All entries of this event
WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Ring Sports
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crawford Max
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFW[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garbett Dougie
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garbett Louie
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackson Paris
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
ECKA[3](WakoGBR-ADS[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strikaityte Gabriele
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre[2](WakoGBR-AFO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Janovsky Tomasz
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conaghan Joshua
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coveney Daniel
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunne Tom
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MASK(WakoGBR-AMQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Douglas Pharrell
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
MASK(WakoGBR-AMQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fillingham Benn
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Miles Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AEY[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blakeburn Kane
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Josiah
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borrett George
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buci Sali
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Dominic
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davock Deacon
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gaskell Ella
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kinsley Aaron
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
TKMA Wigan[3](WakoGBR-AHW[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Michael
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heke Morgan
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Quick Efan
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pardoe Kester
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGX[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warren Bailey
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bale Alannah
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Thomas
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans James
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
John Dalton
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones James
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kieran
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mears Jordan
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Richard
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Tai
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 23 Total entries: 51 Total athletes: 50
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:21:09 CEST +02:00)