All entries of this event
14th ASVÖ Junior Challenge
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Deutsch Christopher
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Irma
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Jasmina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Jasmina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haas Alexander
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haas Lena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maliseva Marija
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reisinger Lisa
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reisinger Lisa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schirmetz Luca
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schirmetz Luca
01 PF 022 YC M +47
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Aveline
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Aveline
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walder Maximilian
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Znidar Simon
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Znidar Simon
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 13
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(Budzowski, Raab, Salga)
01 PF 042 OC M T
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(Budzowski, Raab, Salga)
01 PF 042 OC M T
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(Budzowski, Raab, Salga)
01 PF 042 OC M T
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Budzowska Nadja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Budzowska Nadja
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Budzowski Boris
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Budzowski Boris
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bulzan Noah Darren
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bulzan Noah Darren
01 PF 022 YC M +47
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Havasi Emilia
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KBC Rohrbach(Bulzan, Goralczyk, Trimmel, Vojtek)
01 PF 025 YC M T
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kordic Sofija
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kordic Sofija
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Peterfi Katharina
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Peterfi Katharina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Piringer Lukas
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Piringer Lukas
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Raab Simon
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Raab Simon
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Raab Simon
01 PF 069 M GRAND CHAMPION OC
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Raab Simon
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
01 PF 074 F GRAND CHAMPION OC
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salga Mátyás
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salga Mátyás
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salga Mátyás
01 PF 069 M GRAND CHAMPION OC
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
0001 PF 002 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR FEMALE
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Noah
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Noah
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 16
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Feichtinger Mia Sophie
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Feichtinger Mia Sophie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischhuber Marie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kastner Karoline
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kleemair Alexander
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lamplmaier Dominic
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ploner David
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ploner David
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wogerer Emma
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATSVLBSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Beingrubl Leonie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dietrich Tobias
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dietrich Tobias
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dietrich Tobias
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenberger Eva
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenberger Eva
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hirzer Lucy
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hirzer Lucy
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Magerl Jonas
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Makos Lena- Sophie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Polheim Paul
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Polheim Paul
01 PF 069 M GRAND CHAMPION OC
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rath Felix
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rudiger Leopold
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rudiger Leopold
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hausberger Rafael
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hausberger Rafael
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klingler Caroline
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klingler Caroline
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lindner Hannah
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lindner Hannah
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Daniel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tamara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tamara
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tanja
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tanja
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schulze Philipp
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berki Maja
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berki Maja
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
01 PF 074 F GRAND CHAMPION OC
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kopp Ronja
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kopp Ronja
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 074 F GRAND CHAMPION OC
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Dana
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Dana
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stampfl Emely
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stampfl Emely
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Starcevic Leo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Starcevic Leo
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Corkovic Andre
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Corkovic Andre
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
De Campos Paula
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kerck Clara
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kerck Maximilian
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Muhlegger Valerie
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Muhlegger Valerie
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neswadba Jonathan
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neswadba Jonathan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wildmann Niklas
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wildmann Niklas
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kampfsportcenter Union Pressbaum(KampfUP), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lipp Leonie
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Macau David
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Oswald Minna
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Oswald Minna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzger Klemens
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Thaller Frederick
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Andreas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Andreas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Lars
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Lars
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Lars
01 PF 069 M GRAND CHAMPION OC
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickbox-Club Deutschlandsberg(KCD)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Toppler Maximilian
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Kickbox-Club Deutschlandsberg(KCD), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Winkler Georg
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickbox-Club Deutschlandsberg(KCD), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Winkler Georg
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickbox-Club Deutschlandsberg(KCD), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hansmann Endy
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hansmann Endy
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Munzer Johannes
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Munzer Johannes
01 PF 022 YC M +47
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schober Julia
0001 PF 002 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR FEMALE
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schober Julia
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Team Styria(Hansmann, Martinelli, Prietl)
01 PF 062 J M T
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
KickboxTeam Sued-Ost(KTSO)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gutmann Chiara
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
KickboxTeam Sued-Ost(KTSO), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hebenstreit Johanna
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
KickboxTeam Sued-Ost(KTSO), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wippel Maximilian
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wippel Maximilian
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimova Ivon
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
PSV Salzburg(PSVSalz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bakker Ciara
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bakker Ciara
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bakker Ciara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gansterer Cedric
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gansterer Cedric
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heller Paul
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heller Paul
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mitsch Dominik
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mitsch Dominik
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mitsch Victoria
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scherz Michael
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scherz Michael
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
SU ASPANG Kickboxen(SUAKick), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hein Lenny
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kopp Anna
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kopp Elena
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Posratschnig Marie-Sophie
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rogi Lea
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rogi Mia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rogi Mia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvorak Jaroslav
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvorak Jaroslav
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vaculin Dominik
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vaculin Dominik
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
0001 PF 001 GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karasz Lilia Eva
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polgar Patricia
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polgar Patricia
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Antal, Born, Grof, Hugyecz)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Antal, Born, Grof, Hugyecz)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Fabian, Jancso, Nator)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Fabian, Jancso, Nator)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Peregi, Szikora, Szikora, Toth)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Peregi, Szikora, Szikora, Toth)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fabian Kira
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hugyecz Donat
01 PF 022 YC M +47
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 022 YC M +47
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 19
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Jozsef Arpad
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Jozsef Arpad
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Balint
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Erik
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Sebes Peter Csanad
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(SkKbSb)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cseszneg Adam
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(SkKbSb), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Sara
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(SkKbSb), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ratkai Bence
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(SkKbSb), HUNGARY (HUN)
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(Bedi, Ratkai, Voros)
01 PF 062 J M T
Skorpio Kick-Box SE(SkKbSb), HUNGARY (HUN)
Voros Marton
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Skorpio Kick-Box SE[3](SkKbSb[3]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fojtik Patrik
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fojtik Patrik
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fojtikova Katarina
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Minda Gym(Fojtikova, Mindova, Mindova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Minda Gym(Fojtikova, Mindova, Mindova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Minda Gym(Fojtikova, Mindova, Mindova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Michaela
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Michaela
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Petras Samuel
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Petras Samuel
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szabova Ivanka
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szabova Ivanka
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szabova Ivanka
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajic Kiara
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajic Kiara
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tiara
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tiara
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koser Tilen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LekS Leonie
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mrkobrad Milos
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Prosen Jaka
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sabeder Leo
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sabeder Leo
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vorsic Julija
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vorsic Julija
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zivanic Filip
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zivanic Filip
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Teams: 25 Total entries: 329 Total athletes: 172
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-03 23:22:35 CEST +02:00)