Yasin
3 KL 041 YC M -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Danyliv Maksym
2 LC 101 J M -69
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Danyliv Maksym
3 KL 101 J M -69
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Lamata Sayes Sara
2 LC 089 OC F -55
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Lamata Sayes Sara
3 KL 089 OC F -55
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Verde Lazaro Adriana
1 PF 081 OC F -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Verde Lazaro Adriana
2 LC 081 OC F -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Verde Lazaro Adriana
3 KL 083 OC F -42
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Verde Lazaro Paula
1 PF 053 YC F -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Verde Lazaro Paula
3 KL 053 YC F -37
KICKBOXING SORIA(WakoESP-CYLAN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Acarregui Villaver Mario
3 KL 097 J M -57
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Ugalde Saioa
2 LC 145 S F -50
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Ugalde Saioa
3 KL 145 S F -50
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Macias Gil Darek
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Sebastian Toledo Alazne
2 LC 053 YC F -37
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Sebastian Toledo Alazne
3 KL 053 YC F -37
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Zamacona Suerbiola Markel
2 LC 111 J M -94
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Zamacona Suerbiola Markel
3 KL 111 J M -94
KICKBOXING TXAPELDUNAK UGAO(WakoESP-EUSAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW)
SPAIN (ESP)
Andres Felipe Alberto
2 LC 141 S M -94
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Andres Felipe Alberto
2 LC 166 GRAND CHAMPION M +74
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Vazquez Adrian
2 LC 129 S M -63
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Vazquez Adrian
2 LC 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Beiste Victor
2 LC 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Beiste Victor
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Sunen Torrijo Sandra
2 LC 149 S F -60
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Sunen Torrijo Sandra
2 LC 167 GRAND CHAMPION F -65
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Sunen Torrijo Sandra
3 KL 149 S F -60
KMK TEAM(WakoESP-ABW), SPAIN (ESP)
Sunen Torrijo Sandra
3 KL 167 GRAND CHAMPION F -65
KMK TEAM[1](WakoESP-ABW[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Baztan Jaime Bryan
2 LC 131 S M -69
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Bonilla Hernando Diego
2 LC 128 S M -57 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Bonilla Hernando Diego
3 KL 128 S M -57 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Borrego Bravo Javier
2 LC 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Borrego Bravo Javier
3 KL 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Frontinan Caballero Adrian
2 LC 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Frontinan Caballero Adrian
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Lazaro Izan
2 LC 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Lazaro Izan
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Marcu Cristian
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivera Asin Joaquin
2 LC 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Rivera Asin Joaquin
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Maria
2 LC 122 J F -65 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Maria
3 KL 122 J F -65 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Robert
2 LC 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Robert
3 KL 070 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Artigas Lucia
2 LC 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
KYOBOX(WakoESP-ARAAF), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX)
SPAIN (ESP)
Calvo Garcia Valentina
2 LC 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Centeno Ganan Cristina
2 LC 028 8-9 F -27 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Corona Fernandez David
1 PF 037 YC M -28
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Corona Fernandez David
2 LC 039 YC M -32
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Martin Jose Oscar
7 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS VET M DF232
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Sahagun Iker
1 PF 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Sahagun Iker
2 LC 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Luque Santiago Manuel
2 LC 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Manrique Ochoa Isabela
2 LC 030 8-9 F -30 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Pinilla Redondo Cesar
2 LC 133 S M -74
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Blanco Jesus
2 LC 131 S M -69
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP)
Rubin Martinez Alberto
2 LC 042 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
NORTUM COMBAT CENTER(WakoESP-AES)
SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Rubio Ariam
3 KL 092 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
NORTUM COMBAT CENTER(WakoESP-AES), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Rubio Ariam
3 KL 093 OC F -65
NORTUM COMBAT CENTER(WakoESP-AES), SPAIN (ESP)
Granda Ordies Raul
3 KL 100 J M -63 BEGINNERS
NORTUM COMBAT CENTER(WakoESP-AES), SPAIN (ESP)
Villota Gonzalez Jonathan
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
NORTUM COMBAT CENTER(WakoESP-AES), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.)
SPAIN (ESP)
Caprarus Hernandez Leonard
2 LC 075 OC M -69
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP)
Caprarus Hernandez Leonard
3 KL 075 OC M -69
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP)
Diez Ramirez Jesus
2 LC 065 OC M -42
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP)
Diez Ramirez Jesus
3 KL 065 OC M -42
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP)
Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama
2 LC 073 OC M -63
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP)
Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama
3 KL 073 OC M -63
OBUSHI C.D.(OBUSHI C.D.), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Iniguez Bollullos Francisco Jose
2 LC 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Olivencia Martinez Lucia
2 LC 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Olivencia Martinez Lucia
3 KL 150 S F -60 BEGINNERS
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Pozuelos Linares Antonio
2 LC 159 V M -84
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio
2 LC 131 S M -69
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio
3 KL 131 S M -69
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM[1](POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Belo Trigo Alejandro
1 PF 129 S M -63
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Casal Varela Martina
1 PF 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Casal Varela Martina
2 LC 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Recarey Nicolas
1 PF 069 OC M -52
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Recarey Nicolas
2 LC 069 OC M -52
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Recarey Nicolas
3 KL 069 OC M -52
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Vicente Fernandez Dylan
1 PF 137 S M -84
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Vicente Fernandez Dylan
2 LC 137 S M -84
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Azizi Elices Omar
2 LC 135 S M -79
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Azizi Elices Omar
3 KL 135 S M -79
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Cupilu Indres David Adrian
3 KL 048 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Es Salhi Aziz
3 KL 129 S M -63
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez De La Pradilla Acha Luis
1 PF 077 OC M +69
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez De La Pradilla Acha Luis
2 LC 075 OC M -69
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez PeNa Nerea
1 PF 115 J F -50
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez PeNa Nerea
2 LC 115 J F -50
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Elias Gadea
1 PF 091 OC F -60
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Marin Perez Luis Miquel
2 LC 105 J M -79
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Marin Perez Luis Miquel
3 KL 105 J M -79
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Cortes Anne
1 PF 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mtunevich Danill
1 PF 069 OC M -52
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mtunevich Danill
3 KL 069 OC M -52
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Nicolae Stanciu Raul
3 KL 111 J M -94
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Ortega San Juan Alejandro
3 KL 133 S M -74
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
O Leary Sanchez Nate
1 PF 040 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Razvan Sirvu Mario
2 LC 127 S M -57
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Razvan Sirvu Mario
3 KL 127 S M -57
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Rubio Africa
2 LC 122 J F -65 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Rubio Africa
3 KL 122 J F -65 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Saez Garcia Saray
1 PF 052 YC F -32 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Taybi Abdassamad
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Ugarte Lalinde Angela
1 PF 145 S F -50
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Ugarte Lalinde Angela
3 KL 145 S F -50
TAM-TUI(WakoESP-LARAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 17
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alemany Costa Ze
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG), SPAIN (ESP)
Eddehbi Aqasbi Wail
3 KL 097 J M -57
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG), SPAIN (ESP)
El Harrati Fatima
3 KL 151 S F -65
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG), SPAIN (ESP)
Merono Saez Jaume
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG), SPAIN (ESP)
Ramirez Serrano Adolfo
3 KL 067 OC M -47
Team Antonio Campoy(WakoESP-AHG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carvallo zapico Diego
3 KL 133 S M -74
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Llaneza Merediz Miguel
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Margolles Castano Lidia
3 KL 120 J F -60 BEGINNERS
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez lopez Alejandro
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Wasilewski Lukasz
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
THAI-KICK SAN MARTIN(WakoESP-ASTAL), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA)
SPAIN (ESP)
Castro Alvarez Manuel
3 KL 134 S M -74 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Alonso Daniela
3 KL 118 J F -55 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Fernandez Rodrigo
2 LC 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Fernandez Rodrigo
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Lago Naray
3 KL 148 S F -55 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP)
Torres Fraile Alejandro
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
THAIKICK ASTURIAS(WakoESP-AEA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
THE BOXER(WakoESP-ASTAI)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Chacon Jose Antonio
2 LC 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
THE BOXER(WakoESP-ASTAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Confederat Stan Constantin Daniel
3 KL 110 J M -89 BEGINNERS
THE BOXER(WakoESP-ASTAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Dias Hector
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
THE BOXER(WakoESP-ASTAI), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TILACINO FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-ASTAJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Gonzalez Dario
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
TILACINO FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-ASTAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Megido Garcia Antonio
1 PF 003 PEE WEE M -30
TILACINO FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-ASTAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Megido Garcia Antonio
3 KL 006 PEE WEE M +36
TILACINO FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-ASTAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Serrano Gomez Carreno Yeray
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
TILACINO FIGHT CLUB(WakoESP-ASTAJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Apon Idiaquez Adrian
2 LC 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN), SPAIN (ESP)
Apon Idiaquez Adrian
3 KL 044 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN), SPAIN (ESP)
Arteagabeitia Alain
7 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO FORMAS VET M DF11
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN), SPAIN (ESP)
Romillo Alberto
2 LC 160 V M -94
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN), SPAIN (ESP)
Romillo Alberto
3 KL 160 V M -94
Uribe Kosta Fight Club(WakoESP-AFN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Barragan Ivan
2 LC 131 S M -69
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Barragan Ivan
3 KL 131 S M -69
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Celada Ortega Alberto
2 LC 106 J M -79 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Celada Ortega Alberto
3 KL 104 J M -74 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerra Hector
3 KL 158 V M -74
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerra Reoyo Aidan
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerra Reoyo Eneas
3 KL 098 J M -57 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Guerra Reoyo Erik
3 KL 068 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Rueda Castro Candela
2 LC 116 J F -50 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Rueda Castro Candela
3 KL 116 J F -50 BEGINNERS
VALLISOLETANO DE KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
VICTORIA FITNESS(WakoESP-CANAJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gil Anton Alan
3 KL 101 J M -69
VICTORIA FITNESS(WakoESP-CANAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Lezaola Ramos Ikaro
3 KL 102 J M -69 BEGINNERS
VICTORIA FITNESS(WakoESP-CANAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Quispe Ze Eduardo
3 KL 075 OC M -69
VICTORIA FITNESS(WakoESP-CANAJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
2 LC 131 S M -69
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
3 KL 131 S M -69
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lita Marta Maria
3 KL 117 J F -55
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Alcantara Nadia Abigail
2 LC 096 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Alcantara Nadia Abigail
3 KL 093 OC F -65
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Alcantara Sergio David
2 LC 071 OC M -57
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Alcantara Sergio David
3 KL 071 OC M -57
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Velasco Galindo Eugen
2 LC 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Velasco Galindo Eugen
3 KL 132 S M -69 BEGINNERS
VICTORY BOX CLUB[1](VBC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Marcos Beites Markel
2 LC 128 S M -57 BEGINNERS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Marcos Beites Markel
3 KL 128 S M -57 BEGINNERS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Nacarino Palos Julen
3 KL 136 S M -79 BEGINNERS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Nacarino Palos Julen
3 KL 138 S M -84 BEGINNERS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Rodriguez Jon
3 KL 127 S M -57
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Rodriguez Jon
3 KL 130 S M -63 BEGINNERS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Teams: 62 Total entries: 782 Total athletes: 461
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:58:18 CEST +02:00)