All entries of this event
Hungarian Kickboxing Open 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
WAKO Algeria(FAFKBA)
ALGERIA (ALG)
Hadjam Aboubaker
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
WAKO Algeria[6](FAFKBA[6]), ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Victor
003 KL 153 OC M -42 kg BEG
GOLDEN BOYS[1](GOLDEN BOYS[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ARMUS(Armus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Mia
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Mia
001 PF 016 CH F +33 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Antonio
002 LC 101 OC M +57 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Antonio
003 KL 157 OC M +57 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
002 LC 093 YC M +42 kg BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
003 KL 149 YC M +42 kg BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Zanic Karlo
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Zanic Karlo
003 KL 154 OC M -47 kg BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
KRAPINA(Krpna)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
0001 PF 002 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR FEMALE
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Magdalena
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Cucek Luka
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Jug Katarina
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Jug Katarina
02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Jug Katarina
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Kukovacec Timotej
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Kukovacec Timotej
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Kunstek Adela
001 PF 016 CH F +33 KG BEG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Kunstek Antonela
001 PF 016 CH F +33 KG BEG
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Tusek Andelka
003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB)
FINLAND (FIN)
Holmen Jukka
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjovall Mira
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kirjonen Eemeli
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN)
Kuortti Alvar
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Hauser Martin
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Horl Hannes
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
Tsouknaki Irida
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM[1](IRON TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ)
GREECE (GRE)
Amarantos NIKOLAOS
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE)
Amarantos NIKOLAOS
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Contreras Andre
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Contreras Andre
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pontaza Luis Ricardo
002 LC 134 S M +84 KG BEG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pontaza Luis Ricardo
003 KL 190 S M +84 KG BEG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bujtas-Deli Akos
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergo Gonczi
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Bende
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL)
ITALY (ITA)
Ceschia Leonardo
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Ceschia Leonardo
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Djabout Amine
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Djabout Amine
003 KL 170 J M -63 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Fishekaj Erlis
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Fishekaj Erlis
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Ghanem Ali
002 LC 134 S M +84 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Ghanem Ali
003 KL 175 J M +84 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Davide
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Davide
003 KL 172 J M -74 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Robu Oliver
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Robu Oliver
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Taghezout Zeineb
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Taghezout Zeineb
003 KL 165 OC F -55 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
ITALY (ITA)
Brignone Francesco
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Brignone Francesco
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS)
LATVIA (LAT)
Loginova Milana
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT)
Loginova Milana
003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT)
Razinovs Glebs
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT)
Razinovs Glebs
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Bacinski Natasa
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Bacinski Natasa
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kienzler Johannes
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kienzler Johannes
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ORGANIZACION MEXICO AZTECA KARATE DO(WakoMEX-JR)
MEXICO (MEX)
Arellano Gonzalez Jonathan Alexis
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
ORGANIZACION MEXICO AZTECA KARATE DO(WakoMEX-JR), MEXICO (MEX)
Campuzano Castillo Jose Raul
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
ORGANIZACION MEXICO AZTECA KARATE DO(WakoMEX-JR), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Terlecki Antoni
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Zurawski David
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Florin David Nițu
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florin David Nițu
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ichim David
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ichim David
003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Luca Stefan Mazilu
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Luca Stefan Mazilu
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nicolae Sergiu
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nicolae Sergiu
003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Mielcioiu Cristian
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mielcioiu Cristian
003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popescu Robert Andrei
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popescu Robert Andrei
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
HOLLY DO[1](HOLLY DO[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
002 LC 094 YC F -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
003 KL 150 YC F -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutic Ela
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutic Ela
003 KL 164 OC F -50 kg BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramirez Manuel
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramirez Manuel
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Fuster Adriana
02 LC 093 YC F -47KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Fuster Adriana
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clegg Rosie
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murdoch Alys
001 PF 084 S F +65 KG BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murdoch Angus
001 PF 023 YC M +42 kg BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murdoch Chris
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murdoch Chris
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster George
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
nFINITO Martial Arts(WakoUSA-NG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Holland Jaydon
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
nFINITO Martial Arts(WakoUSA-NG), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 35 Total entries: 132 Total athletes: 86
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 18:31:55 CEST +02:00)