All entries of this event
WAKO Senior and Master World Championship 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Event Rank
Categories
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acevedo Luciano
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alfonso Maria Florencia
41
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alfonso Maria Florencia
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ARGENTINA(Fortino)
01 PF 086 S F T
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ARGENTINA(Vazquez)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Corrales Juan Leonardo
6
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Da Luz Lucas Emanuel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Donato Facundo Daniel
17
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Duet Pablo
8
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fortino Ludmila
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fortino Ludmila
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garcia Matias Adriel
9
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gimenez Abel Santiago
6
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Larosa Valdebenitez Micaela Lisbeth
17
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mencia Fernando Jesus
61
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pinto Angel Federico
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruiz Melina Ayelen
20
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruiz Melina Ayelen
5
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vazquez Jorge
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vazquez Mauro Matias
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 15
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Atherton Geordie
44
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Atherton Geordie
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Badato Isaiah
20
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bailey Jacob
30
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bailey Jacob
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bell Tilly
7
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Carroll Kathryn
6
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crowther Joshua
25
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
El-badar Mohamed
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
El-Jarid Elizabeth
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
El-Jarid Elizabeth
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
El Hekma Sara
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
El Hekma Sara
30
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hanley Christopher
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hardy Dale
50
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kincses Savannah
22
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Markovina Larissa
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Markovina Larissa
12
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McGregor Rebecca
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McGregor Rebecca
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Mcmahon Ryan
55
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meyers Adam
16
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meyers Adam
21
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meyers Adam
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Morrison Leasha
4
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Putorak Zoe
5
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Regan Ben
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rodrigues Carlito Dante
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sinclair Lenny
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Turner Kristyna
11
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Turner Kristyna
3
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vojnovic Nikolas
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vojnovic Nikolas
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wilson Ben
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 24
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
AUSTRIA(Hader)
01 PF 086 S F T
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
AUSTRIA(Zimmermann)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
1
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
1
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
18
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
11
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
10
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
5
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajek Marcel
46
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hemetsberger Stella
1
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Oliver
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
9
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruckenhauser Michael
11
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruckenhauser Michael
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
6
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mabrouk Karim
18
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
33
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
26
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
19
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Olah Kincso
17
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
31
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
38
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakousky Gregor
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosenberger Max
23
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
16
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
34
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
36
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sembera Manuel
4
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sembera Matthias
22
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
25
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
29
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
4
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
3
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
3
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zareva Ivan
9
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 31
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Musa
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Musa
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aghamoghlanov Farid
4
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Elkhan
19
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Rahim
8
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alkishiyev Eljan
13
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Damirov Allahverdi
8
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Gadimov Arzuman
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Garayev Surat
3
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Garayzada Rauf
18
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guliyev Amin
1
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Huseynov Kamran
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Kazimov Vusal
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Malikov Orkhan
5
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Eduard
1
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Eduard
1
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mamedov Subhan
4
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Anar
2
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Elvin
2
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Gasham
13
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Jamal
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Ramiz
8
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadova Esmira
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Musayev Ruslan
38
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Rajabzadeh Shahbandlou Fatma
32
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Salehli Sagi
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Seyidov Fuad
19
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Shahmardanov Qiyas
35
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Shukurlu Fatima
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Tunj Abbas
21
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Valiyev Firuz
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Valiyev Firuz
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 29
WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR)
BAHRAIN (BRN)
Khudoiberdiev Khaiam
37
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN)
Ramadhan Ali
24
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN)
Yusuf Yusuf
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ait Hassou Adam
38
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bady Lionel
27
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Haddad Rafik
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kilanda Kondi Nouria
23
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teziti Hasna
11
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cutuk Vedad
24
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
14
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drobnjak Nikola
2
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kasapovic Rijad
32
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lugan Amar
30
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
1
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
31
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Jasmin
14
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Redzovic Adnan
4
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Dino
13
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sehovic Abdulkerim
29
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Selimovic Mesud
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Svraka Faris
33
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tucak Alija
8
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrincic Albert
23
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wako-rsportz3334), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Alves Tabosa Fabio
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Araujo Lima e Ferreira Rafael Spin
5
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Balke Joao Danilo
6
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Belarmino Guilherme
17
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerizze Vogas Rosiris Paula
14
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerri Adriano
04 CF 261 S M HS
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerri Adriano
25
04 MF 231 S M HS
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Costa Alves Maria Eduarda
3
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
da Silva de Souza Denis
1
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
De Oliveira Junior Daniel Sebastiao
44
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
De Oliveira Junior Daniel Sebastiao
34
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
de Paula Pinto Nunes Adriany de Paula
3
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
dos Santos Peixoto Thalys Nathan
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Franco Nunes de Siqueira Mariana
27
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galan Katia Ribeiro
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galan Katia Ribeiro
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Gavioli forcin Stephanie Christini
27
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Leite Santos Lidia Helena
5
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Lima Bitencourt da Cruz Suellen Caroline
9
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Lopes Fabio
15
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Monteiro Lucas Henrique
4
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Moura Johnatan Vieira
14
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Moura Johnatan Vieira
18
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Munhoz Felipe
30
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Nepomuceno de Oliveira Gomes Barbara
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Nery Mesquita Rafael Conde
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Pereira Samuel De Souza
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Pereira Julio Braga Guilherme
12
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Ramos da Mota Anderson
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Rocha de Carvalho Everton
9
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Rocha Moreira Barbara
16
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Rodrigues Breno Raimundo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Santos Da Silva Edgar Severino
35
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Silva de Carvalho Keven
24
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Soares Saymon
6
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Sousa Santos Carolina
4
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Venturatto Miranda Edson
1
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Vonsoski Gondarski Franciele
19
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Werner Juliana
3
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA)
Werner Juliana
6
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[2](wako-rsportz4051[2]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 35
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
1
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
2
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
4
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(Boyadzhieva, Georgieva, Koleva, Nikolova)
01 PF 086 S F T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(Grozdanov, Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 079 S M T
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra
5
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinev Daniel
9
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Nikolay
14
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Nikolay
5
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
22
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Galinova Polina
12
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gemkova Katrin
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gemkova Katrin
37
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
1
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
5
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Kiril
1
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Kiril
2
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
16
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
36
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kardzhaliyski Kostadin
20
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
3
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
5
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
1
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
13
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
20
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
14
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
5
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
2
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
1
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panev Ivaylo
50
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Mariyan
3
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
5
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
21
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
7
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ribnikov Aleksandar
17
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
8
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valeriev Nikolay
37
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanchev Boyko
5
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yuzeir Ali
8
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 30
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
CANADA (CAN)
Alilou Aymane
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Alex
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
CANADA(Morin, Ouellet, Pelletier, Rene)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Cayer Anne-Sara
4
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Fleming Stephanie
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Benjamin
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Benjamin
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gerow Tayler
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Grano Adriana
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Havens Justin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Havens Justin
49
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Hiscock Alexander
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Holloway Fred
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ireyomi Ademakinwa
6
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
King Wade
10
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Lachance Annie
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne
7
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Melo Daniel
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mercier Carole-Anne
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
8
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ouellet Antoine
33
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Ouellet Xavier
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles
37
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Rene Jayson
15
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Sandhu Upraaj
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Simms Ryan
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Stewart Thomas
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Suley Jamie
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Sulkye Calista
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Sulkye Terry
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Sulkye Terry
7
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Wiseman Robbie
11
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Wiseman Robbie
2
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Wiseman Robbie
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 28
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI)
CHILE (CHI)
De Oliveira Salinas Sylvia Eliana
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
De Oliveira Salinas Sylvia Eliana
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
De Oliveira Salinas Sylvia Eliana
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Lastra Onate Tomas
35
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Navarrete Nelson
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Navarrete Nelson
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Navarrete Nelson
61
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Orostica Astudillo Gonzalo
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Pena Utrera Gerson Dirceu
23
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Pena Utrera Gerson Dirceu
31
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Perez Boris
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Perez Boris
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Perez Boris
43
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI)
Villarroel Eileen
29
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Chile(WakoCHI), CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE)
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Chiu Ta Ting
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Chiu Ta Ting
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Chiu Ta Ting
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Ko Chun Hong
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Tseng Ching Yu
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Chi Hsuan
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Chi Hsuan
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Chi Hsuan
9
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Chi Hsuan
14
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Wu Yi Chun
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Chinese Taipei(WakoTPE), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bajic Ana
1
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija
10
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
3
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan
1
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandzic Borna
4
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandzic Niko
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Lucija
1
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanovic Karla
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bodac Marija
5
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Bolanca Dea
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Brckovic Matija
43
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Buzov Ante
5
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Catipovic Toni
6
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cikotic Zvonimir
22
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cosic Gaj
8
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta
2
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Deskaj Muhamet
9
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Dozdor Roko
1
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Dudaric Mateo
20
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
8
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Lorena
31
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Ivica
3
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jaman Petar
12
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Patrik
21
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Helena
4
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Andrej
1
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Kosar Vito
3
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Krajinovic Antonio
5
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Lalic Lee
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Makelja Karmela
3
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Manojlovic Borna
22
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
7
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Marcic Darjan
9
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Filip
43
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Lara
14
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Musura Petar
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Opsivac Marco
28
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pandza Andela
23
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pesut Sara
3
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pitesa Zeljana
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Pozderovic Eman
12
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Premic Toni
34
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Prgomet Snjezana
9
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Radic Nives
2
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Radonic Nikica
7
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Regvat Lucija
3
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Rezo Robert
6
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Siric Anto
3
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanovic Ana
3
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Sunara Raul
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Verunica Ante
5
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zec Antonija
3
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
1
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
2
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zuljevic Luka
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Zuljevic Luka
1
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 55
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakes Jakub
16
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bares Lukas
11
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
2
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cyprian Lukas
13
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukas
18
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hunanyan Anatoli
4
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
49
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
49
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerlehova Michaela
3
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
3
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
1
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejzlova Marketa
3
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Melinova Sarka
2
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mlejnkova Lucie
5
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadova Klara
1
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tvardek Jakub
43
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tvardek Jakub
34
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorin Martin
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 15
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hillman Chloe
16
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Ibabao Poulsen Jesper
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
ECUADOR (ECU)
Gomez Gonzalo
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
Gomez Gonzalo
9
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ecuador[2](WECU[2]), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
ESTONIA (EST)
Dzhikaeva Alexandra
7
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Aholami Alireza
6
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Al-Saffu Noora
3
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John
13
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko
1
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Hankilanoja Mari
4
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Sanni
15
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko
28
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Kahma Jonne
5
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Kuismin Jimi
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Lawrence Korede
30
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Maunu Tatu
1
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Peltonen Viljami
4
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
1
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Sirkeoja Miina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Suomela Lauri
5
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Vainio Jennika
2
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Wako France(WakoFRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
Dbili Samuel
34
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Delys Robert
50
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Fajry Ismael
5
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Kebir Amine
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Larbi Mehdi
38
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Mangouchi Adil
7
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Nilusmas Julina
1
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Pennequin Clara
5
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Saadane Mehdi
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Tavares Chaina
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Thomas Lyndsey
4
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
37
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Velay Anthony
6
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Aliks Yilmaz
8
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Hannah
32
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
16
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dewan Lukas
23
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
2
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
1
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Asude
1
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda
17
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Kenan
2
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Tunc)
01 PF 086 S F T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(Viczian)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
34
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
3
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc
27
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
16
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hofer Mike
2
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hofer Mike
2
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hoffmann Viktor
3
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Sami
6
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel
29
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kaminski Roman
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kastner Paul
2
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo
4
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
18
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
2
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
6
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
3
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro
32
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
3
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Luis
5
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ndiaye Yero
1
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Obermeier Tatiana
2
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
10
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Maximilian
29
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
7
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
2
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
1
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
2
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
3
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Melanie
23
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline
5
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis
25
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Tix Stephan
5
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
14
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
2
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
44
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
6
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Winter Emma
2
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ysewyn Anna
20
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Zaar Peter
1
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 44
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
GREECE (GRE)
ASIMAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
28
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
AZIZI ELISABETA
26
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Bekiou Angeliki
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Bousis Panagiotis
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Charapas Ioannis
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Charapas Ioannis
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzigeorgiou Athina Lydia
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
28
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FATSIS ALEXANDROS
13
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FATSIS GEORGIOS
15
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
FILI VASILIKI
25
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GREECE(PAPADOPOULOS)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
GREECE(TSELIOU)
01 PF 086 S F T
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Iliakis Eleftherios
9
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KALOURIS MICHALIS
30
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karagiannidis Vasilis
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Eirini Maria
19
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
4
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Lani Alexadros
31
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MAKRI DESPOINA
1
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MANDALOS CHRISTOS
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Manikas Panagiotis
33
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Manikas Panagiotis
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MAVROMATIS IOANNIS
42
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MITSAS ODYSSEAS
31
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
MOURATSI ELSI
18
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
3
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
1
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Nystazou Martha
17
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Nystazou Martha
4
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOU NIKOLAOS
38
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PANOU NIKOLAOS
13
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Pantazis Stefanos
13
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Pantazis Stefanos
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
30
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS
46
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
39
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Presveias Dimitrios
32
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
33
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
RAMMOU CHRISTINA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
RAPI IOANNIS
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
SAFLAGIOURA AGGELIKI-GEORGIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Sigala Revekka
31
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Soufla Agni
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Spithaki Aikaterini
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Spithaki Aikaterini
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Ioannis
50
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Panagiotis
37
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakalidis Dimitrios
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSARSITALIDIS DIMITRIOS
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSATSOULA CHRISTINA
15
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU AIKATERINI-EIRINI
41
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIGA ALEXIA
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIPA ANASTASIA
12
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSIPA ANASTASIA
4
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
TSOMPANI ANNA
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Velissaropoulos Georgios
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Velissaropoulos Georgios
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
7
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
4
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
ΚΟΤΟΥΜΠΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 63 Total athletes 51
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
25
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
2
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
3
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Del Carmen Maria Del Rosario
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Anariba morazan Elvis Yelssin
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Armendariz Arturo
3
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Armendariz Arturo
8
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Botschi Nicole
8
04 CF 264 S F HS
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Botschi Nicole
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Botschi Nicole
04 MF 234 S F HS
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Botschi Nicole
17
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Castaneda Valeri
39
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chavez Chavez Cristian Estuardo
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Espinoza Stokes Guillermo Andre
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Florian Arriola Jose Ignacio
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Florian Arriola Jose Ignacio
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Andres
38
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gramajo Garcia Abril Maria
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Aguilar, Armendariz)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Aguilar, Armendariz)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Aguilar Del Carmen, Aguilar, Castaneda, Gramajo Garcia)
01 PF 086 S F T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Botschi, Pereira Fajardo)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Espinoza Stokes, Merida, Merida)
01 PF 079 S M T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(Guzman, Santiago, Santiago)
01 PF 079 S M T
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Guzman Oscar
16
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Merida Andy
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Merida Andy
64
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Merida Ronald
39
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pereira Fajardo Angel Sebastian
9
04 CF 261 S M HS
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pereira Fajardo Angel Sebastian
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pereira Fajardo Angel Sebastian
11
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Moran Cesar David
33
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Santiago Jose
7
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Santiago Juan Pablo
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 18
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
2
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora
4
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardosi Sandor
22
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
11
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
4
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
3
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
3
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
3
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csejtey Gabor
1
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csejtey Gabor
2
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cselovszki Patrik Pal
2
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
1
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Cintia
5
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Dezso
5
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Diligens Klaudia
1
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Diligens Klaudia
1
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fesu Lajos
13
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fesu Lajos
5
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fesu Lajos
4
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
2
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
2
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
3
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
4
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
1
04 MF 234 S F HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
5
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hesz Marton
12
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
HUNGARY(Balint)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
HUNGARY(Brebovszky, Halustyik, Kotvics-Varga)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
4
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
9
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence
5
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
30
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
5
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kotvics-Varga Mate
8
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kotvics-Varga Mate
17
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
1
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
19
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
2
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lapu Sandor
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lapu Sandor
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marcel Tudos
23
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marmarosi Patrik
46
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Balint Andras
11
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meszaros Mark
2
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
35
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
1
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklos Alexandra
17
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
14
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
2
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
2
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zalan
33
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki David
32
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rita Nagy
7
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rita Nagy
2
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Eva
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Eva
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
7
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo-Toth David
7
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachan Bolivar
17
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
1
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
2
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
1
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
2
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szoka Tamas
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
9
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
12
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
15
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
8
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vlatko Vojnic-Tunic
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zajacz Bence
6
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Hungary[2](WAKOHun[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 73 Total athletes 46
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA)
INDIA (IND)
. Madhu
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Angayarkanni Balu Vasekaran
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Badhalia Mukul D.
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Bhoir Sagar
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Chavan Akash Jagdish
30
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Das Ishan
9
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Gandhi Ishita Rakesh
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Gupta Shivani
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Gupta Shivani
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
INDIA(Badhalia, Chavan, Suryaprakash Mundapat, Tara)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
INDIA(Bhoir, Suryaprakash Mundapat)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
INDIA(Khareedu, Pavan Kumar)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
INDIA(Khareedu, Pavan Kumar)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
J Vinoth Kumar
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
J Vinoth Kumar
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Joshi Makarand Vilas
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kaur Khushpreet
27
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kaur Khushpreet
11
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Khareedu Sambaiah
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Khati Solomi
22
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Akhil
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Akhil
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Praveen
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Sumit
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Vinayak
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kunnakkattu Rajeesh. K
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Kunnakkattu Rajeesh. K
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
M.V. Sarathraj
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
M.V. Sarathraj
64
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Makorwal Aditya
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Manoj Babu Gokulakrishnan
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Nagalingam Silambarasan
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Nagalingam Silambarasan
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Neelakandan Neena
18
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Neelakandan Neena
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Pavan Kumar Pratti
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
S Roshini
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Saxena Sudhir
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Sherpa Phur Deeki
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Akashdeep
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Chamanpreet
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Singh Ravinder
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Surendran Nair Arun
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Suryaprakash Mundapat Siddhant
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Suryaprakash Mundapat Siddhant
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Tara Tana Tagi
30
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
V Parthiban
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Villivakkam Sekar Supraja
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Villivakkam Sekar Supraja
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Vishwanatha Shetty Avinash Kumar
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Vishwanatha Shetty Avinash Kumar
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Vyas Harshitkumar
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND)
Vyas Harshitkumar
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION[15](WAKO INDIA[15]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 37
PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI)
INDONESIA (INA)
Aziz Abdul
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA)
Hutapea Toni Kristian
6
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA)
Pieters Diandra Ariesta
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA)
Syach Firman Muharram
8
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
PP Kickboxing Indonesia[1](PPKBI[1]), INDONESIA (INA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire)
IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Kieran
31
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
2
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
4
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
3
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Cian
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
1
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Condren Fitzpatrick Ava
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Condren Fitzpatrick Ava
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Deirdre
29
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
2
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Darker Damian
30
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Geary Billy
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Shauna
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Glynn Eoin
8
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Green Hannah
5
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Green Hannah
13
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Hagan Padraic
38
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
29
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
28
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
IRELAND(Browne)
01 PF 086 S F T
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
IRELAND(McGlinchey)
01 PF 079 S M T
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
3
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lynch Sean
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Lynch Sean
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
46
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
2
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Mark
11
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Niall
28
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Donnell Gary
1
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Nooney Brandon
61
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
OGrady Ann Marie
4
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor Jarlath
43
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor Jarlath
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
O Grady Catherine
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Jake
34
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Jake
62
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Zak
12
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Zak
29
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Garreth
13
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Owen
66
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
20
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Tracey Nicholas
5
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire), IRELAND (IRL)
Wall Amy
1
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Ireland[11](wakoire[11]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 34
WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
AMNI HAMID
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)[4](IRI[4]), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Amash Omar
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
1
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Guy
5
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dror Niri
1
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eytan Naomi
18
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Eli
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Grossman Polina
9
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hayek George
2
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Heno Monia
2
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jodah Osaid
7
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mor alon Guy
5
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Moshe Or Shamaa
1
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Roberts Noam
13
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
2
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sakas Loai
3
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sinay Yinon
5
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Amatuzio Mattia
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
4
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Baffelli Giulia
38
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
5
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Pasquale
6
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
9
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bocchetta Damiano
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bos Timothy
2
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
1
04 CF 261 S M HS
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
1
04 MF 231 S M HS
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Brunelli Anna
31
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Buratti Simone
21
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Burini Cristopher
7
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
3
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cangiano Alessandro
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
12
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
37
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Nicole
4
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Elena
17
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Caviderucci Marco
32
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ceci Francesca
3
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo
11
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Colla Costanza Maria
4
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
15
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
2
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Costa Marta
4
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
11
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Franco Marco
12
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
De Ponto Alessandro
3
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Dick Tommaso
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
36
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Fasano Gioia
25
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Filice Maicol
22
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
49
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
64
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Vincenzo
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gattuso Davide
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gaverini Fabrizio
1
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gherasim Ioan
1
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliano Simone
17
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
9
04 CF 262 S M HSW
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
11
04 MF 232 S M HSW
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Iaconangelo Francesco
3
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(Angelino)
01 PF 086 S F T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(Boscolo)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(Mancuso)
01 PF 079 S M T
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
4
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
La Manna Roberto Gaetano
27
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lubrano Lavadera Cristian
1
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Lulaj Elios
27
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
1
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
8
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Maniero Daniele
4
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Marangoni Nikole
6
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
4
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mendy Luna
2
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Moschin Gianmarco
19
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Mosetti Chiara
15
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario Andrea
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
1
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Patane Matteo
30
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
5
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
4
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
13
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Christian
34
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Tommaso
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
5
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Salvalaio Anita
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Ignazio
3
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sellati Marta
7
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sgro Simone Calogero
6
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Skert Rocco
37
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Soldo Alessandro
18
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Soriente Guglielmo
9
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
10
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tirelli Lepore Andrea
10
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
4
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Adam
6
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
1
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Vaterlini Francesco
19
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Verona Flavia
3
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Luca
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Ziliani Giulia
9
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 88 Total athletes 79
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR)
JORDAN (JOR)
Aljamal Qais
22
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Almaaitah Mohammad
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alnadi Yousef
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Alwaraydat Anas
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Al Ramahi Saeed
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Hamad Qusai
48
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Hasan Ali
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Maaitah Abdalrahem
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR)
Suleiman Ibrahim
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdrakhmanov Aidyn
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abutali Ali
8
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Adil Aitymov
33
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aidyn Turdubekov
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Alexandr Sychev
37
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aliaskar Symbat
21
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Alimbekov Akhmet
2
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aslan Assylbekov
4
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Baglan Aidarov
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Baglan Aidarov
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Baimuratov Dinmukhamed
2
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bektemir Nazerke
8
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bodauov Serikbolsyn
33
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Burshakhbayev Zhanibek
6
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Chingiz Iskakov
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Erlanuly Maxat
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kabiyev Temirlan
8
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kalshora Nurdaulet
1
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kalykov Berik
3
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Karmanov Dias
3
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Khamzina Shara
3
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kuandykov Batyrkhan
5
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Marat Beisekeyev
43
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Margulan Aidaruly
3
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mereke Zhunussova
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mereke Zhunussova
11
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Merziyev Musa
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nazarbekov Zhandos
10
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nurlan Askerov
50
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Ozdoyev Alikhan
2
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Rakhimzanov Salavat
4
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Safarov Fazliddin
9
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Samatova Gulbanu
6
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sarvar Sulaimanov
15
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Satiyev Nursultan
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Saukhanbek Bibarys
13
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Seiden Ulpan
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Selikov Yessenmurat
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Shimirova Aruzhan
28
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Smanova Ariza
5
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Soiyrkas Arsen
2
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Stepanov Ruslan
4
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sumambayev Azamat
22
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tatkov Mikhail
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tileuberdi Temirlan
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Timur Ganza
8
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tlemissov Chingiskhan
1
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Toktarov Madi
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tulegenova Alina
5
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Ussip Maxat
2
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Utemissov Azamat
62
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yerkezhan Dauletzhankyzy
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Yermekov Serikbol
2
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zaiyr Nugmanov
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhakupov Nursultan
19
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zharasov Daniyar
2
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhumabayev Nursultan
1
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan[2](WakoKAZ[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 55
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
KOSOVO (KOS)
Menxhiqi Dardan
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Menxhiqi Doneta
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Salihu Arber
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS)
Syla Dardan
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kosovo[1](WakoKOS[1]), KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW)
KUWAIT (KUW)
Alameer Jasem
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alhammadi Qutayba
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alhasawi Omar
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Almeraj Jaafar
3
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Almusailim Rawan
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Almutairi Rashed
21
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alqabandi Asmaa
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alsahaf Fatemah
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Alsharrah Dharar
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Boabbas Zahraa
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Murad Abdulaziz
28
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Mutlaq Salem
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Abdyraimov Kuan
7
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Musaev Marat
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Rozbaev Akhror
24
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Suiumbaev Mirbek
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Suiumbaev Mirbek
8
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Toguzbaev Tilek
27
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Toktobakiev Nurlan
11
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Ulan uulu Adilet
39
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Zamirbekov Elazan
22
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Aukstikalnis Raivo
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Bricis Nikita
18
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Cerkesovs Aleksandrs
12
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jakovleva Laura Mara
21
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Daniels
49
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Daniels
6
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Makarevics Andris
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Nikolajevs Arsenijs
3
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Sadihovs Zaurs
34
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
31
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
8
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
33
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
3
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Banikonis Edgaras
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Brizinskas Arturas
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Jasiunas Martynas
36
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Juodpusis Modestas
25
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Kulis Ricardas
25
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Lekys Rytis
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Levickis Dovydas
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Michnevicius Deividas
9
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Petrovskij Aleksandr
32
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Puidaite Evelina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ratovic David
37
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Rimdeika Mantas
23
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI)
MAURITIUS (MRI)
Annaelle Coret
3
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Fabrice Michel Bauluck
8
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Jean Cedrick Dinally
3
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Jean Christopher Warren Robertson
8
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Louis Ryley Romain Jude
9
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Ravina Jean Nael
17
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Aguilar Uscanga Alexis
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Alvarez Francisco
39
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Alvarez Francisco
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Andrade Luna Diana Selene
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arellano Gonzalez Jonathan Alexis
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
22
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Avalos Flores Maria De Los Angeles
14
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Avalos Flores Maria De Los Angeles
3
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Betancourt Olvera David Jezreel
12
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Bolanos Gervasi Valeria
2
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Bolanos Gervasi Valeria
2
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Bolanos Gervasi Valeria
3
04 MF 234 S F HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Bolanos Gervasi Valeria
4
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Cambray Pineda Wilbert David
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Casado franco Jonathan Israel
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Castaneda Ruffo Raul
29
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Dearie Borquez Alondra
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Dearie Lopez Alejandro Ricardo
6
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Del Angel Escamilla Oscar
43
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Diaz Fernando
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Godinez Estrella Juan Andres
8
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Maryjose
38
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Gonzalez Maryjose
31
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
4
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
6
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Herrera Ortiz Juan Carlos
2
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Jaimes Gomez Ronny
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Janeiro Rosales Jimena
50
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Jimenez Diego
61
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Lopez Emanuelle
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Martinez Ledezma Kerena Nohemi
16
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Mendez Grijalva Laura Janeth
4
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(Bolanos Gervasi, Osuna Salva)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(Bolanos Gervasi, Osuna Salva)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(Granados Pliego)
01 PF 086 S F T
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(Solorio Bustos)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Salva Sergio Ricardo
37
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Salva Sergio Ricardo
19
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Salva Sergio Ricardo
5
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Ramirez Perez Brian de Jesus
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Ramos Velazquez Jose Francisco
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Reveles Martinez Natalia
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Rodriguez Hernandez Yair Misael
50
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Roldan Alonso Canek
43
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Salazar Nava Natalia Ameyali
19
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Trejo Monica Vanessa
7
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
5
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Tepoxtecatl Guzman Diego
27
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Uribe Vargas Julio Cesar
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Vazquez Luis
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Velazquez Martinez Zyanya Tzitzitlini
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 38
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cazacinschii Alexandru
4
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filipov Vladimir
35
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Vasile
34
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Panainte Vasile
47
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAVEL VORONIN
3
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PIrgaru Mihail
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stanislav Renita
50
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vitalie Panainte
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadjenovic Nemanja
1
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrovic Anastazija
18
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sekulovic Filip
20
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
MOROCCO (MAR)
Ben Hamman Lech Hab Soulaimane
37
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
El Majdoub Ayoub
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Ismael El Orch
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Trraf Mountacer
46
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
4
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
4
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
1
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
7
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
3
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
5
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
NETHERLANDS(Delrock, Meppelder, Runhaar, Schulten)
01 PF 086 S F T
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
NETHERLANDS(van Loon, van den Berg)
04 CF 266 S Mix T
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
NETHERLANDS(van Loon, van den Berg)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
16
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
3
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
5
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
2
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Joris
18
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Joris
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
19
04 CF 261 S M HS
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
6
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
22
04 MF 231 S M HS
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
10
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fleming Jacob
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Leys Ben
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McManus Alistair
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McManus Alistair
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Murray Yvonne
3
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nunez Miguel
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nunez Miguel
44
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Oakes Daniel
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Oflaherty Dominic
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Randall Sarah
9
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Randall Sarah
7
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Randall Sarah
6
03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Pheline
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sinclair Lily
24
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sinclair Lily
14
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Terblanche Matt
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Thomas Aaron
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Thomas Aaron
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Thomas Aaron
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Jordyn
45
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Jordyn
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Villiers Allister
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO New Zealand(WakoNZL), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Grozdanoski Kliment
28
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ilioski Boban
1
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kostovska Andrea
29
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Anker Johansson Amalie
2
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Barrios Galarreta Milton Americo
10
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
1
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
13
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
1
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
7
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
6
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Raymond
9
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
3
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Grottem Marlene Farstad
1
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
34
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
34
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Lofgren Nils Josef
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Macpherson Tommy Henry
3
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie
4
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Mariell Gaassand
2
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
1
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU)
PERU (PER)
Cordova Trujillo Maria del Pilar
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Loyola Munoz Andrew Rodrigo
46
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Loyola Munoz Andrew Rodrigo
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Loyola Munoz Andrew Rodrigo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Loyola Munoz Andrew Rodrigo
04 CF 261 S M HS
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Ramirez Lara Nieves Gresila
29
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing(WAKO PERU), PERU (PER)
Ramirez Lara Nieves Gresila
31
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Federación Deportiva Peruana de Kickboxing[2](WAKO PERU[2]), PERU (PER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Bis Krystian
21
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Marcin
9
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk
8
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bushchak Roman
2
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chmera Filip
3
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chylinska Dominika
2
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cymerman Amelia
12
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dochod Robert
2
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dolbien Bartosz
2
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
4
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dychala Kamil
6
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dziubaltowski Adrian
28
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Fijalkowska Agata
25
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajewczyk Oliwia
4
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasinska Martyna
19
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaszczak Rafal
1
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Golebiewska Kamila
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Golebiowski Michal
13
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gondek-Winiarek Sylwia
6
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gondek-Winiarek Sylwia
6
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzeda Dominik
2
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzesiak Michal
1
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Herdzina Patryk
35
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jackowska Maria
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Janikowska Marta
3
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jaworska Patrycja
29
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Juja Karolina
15
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarek Nicola
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaim Dominik
44
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kalbarczyk-Plackowska Zuzanna
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
11
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Konrad
37
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Karczmarek Karol
2
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
39
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kauch Ewa
3
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Knobel Anna
10
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolakowski Piotr
16
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
69
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kosiarski RafaL
48
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koszalka Adrian
34
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kramarz Oliwia
28
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krason Robert
12
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krosta Justyna
9
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kubicki Maciej
30
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lasek Arkadiusz
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Madraszewska Aleksandra
3
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majewski Szymon
9
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Malik Slawomir
13
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marcisz Hubert
43
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Maslanka Piotr
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Mozdzynski Patryk
33
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Mucha Maciej
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niewiadomska Aleksandra
3
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Osiel Cezary
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plichta Dominika
41
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plonka Patrycja
19
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pokusa Jakub
2
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Puzio-Nieszporek Monika
3
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pyra Marta
38
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rozkosz Krystian
11
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Saczuk-Michalik Paulina
3
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowska Karolina
5
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
2
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobanski Oskar
31
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobon Robert
35
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stelmowska Natalia
4
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Paulina
3
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzelecka Malwina
12
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzeminski Daniel
46
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szkodny Igor
37
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szlachcic Kinga
6
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szopa Rafal
29
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szuleta Marcin
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Urbanczyk Artur
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Walczak Kacper
3
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wilczewski Armin
9
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Piotr
22
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wypchal Piotr
3
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wysocka Hanna
10
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zakrzewska Natalia
31
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zawislak Oskar
19
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 81 Total athletes 80
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Almeida Silvia
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Almeida Silvia
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Amorim Ruben
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Baltaru Florinel
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Cardoso Tiago
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Casqueiro Maria
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Castro Pedro
5
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Correia Maria
33
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Cortes Emanuel
8
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Cortes Emanuel
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Dias Catarina
10
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES FABRICE
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES FABRICE
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Ferreira Filipa
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
GONCALVES MARIANA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
GONCALVES MARIANA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Hilario Ricardo
17
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Iuri Fernandes Iuri Fernandes
23
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Lopes Adriano
28
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Lopes Nuno
8
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Marques Rodrigo
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Martins Candido
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Martins Candido
9
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Martins Marta
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Nogueira Victor
27
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Nogueira Victor
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Novais Ana
19
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Oliveira Ana
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Oliveira Ines
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Oliveira Sofia
22
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pinheiro Amaro
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pires Basso
9
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Ramos Francisco
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Ramos Francisco
12
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Rodrigues Sara
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Sampaio David
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Santos Rosa
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Santos Tiago
11
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Sauzedo Pedro
37
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Silva Ana
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Silva Bernardo
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Silva Rudinildo
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Thomas Charlie
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Thomas Charlie
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 37
WAKO Puerto Rico(WAKOPUR)
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Berdecia Ricardo
22
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico(WAKOPUR), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Echevarria Luis
24
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Puerto Rico[2](WAKOPUR[2]), PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA)
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Ryu Chonghyoung
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Ryu Chonghyoung
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Seo Solyeop
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Seo Solyeop
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN Marius
1
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN Marius
1
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bjelogrlic Milana
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea
4
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Bukvic Saida
2
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dakovic Milos
1
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Bogdan
46
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Keri Valentina
1
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezic Nemanja
2
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Konovalov Aleksandar
13
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Aleksandra
2
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Marjanovic Gordana
23
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Memedovski Danijel
2
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Menkovic Aleksandar
2
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara
19
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
1
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje
6
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
8
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Soco Ivan
4
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Nevena
1
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stupar Lazar
37
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorovic Nikola
1
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Oh Abraham
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
28
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
8
04 CF 264 S F HS
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
12
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
10
04 MF 234 S F HS
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Yip Valencia
14
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia
10
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Culik Adrian
16
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dudinsky Vladimir
3
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dudinsky Vladimir
2
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
10
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
2
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipova Alexandra
4
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
6
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrivnak Juraj
14
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlik Marek
5
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kazikova Viktoria
13
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kuhal Anatolii
33
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
32
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mayerova Barbora
12
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
9
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Revilakova Sylvia
11
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Revilakova Sylvia
9
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stricik Michal
17
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 15
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
1
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
3
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
1
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali
6
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali
24
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
CernivSek Urh
16
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
5
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Vito
34
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krel Luka
1
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lipnik Stasa
1
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MomCilov Kristina
11
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
4
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PeCnik Ziga
3
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PerkoviC Mark Antonij
8
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Potocnik Blaz
3
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Simnic Jakob
3
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sobota Borut
4
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Terdin UrSa
1
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vukancic Dean
2
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
5
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
1
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Ziga
46
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Ziga
2
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Simon
24
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
28
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 21
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Coetzee Luan
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Coetzee Luan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Coetzee Luan
34
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
de Nysschen Chris
5
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Villiers Sylvia
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
De Villiers Sylvia
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Le Roux Celeste
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Maene Herman
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mia Muhammad
46
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mokgothu Kgomotso
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mokgothu Kgomotso
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mokgothu Kgomotso
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Ngubane Joel Sibonelo
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Ngubane Joel Sibonelo
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Ngubane Joel Sibonelo
8
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Schlotfeldt Yvette
2
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Schlotfeldt Yvette
1
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Schlotfeldt Yvette
2
03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Tonder Rinus
49
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Van Tonder Rinus
12
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
South African Kickboxing Association[4](WakoRSA[4]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron
5
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron
4
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Burgos Hernandez Luisa Fernanda
17
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Carricondo Galvez Judith
8
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
5
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
3
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
9
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
1
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Ona Gabriel
18
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Francisco Rodriguez Anino Edgar
33
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Lopez Mireia
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Pereira Manuel
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Sanchez Manuel
2
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
3
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
2
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Hajji Mohamed Hamdi
7
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernandez Ruben
31
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernandez Ruben
35
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
11
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
3
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lizana Ciudad Jaime
1
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Soto Carlos
10
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Soto Carlos
10
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Morales Martin Cristina
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Rehouni Ahmed
6
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Requejo Coronado Jordi
6
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Unzue Casajus Andres
4
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
4
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
1
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vigo Velez Luna del Alba
16
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vigo Velez Luna del Alba
12
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 22
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Berglund Annika
1
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Ekman Linnea
1
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eshagi Leo
37
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Golovanchuk Pavlo
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gunnarsson Josef
22
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Majewski Hubert
30
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Marden Rodriguez Sebastian
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Nyqvist Carl
13
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Olsen Alexia
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Sjostrom Bedziri Sofia
7
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Voss Sammy
16
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Blanc Olivia
2
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
3
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
3
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Decian Michel
2
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Diallo Salif
38
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
20
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
1
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hagen Isabelle
6
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lachaud Maeline
42
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lambrigger Andre
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
37
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Reber Laurent
31
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tudela Jeronimo
5
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 11
WAKO Tajikistan(WakoTJK)
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Kholova Fotima
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO Tajikistan(WakoTJK), TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Kholova Fotima
26
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Tajikistan(WakoTJK), TAJIKISTAN (TJK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI)
THAILAND (THA)
Berrie Alexandre Mangkorn
6
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Berrie Alexandre Mangkorn
3
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Jaiteang Waraporn
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Jankhai Jindaporn
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Permkhunthod Piamsuk
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Santidongsakun Chaleamlap
32
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Sukyik Pikanet
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Sukyik Pikanet
4
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Sungnoi Chaiwat
24
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA)
Taemyom Owat
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Thailand(WakoTHAI), THAILAND (THA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
ACik Yusuf
3
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Alkayis Unal
2
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Alpkaan KUbranur
9
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
AltuntaS Mevlane
13
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Asar Yusuf Ercenk
2
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aslan Zehra
4
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Atag Yasin
18
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avcu Firdevs
6
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Devrim
2
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
AzIzoGlu Feyzanur
2
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Barut Erivan
1
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bas Arda
34
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Bayram Muhammed Miran
2
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Benli Ali Gokturk
9
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Celik Mehmet Kemal
16
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
CetIntaS Zeynep
1
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
CiGlioGlu Asuman
3
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
DoGan Zeliha
1
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Dural BIlal
1
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Duzenli Berk
1
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Emlek Hatip
3
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ertas Kayra
8
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Genckan Omer Faruk
16
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
GenCoGlu CebraIl
1
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gulle Muhammed Suleyman
3
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gur Sabriye
6
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gurbuzer Bilgesu
10
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Hurmeydan Basak
5
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ince Perihan
2
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karabulut Furkan
3
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaca Emre
1
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karakus Nagihan
1
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karatas Sudenaz
3
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kaya Mehmet ZekI
3
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilic Yunus Emre
2
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
KoC Hakan
2
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kocakus Kubra
1
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Korkmaz Savas
4
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koyuncu Ali
3
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Mert Hatice
16
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Milli Mucahit
2
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Mirat Mahmut
14
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oguz Yildirim
2
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Olcen Neset
8
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Onem Alperen
14
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Birol
3
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oz Kerem
14
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozer Emin
11
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozgen Sena AmIne Nur
4
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Saglam Sultan
18
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sayik Serdar
4
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Şayık Zafer
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Siliv Faysal
27
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
TACYILDIZ Bediha
2
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Talun Melis Nazlican
12
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tanriverdi Ercan
3
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Teke Kemal
24
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tok Kaan
2
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Topuz Guler Deniz
2
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turan Duygu
2
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turan Furkan
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Turkaslan Huseyin
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
TUrksoy HanCer HayrIye
14
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ucan Islam
9
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Unver Ebru
17
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Varlik Kubra
6
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yasar Emrah
1
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yesilfidan Berfin
4
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yikar Beyzanur
4
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Cemil
4
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim KadIr
1
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Orhan
17
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
YUcel Selman
2
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 73 Total athletes 73
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM)
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Babamuradow Aziz
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Bazarov Narzulla
22
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Gurbannazarov Gurbanmuhammet
28
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Hojalyyev Geldimuhammet
33
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Ikramov Agajan
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Rahmanov Aymyrat
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Rejepov Sahetmyrat
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Sheraliyev Shahruh
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Serhii
27
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bespiatyi Oleh
2
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bielkina Mariia
6
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Brykov Tymur
5
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
1
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
1
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
1
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chornobryvets Anna
11
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Danichev Stanislav
5
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
33
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
25
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Drozd Oleksandr
4
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Halas Serhii
10
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hasiuk Sviatoslav
1
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Herasymenko Rostyslav
3
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hida Vladyslav
31
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hureieva Viktoriia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark
33
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanova Daryna
6
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kasiian Vladyslav
2
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korchak Vitalii
26
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kurdiukov Mykyta
5
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lavrynenko Oleksandr
22
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
9
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Martyniuk Alina
4
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Matiash Danylo
1
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazur Hlib
1
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mekhbalyiev Samir
51
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Artem
2
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
15
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
61
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mykhailytsia Pavlo
4
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Naichuk Vadym
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nechyporenko Oleksandra
12
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Obukhovskyi Vladyslav
44
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Oladko Oleh
69
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Oladko Oleh
32
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Osetska Antonina
4
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavlenko Viktoriia
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Petin Danylo
4
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pidnebesnyy Valeriy
17
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Poluianova Uliana
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
6
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
5
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
8
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
19
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prolomov Danylo
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Semenchuk Maksym
3
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shcherbatiuk Roman
1
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Skachek Valerii
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Skachek Valerii
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Skachek Valerii
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Strilets Danylo
4
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Synytska Uliana
29
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sytnyk Bohdan
4
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachenko Ivan
1
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainets Oleksandr
5
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 48
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE)
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Bilal Ibrahem
13
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Chahade Khaled
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Karimi Mohammed
46
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Touizi Mohamed
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO United Arab Emirates(WakoUAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
16
04 CF 264 S F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
14
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
7
04 MF 234 S F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
21
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
24
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Christopher
1
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
4
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
5
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blakeburn Kane
20
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Megan
7
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
2
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrera Carrillo Maria
7
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Alex
8
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
18
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
31
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Desa Andy
9
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
31
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
2
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
4
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
28
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
3
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
2
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fillingham Benn
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
11
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
26
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
14
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
1
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
2
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
3
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
John Dalton
3
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kieran
4
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
27
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Izabela
4
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leask Michael
4
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leask Michael
25
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
31
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Dominic
27
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
1
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
2
04 MF 231 S M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
4
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neyens Evelyn
1
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
40
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
5
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
25
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
23
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanhope Declan
20
04 MF 231 S M HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanhope Declan
24
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
04 CF 264 S F HS
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strikaityte Gabriele
34
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strikaityte Gabriele
31
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UNITED KINGDOM(Aston)
01 PF 079 S M T
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UNITED KINGDOM(Neyens)
01 PF 086 S F T
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
39
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Great Britain(Kickboxing GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 42
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir El-Java
2
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir El-Java
4
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Tahirah
37
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Tahirah
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bailey Samuel
50
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bybee Austin
12
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Curatolo John
9
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
DeArmas Gabriel
62
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Donahue Maximilian
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Donahue Maximilian
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Downs Bobby
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Caitlyn
23
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Caitlyn
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eugene Rashad
2
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eugene Rashad
1
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eugene Rashad
9
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eugene Rashad
1
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Helton Elizabeth
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Helton Lillie
19
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Her Loca
6
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hopper Devon
14
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huerta Javier
50
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jones Jason
22
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lalone Christopher
7
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Joshua
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Locken Katie
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGinnis Quadarrius
27
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendoza Andreu
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Muhammad David
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Muhammad David
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
3
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Palma Ricky
11
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pierre Tyreeke
50
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pratka Beverly
14
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rhodes Joseph
13
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Brayan
28
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schleicher Anthony
14
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Slayton Kaleb
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spencer Sheldon
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Taylor Destiny
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Toombs Shawncy
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
UNITED STATES(Murphy)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Uribe Casandra
7
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Whittington Cameron
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Whittington Cameron
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Whittington Cameron
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Whittington Cameron
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wilmington Kamen
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wray Tyson
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 37
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akhmedov Aydos
12
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akhmedov Aydos
9
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimov Murodbek
3
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Khasankhon
4
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Khusankhon
3
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bozorboyev Abbos
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Chorieva Malika
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eminov Fahriddin
46
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergasheva Mushtariy
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ernazarov Nodir
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hayotov Makhmud
8
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hudoyberdiyev Siroj
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilashev Dostonbek
38
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Istamov Zarifjon
2
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jalilova Xurshida
21
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumanazarov Navruz
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kholmatov Temurbek
13
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Makhmudov Nazarbek
1
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadjonov Mavlonbek
21
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nasretdinov Bekzod
33
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nosirov Jamoliddin
9
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rakhmonov Bobirbek
16
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rayimjonov Davlatbek
16
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rixsiboyev Ulugʻbek
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Safarov Firdavs
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shokhobiddinov Husniddin
6
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shukhratova Rukhshona
11
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultonov Olimjon
5
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urishboev Nurbek
2
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xayriddinov Nodirbek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan[3](WakoUZB[3]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 29
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN)
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Acosta Ramos Reinaldo Miguel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Acosta Ramos Reinaldo Miguel
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Acosta Ramos Reinaldo Miguel
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alcala Gonzalez Jose
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Arraga Ebert
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
GudiNo Cuervo Alexander
7
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Marin Morales Francisco Jose
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Ortega Perez Yeniher Josue
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Ortega Perez Yeniher Josue
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Ortega Perez Yeniher Josue
12
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Panizzo Waleska
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Panizzo Waleska
6
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Panizzo Waleska
4
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Cristopher
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Cristopher
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Cristopher
24
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Saray
11
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Saray
10
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Pernia Saray
04 MF 234 S F HS
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Romero Brenda
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Romero Brenda
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Teams: 70 Total entries: 1680 Total athletes: 1369
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 04:49:03 CEST +02:00)