All entries of this event
WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Tatami
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullock Oliver
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myers Nathan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myers Nathan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Barnaby
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Barnaby
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Ionna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Ionna
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Amelia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Amelia
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitehead Jordan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buttery Nick
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OMalley James
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OMalley James
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rich Owen
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rich Owen
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tott Ryan
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Ben
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathewson Luke
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pullen Joe
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pullen Joe
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Jasmine
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Jasmine
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Isabella
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Isabella
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Isabella
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Isabella
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 12
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borrelli Owen
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borrelli Owen
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greasley Ethan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greasley Ethan
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinnon Zach
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinnon Zach
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Reece
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Reece
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowndes Newton
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowndes Newton
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Neil
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henwood Holly
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henwood Holly
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atkins Ozan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blythe Christian
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Enongene Sophia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Darnell
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Darnell
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Tyrell
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Levison Ethan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Levison Ethan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Levison Ethan
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Quinn Oliver
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Aleksander
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Aleksander
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Syed Mehreen
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Kiera
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Kiera
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weekes Daisy
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Oritshea
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Oritshea
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Keon
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Keon
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 13
Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterfield Craig
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterfield Craig
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterfield Craig
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Megan
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Megan
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Caldwell Abbie
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Caldwell Abbie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Caldwell Abbie
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Caldwell Abbie
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cambridge Kenzo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cambridge Kenzo
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cambridge Kenzo
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cambridge Kenzo
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crawford Max
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crawford Max
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Defalco Mollie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Defalco Mollie
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Defalco Neve
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Defalco Neve
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Divers Ailie
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Divers Ailie
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Docherty Caelan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Docherty Caelan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Docherty Caelan
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Docherty Caelan
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eusebi Marco
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eusebi Marco
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eusebi Marco
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbride Caleb
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbride Caleb
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Jack
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Jack
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heron Sophie
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Krug Jakub
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Krug Jakub
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Krug Jakub
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leask Michael
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leask Michael
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McAlear Olivia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McAlear Olivia
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuire Nicholas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuire Nicholas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuire Nicholas
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuire Nicholas
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McIntyre Hannah
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McIntyre Hannah
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Jack
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Jack
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Jack
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ODonnell Jack
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OHare Iain
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson David
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson David
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Aria
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Aria
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Aria
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Aria
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Cora
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Cora
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFW[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 76 Total athletes 26
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Finnigan Anne
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Finnigan Anne
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mullaney Allegra
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mullaney Jarvis
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
da Silva Ryan
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
da Silva Ryan
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
da Silva Ryan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
da Silva Ryan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Isherwood Morgane
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Isherwood Morgane
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight Emrys
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight Emrys
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Abbie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Abbie
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yates Robert
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yates Robert
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yates Robert
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yates Robert
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Comerford Dylan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Lilly
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Declan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 14
Dan Berry Freestyle(WakoGBR-AMP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Aidan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Dan Berry Freestyle(WakoGBR-AMP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berry Dan
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berry Dan
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ciomag Riana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ciomag Riana
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Amelie
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dospinescu Dario
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dospinescu Dario
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dospinescu Ryan
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dupre Guillaume
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Hayden
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Hayden
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kirchin Jack
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kirchin Jack
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-ADS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
ECKA[3](WakoGBR-ADS[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 CF 264 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 CF 265 S F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 234 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 235 S F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 CF 252 OC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cline Nathan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haselgrove Thomas
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haselgrove Thomas
04 CF 237 CH M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Finnley
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
04 CF 240 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
04 MF 210 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
04 CF 240 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
04 MF 210 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Adeline
04 CF 246 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Adeline
04 MF 216 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Emerson
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Emerson
04 CF 237 CH M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Emerson
04 MF 207 CH M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Megginson Huxley
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
04 CF 246 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
04 MF 216 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paras Ethan
04 CF 243 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paras Ethan
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paras Ethan
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peacock Charlie
04 CF 243 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peacock Charlie
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 CF 258 J F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 CF 264 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 MF 228 J F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 MF 234 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 249 OC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 MF 219 OC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
04 CF 243 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
04 MF 213 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Blake
04 CF 237 CH M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Blake
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer George
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 20
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zach
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zach
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Black Harry
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Black Harry
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Black Harry
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Black Harry
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Aria
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Joshua
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Joshua
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payton Harry
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payton Harry
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Lucas
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Lucas
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Kyle
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Kyle
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley William
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley William
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 104 Total athletes 38
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bains-Doyle Kameron
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bains-Doyle Kameron
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Bebe
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Holly
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Jayden
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lipowski Dominik
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lipowski Dominik
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lipowski Dominik
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lipowski Olivier
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maggs Dylan
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maggs Dylan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Bobby
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Terry
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 30
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calisto Blake
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calisto Blake
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Jack
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Jack
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grogan Willow
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Azrael
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Izabela
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Izabela
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrence Jessica
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrence Jessica
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redman Dacie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redman Dacie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ziobro Magalhaes Theo
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ziobro Magalhaes Theo
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buxton Shamari
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buxton Shamari
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keen Sergiy
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Jasper
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phythian Harlee
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phythian Harlee
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Slater Paris
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre[2](WakoGBR-AFO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henderson Layla
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henderson Layla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Janovsky Tomasz
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gavin Gabriel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gavin Gabriel
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gavin Sebastian
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gavin Sebastian
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones William
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones William
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Izaiah
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Izaiah
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Fighting Fit Academy[2](WakoGBR-ABF[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Leon
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Leon
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevan Robert
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rhodri
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rhodri
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Millie
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Kadyn
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Kadyn
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Madison
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Abbie
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Abbie
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy[2](WakoGBR-AJA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 6
GMAC Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singleton Jaimie
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
GMAC Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vickers James
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
GMAC Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ALX[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Briggs Roxy
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brook Hollie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brook Hollie
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brook Hollie
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods William
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
04 MF 231 S M HS
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitman Joe
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitman Joe
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitman Joe
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Infinity Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AGZ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Inspirit Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyas Kai
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Inspirit Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-ALY[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidson Jacob
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidson Jacob
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Amber
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Amber
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Amber
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MacInnes Callie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Ethan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Ethan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Jude
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Jude
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Kobi
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Kobi
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Anya
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Thomas
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Thomas
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Thomas
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing[3](WakoGBR-AJG[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 12
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dicker Jak
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
02 LC 031 YC F +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 8
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Maise
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Maise
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Molly
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Molly
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Archie
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Louie
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Louie
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Freddie
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Freddie
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Aria
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Humphrys Alex
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Humphrys Samuel
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Nathan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Nathan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 13
Londinium Fighters(WakoGBR-AFE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dziubicki Michal
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Londinium Fighters(WakoGBR-AFE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duggan Arianna
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duggan Arianna
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hitchon Samuel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hitchon Samuel
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Isadore
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Isadore
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lund Sam
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lund Sam
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pawlikowski Maksymilian
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pawlikowski Maksymilian
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vincent-Sharman Kayden
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Logan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wojdak Krystian
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
MASK(WakoGBR-AMQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Douglas Pharrell
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
MASK(WakoGBR-AMQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Douglas Pharrell
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
MASK(WakoGBR-AMQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Alex
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Alex
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Elliot
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Elliot
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crockett Hanna
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cross David
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cunningham Charlie
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fillingham Benn
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fillingham Benn
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lines Peter
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Liberty
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Miles Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AEY[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassie Carl
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassie Carl
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lee
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Paul
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Glenn
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Glenn
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
NEXUS Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
NEXUS Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
NEXUS Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-ALR[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gorman Mitch
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gorman Mitch
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Jayden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lenni
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lenni
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell William
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Brooke
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Brooke
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spooner Max
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stephenson Benjamin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 20
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moram Katie
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moram Katie
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Phoenix Academy of Martial Arts.org.CIC(WakoGBR-AIA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Boyle Philip
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Phoenix Academy of Martial Arts.org.CIC(WakoGBR-AIA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dwight-Phillips Kabe
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Phoenix Academy of Martial Arts.org.CIC(WakoGBR-AIA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Emily
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Emily
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savash Taylan
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savash Taylan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 12
PKA(WakoGBR-ALC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horvath Gabor
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
PKA(WakoGBR-ALC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horvath Gabor
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
PKA(WakoGBR-ALC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Hasham
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Hasham
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calvert Paul
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calvert Paul
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheyne Hayden
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheyne Hayden
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheyne Hayden
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everton Hadden
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everton Hadden
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everton Hadden
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Field Imogen
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Mae
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Mae
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Bentley
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Bentley
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkinson Bentley
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 10
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ioan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ioan
04 CF 243 YC M HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ioan
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies-Murley Rhys
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies-Murley Rhys
04 CF 249 OC M HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies-Murley Rhys
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Mali
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Mali
04 CF 240 CH F HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Mali
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gwilliam Raiden
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gwilliam Raiden
04 CF 243 YC M HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gwilliam Raiden
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
04 CF 258 J F HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
04 CF 259 J F HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Riley
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Riley
04 CF 256 J M HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parfitt Frankie
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parfitt Frankie
04 CF 237 CH M HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parfitt Frankie
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
04 CF 258 J F HS
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
04 CF 259 J F HSW
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 8
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chand Isabella
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chand Isabella
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doran Maryann
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doran Patricia
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doran Patricia
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doran Patrick
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doran Patrick
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacorbiniere Larayah
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcdonagh Lillymay
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcdonagh Ruby
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piso Jace
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piso Jace
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Deena
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Deena
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Malakai
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Malakai
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Terziyska Viktoria
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vargiu Ethan
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 12
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Thomas
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Thomas
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis Spike
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis Spike
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 20
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fennell Alexandra
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Nectarie
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Nectarie
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Nectarie
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Usmani Yousuf
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Usmani Yousuf
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Usmani Yousuf
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 13
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradford Kira
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson-Martin Albie
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson-Martin Albie
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 21
Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hasani Ilir
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westo Patel Maya
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bysheim Aaron
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bysheim Aaron
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jiang Sylvia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jiang Sylvia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OKeeffe Patrick
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OKeeffe Patrick
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Jason
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Jason
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Jason
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pettit Freddie
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pettit Freddie
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Philps Alex
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Philps Alex
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Picton Jack
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Picton Jack
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Picton Jack
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Oliver
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Oliver
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 11
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 5
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Brooke
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Daytona
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Loui
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Loui
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heke Morgan
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heke Morgan
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rosser Lowri
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Ella
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Pippa
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lance
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lance
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pardoe Kester
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pardoe Kester
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGX[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Aydin
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bassett Ellie Mae
04 MF 234 S F HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bassett Ellie Mae
04 MF 235 S F HSW
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 CF 252 OC F HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 MF 222 OC F HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conlon Finley
04 CF 243 YC M HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 MF 228 J F HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Rudi
04 MF 207 CH M HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Rudi
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Iftenie Melissa
04 MF 235 S F HSW
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
To Eros
04 CF 249 OC M HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
To Eros
04 MF 213 YC M HS
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association[3](WakoGBR-ADN[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Taylor
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenkins Callum
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenkins Callum
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parsons Harvey
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Emma
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Emma
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 9
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
02 LC 031 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holland Ewan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holland Ewan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holland Ewan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holland Ewan
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Aidan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lennan Ciaran
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Jessica
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Jessica
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Jessica
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Jessica
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Aaron
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Aaron
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Keira
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Keira
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torrie Maryjane
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torrie Maryjane
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torrie Maryjane
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-AGA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 14
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baccar Raf
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Liam
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Mason
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Karpovich Katherine
04 CF 264 S F HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Karpovich Katherine
04 MF 234 S F HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinder Madison
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 CF 264 S F HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zmuda Piotr
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zmuda Piotr
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 30
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Austin Archie
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Austin Archie
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Felicity
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Felicity
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Penelope
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Sebastian
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Oscar
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Harry
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Harry
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watt Alex
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 15
Teams: 63 Total entries: 1329 Total athletes: 577
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 05:34:53 CEST +02:00)