All entries of this event
1. ZAGREB KICKBOXING OPEN 2024.
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Mushkambaryan Tigran
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Mushkambaryan Tigran
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bulzan Noah Darren
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bulzan Noah Darren
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
002 LC 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salga Mátyás
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salga Mátyás
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
001 PF 062 J F - GC
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Noah
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Noah
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kernbauer Jasmin
001 PF 081 S F -55 kg BEG
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kupsa Stephan
001 PF 055A GC VM
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kupsa Stephan
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pavlovski Tin
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Riegerbauer Rene
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Riegerbauer Rene
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wilhelm Rene
001 PF 055A GC VM
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Lars
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Chevalier Louise
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Makolli Isabella
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durdevic Zare
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vidovic Andreas
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vidovic Andreas
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kific Fehrizada
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kific Fehrizada
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahmutovic Saban
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Amina
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Amina
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah[2](Borac[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kerosevic Mia
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Museljic Anes
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Celebic Benjamin
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Trifunovic Kosta
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vukmanovic Lea
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bilalbegovic Lamija
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Coric Zara
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Coric Zara
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
001 PF 062 J F - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Vladimir
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Vladimir
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Ivet
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
001 PF 057 S M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
001 PF 057 S M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
001 PF 057 S M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusev Mario
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Bozhidara
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trendafilov Mario
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trendafilov Mario
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Boris
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Boris
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 16
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoev Svetoslav
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
001 PF 056 J M - GC
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krusteva Luizara
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krusteva Luizara
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nencheva Valeria
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nencheva Valeria
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
SC RADULOV(Iliev, Traykov)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shterev Kaloyan
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shterev Kaloyan
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shterev Kaloyan
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shtereva Viktoria
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shtereva Viktoria
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Srebrev Samuil
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Srebrev Samuil
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Srebrev Samuil
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
001 PF 056 J M - GC
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrova Aleksandra
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arsov Sergei
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Mihail
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Mihail
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Borisov Georgi
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Djanet
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Djanet
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Genadiev Aleksander
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Genadiev Aleksander
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
001 PF 062 J F - GC
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Ivan
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
001 PF 063 S F - GC
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Maria
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Maria
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Maksim
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Maksim
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Maksim
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ignatov Martin
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ignatov Martin
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ignatov Martin
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Georgi
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Georgi
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kakrinska Luboslava
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koprinkova Ralitsa
002 LC 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Malakov Kristian
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Modeva Iren
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenov Boris
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenov Boris
002 LC 000 YC M -25 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenov Boris
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Orlev Georgi
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Orlev Georgi
003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Krasimir
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rancheva Simona
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sofroniev Aleksandar
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sofroniev Aleksandar
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasova Sofia
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkova Ekaterina
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velinov Kaloyan
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velinov Kaloyan
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Voinova Saya
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Voinova Saya
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 39
ARMUS(Armus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Mia
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Mia
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Antonio
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Zanic Karlo
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Zanic Karlo
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
BORAC(BORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gojkovic Kristijan
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Kraljevic Ivan
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Loncarevic Cristiano
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Loncarevic Leon
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vala Roberto
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Vujasinovic Kiril
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
BUJE(Buje)
CROATIA (CRO)
Hrncic Erik
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BUŠIDO(Bsdo)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buzuk Antonio
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO)
Buzuk Iris
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO)
Buzuk Iris
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO)
Kucko Karla
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulec Hana
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO)
Mladic Manuela
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
BUŠIDO(Bsdo), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
DRAGA(Draga)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilen Antonia
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Duic Ante
002 LC 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurcevic Dorian
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurcevic Gabriel
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Justin Luce
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Marsanic Tanja
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Micetic Dora
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Micetic Josip
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Pribanic Mateo
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Ranic Mia
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Relja Karla
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Relja Karla
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Safar Magdalena
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Secic Rebecca
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Valincic Ivanno
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukusic Emili
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Fabijančić Karlo
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Fabijancic Paola
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavletic Laura
001 PF 054 J F +70 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavletic Laura
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Perman Sara
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Perman Sara
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Pisak Hana
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Pisak Hana
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Zulic Nela
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
GLINA(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Arian
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Lora
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Maja
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolovic Karlo
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Neo
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Katovcic Martin
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kovacic Leon
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kupina Mila
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Lulic Luka
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Lulic Martin
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Novosel Marko
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Novosel Nikola
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Radosevic Maksimilijan
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Sablic Ivano
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Srmeg Noa
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Julija
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
LEON GYM(LeonGM)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ilic Luka
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO)
Marinovic Filip
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
LOTUS(Lotus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivicevic Mladen
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
LOTUS(Lotus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuscic Lana
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
LOTUS(Lotus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kustura Nikola
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
LOTUS(Lotus), CROATIA (CRO)
Mijic Niko
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
LOTUS[1](Lotus[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
CROATIA (CRO)
Lojic Sofia
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Fran
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MAWASHI(Mwsh)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Drago
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Gabriela
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Crljen Cvita
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Lorena
001 PF 063 S F - GC
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Petra
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Granic Karlo
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmoja Ivano
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Letica Freja Estelle
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Primorac Eva
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Radalj Ela
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Tamburovic Tia
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
MAWASHI[2](Mwsh[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
OMEGA(Omega)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bitunjac Ivan
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Bitunjac Jan
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Karlovic Petar
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Sulentic Josip
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Sulentic Petar
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PIT BULL(PtBll)
CROATIA (CRO)
Frljic Dino
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
001 PF 057 S M - GC
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Lazaric Vito
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Lazaric Vito
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
CROATIA (CRO)
Benko Lovro
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Becirbasic Ema
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Caput Lorna
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Cuklin Ana
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzodan Miko
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Ferencic Jan
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Kukuruzovic Vanessa
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Radojcic Loren
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Spanjic Iva
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Lovro
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Beljan Lucija
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Corak Gabrijel
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Curcinac Lorena
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzanko Alli
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Golac Ella
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubesic Antun
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Kokic Tea
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Kozjan Ana
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Latkovic Tena
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Latkovic Tena
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Lovric Borna
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Malbasic Gabrijel
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Markovic Tara
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Noa
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mocilac Ante
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Pagac Lea
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Palajsa Lara
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Leonarda
001 PF 054 J F +70 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukosic Kristiano
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zugecic Andro
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zugecic Niko
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 23
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Kos Tea
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Lucic Elena
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Lena
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Mocan Mia
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Turkalj Kiara
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Berankova Simona
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Berankova Simona
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bravenec Lukas
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bravenec Lukas
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bravenec Lukas
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
001 PF 062 J F - GC
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
001 PF 057 S M - GC
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kromrova Lenka
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kromrova Lenka
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kromrova Lucie
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kromrova Lucie
003 KL 026 J F -70 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Losmanova Viktorie
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Losmanova Viktorie
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ralek Matyas
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruzek Maxim
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Albert
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Albert
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
WAKO Czechia(Goralczyk, Vojtek)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zablocky Milan
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zablocky Milan
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Lock Adie
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lock Cody
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Pranjic Borna
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Pranjic Borna
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Pranjic Leon
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Pranjic Leon
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
TAG Team United(Dick, Mager)
001 PF 072 Tag Team S F
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
001 PF 057 S M - GC
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
001 PF 063 S F - GC
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
001 PF 056 J M - GC
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
GREECE (GRE)
Kanellopoulos Konstantinos
001 PF 057 S M - GC
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[2](WakoGRE-AGK[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH)
GREECE (GRE)
Giannakourea Ourania
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE)
TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI)
GREECE (GRE)
Motakis Nikiforos
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI), GREECE (GRE)
Motakis Nikiforos
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Eszter
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bujtas-Deli Akos
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyorgy Gyorgy
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kerekes Mate
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Balazs
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Bende
002 LC 000 YC M -25 KG BEG
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csanyi Szilard Tamas
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Jancso)
001 PF 068 Tag Team OC F
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Szikora, Szikora)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guti Zoltan
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Levente
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Mate
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 17
Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club(DoNeCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Boldizsar Adam
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club(DoNeCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Boldizsar Adam
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club[1](DoNeCl[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Olasz Dora
002 LC 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balla Petra
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balla Petra
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Economo Dimitrios
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Marcell
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Economo)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Klara
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Laszlo
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Dorottya
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Dorottya
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Levente
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Levente
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymossy Edward
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Huba
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zamborszky Balint Gyozo
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zamborszky Balint Gyozo
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 25
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczian Zoe
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczian Zoe
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Erik
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Erik
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Aliz
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Benedek
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Bodza
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Bodza
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gasparovics Kata
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gergely
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gergely
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Julia
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Raffai Gergely
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia[3](ZMKBA[3]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
001 PF 056 J M - GC
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Elite Fighter(ElFig)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Cassie
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Elite Fighter[1](ElFig[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KKC(KKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Tony
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Tony
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Rish Dokhy
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Rish Majd
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Atalla Adam
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Bashara Ziad
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Bashara Ziad
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chornaya Karalina
002 LC 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chornaya Karalina
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chorny David
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chorny David
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbaly Ameer
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbaly Ameer
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kasem Fares
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kasem Fares
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
mnsor Jood
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
mnsor Jood
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Namarni Ghazal
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Naser meral
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Naser meral
003 KL 004A YC F -25 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Naser meral
003 KL 005 YC F -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Naser meral
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Nassar Bshartaled
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Qasem Baraa
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Rammal Reema
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Trabeh Ali
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD)
ITALY (ITA)
De Siena Rossana
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Martinelli Simone
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.[3](WakoITA-DD[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF)
ITALY (ITA)
Tumminello Andrea
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA)
Tumminello Andrea
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
A.S.D. ÉKA[1](WakoITA-BF[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Edoardo
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallero Samuel Mario
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallero Samuel Mario
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Corona Jacopo
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Noemi
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Lembo Andrea
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Lembo Davide
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Plesnev Alex
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Plesnev Alex
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Gaia
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Stefano
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Re Sarto Simone
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Spinello Martina
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
001 PF 062 J F - GC
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG)
ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Simone
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Simone
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Domenici Giorgio
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Domenici Giorgio
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Tartarelli Nicola
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Tartarelli Nicola
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO[1](WakoITA-CG[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF)
ITALY (ITA)
Carra Carlo
001 PF 055A GC VM
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Samuele Filippo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Ignazio
001 PF 055A GC VM
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Tommaso
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Tommaso
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM[1](WakoITA-DF[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT)
ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
001 PF 056 J M - GC
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
001 PF 063 S F - GC
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
ITALY (ITA)
Harizi Giada
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL)
ITALY (ITA)
Belmokhtar Radia Nacrine
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Belmokhtar Radia Nacrine
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Belmokhtar Sabrina
001 PF 037 OC F -37 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Belmokhtar Sabrina
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Ceschia Leonardo
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Ceschia Leonardo
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Chahmi Hibat Elrahmane
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Chahmi Hibat Elrahmane
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Djabout Amine
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Djabout Amine
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Fishekaj Erlis
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Fishekaj Erlis
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Davide
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Davide
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Giacomo
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Nadal Giacomo
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Robu Oliver
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Robu Oliver
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Taghezout Zeineb
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA)
Taghezout Zeineb
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
ITALY (ITA)
Andriolo Pietro
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Boscaro Davide
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Carraro Beatrice
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Darhour Bouchaib
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Masenadore Tommaso
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Nicole Tommaso
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Nicole Tommaso
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Biscardi Sara
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Trapani Vittoria
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Di Trapani Vittoria
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Filippone Francesco
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Filippone Francesco
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
001 PF 062 J F - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Macaluso Marco
001 PF 057 S M - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzarese Carla
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mercurio Sofia
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mercurio Sofia
001 PF 081 S F -55 kg BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
001 PF 056 J M - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Giulia
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Giulia
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Esposito, Romano)
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 12
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
ITALY (ITA)
Melchiorre Luca
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Serra Alessio
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baltag Nicolae
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
003 KL 010a 0C M -52 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cuprinschi Tatiana
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dobrovolschi Maria
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dobrovolschi Maria
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MusteaȚa Ștefan
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MusteaȚa Ștefan
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Razvan
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Razvan
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Sebastian
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Sebastian
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun Panteleimon
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popa Anghelina
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Gheorghii
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Gheorghii
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Gheorghii
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Ion
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Ion
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Ion
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stoicov Dmitri
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Teleman Andrian
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Titu Maxim
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 19
CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(CLUB SHAMPION)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vuchikj Gashpar
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(CLUB SHAMPION), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Andrzejewski Alexander
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Pantera Mikolaj
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Zurawski David
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
POLAND (POL)
Nowakowska-Nercz Nela
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowski-Nercz Eryk
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Costache Bolocan Maria Alexandra
001 PF 037 OC F -37 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dospina Leo
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Georgescu Cristian Andrei
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu George Leontin
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu George Leontin
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Novi Sad(WKSRB140)
SERBIA (SRB)
Milosevic Milan
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Nina
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Nina
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujkovic Vuk
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujkovic Vuk
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Zotovic Damjan
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Zotovic Damjan
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
001 PF 063 S F - GC
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hirjak Rene
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hirjak Rene
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Radik Simon
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szilagyi Leo
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szilagyi Leo
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pecen Stefan
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stora Andrej
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duriskova Mia
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duriskova Mia
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
Kickbox Leon Revúca[1](KickLeon[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Freiwald Filip
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Freiwald Filip
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Luchyk Artem
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Luchyk Artem
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fojtikova Katarina
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szabova Ivanka
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Reisinger Jan
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
DRUŠTVO CENTER VERIGA(WakoSLO-AAO)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kosir Ela
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
DRUŠTVO CENTER VERIGA(WakoSLO-AAO), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KerZan Mark Patrik
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lukman OZbej
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Molk Zan
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mrak Zoja
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PoCivavSek Luka
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KLUB RUDA MIX FIGHT(WakoSLO-AAM)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Luneznik Maj
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
KLUB RUDA MIX FIGHT(WakoSLO-AAM), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tischler Cataleya
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
KLUB RUDA MIX FIGHT(WakoSLO-AAM), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RDGNSK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brencic Aleksander
003 KL 010a 0C M -52 KG BEG
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RDGNSK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Fekonja Teo
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB[1](RDGNSK[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Besednjak Zan
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bucik Timotej
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bytyqi Alban
003 KL 023 J M +94 KG BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gollopeni Flodian
002 LC 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Klancic Kylie
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Novak Tine
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pelicon Jernej
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kern Jancar Julija
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Zoja
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Ilchenko Oleksandr
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ilchenko Oleksandr
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Yelizaveta
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Yelizaveta
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarov Yaroslav
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarov Yaroslav
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarov Yaroslav
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Yaroslav
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Yaroslav
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Yaroslav
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Jayden
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts Team 1(Collinge, Martin)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts Team 2(Davis, Lloyd)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Grimes, Holt-Lowe)
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warriors Aikya- Lloyd, Salerno(Beswick, Lloyd)
001 PF 069 Tag Team OC M
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warriors- Knowles, Romano(Knowles, Swettenham)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Teams: 93 Total entries: 625 Total athletes: 469
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 05:00:38 CEST +02:00)