All entries of this event
GB Grand Slam BATH - 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullock Oliver
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullock Oliver
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hart Gina
Rookies PF - 0040 Ladies
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myers Nathan
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myers Nathan
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Barnaby
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Ionna
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peters Ionna
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Amelia
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Amelia
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Betsy
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitehead Jordan
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitehead Jordan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Peter
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Peter
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
00018 - Forms Eliminiator Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 MF 225 J M HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 MF 225 J M HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
00018 - Forms Eliminiator Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 228 J F HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
04 MF 225 J M HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
00019 - Forms Eliminiator Senior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
04 MF 231 S M HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
00016 - Forms Eliminiator YC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy[1](WakoGBR-AFP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson James
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson James
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beauchamp Olly
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beauchamp Olly
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterly Nick
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterly Nick
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Ben
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Ben
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathewson Luke
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathewson Luke
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pullen Joe
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pullen Joe
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
Intermediate PF 237 - Men VETS
Astons Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baldwin Georgie
Rookies LC - 0071 Ladies -70 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baldwin Georgie
Rookies PF - 0040 Ladies
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Zachary
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eley Harlen
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Frazer
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Frazer
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
03 KL 105 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -33 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
LC Mixed Ability 089 - CH Boys -33 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
LC Mixed Ability 090 - CH Boys -36 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fideli Aslan
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gale Rogan
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenly Romel
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Le Khodi
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Harley
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
03 KL 124 - Mixed Ability YC Girls -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Caiden
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Mia
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Mia
LC Intermediate 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Oscar
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team BKO(Farrell, Farrell)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 16
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
LC Intermediate 113 - OC Boys -42 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HawkinsHart Rio
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HawkinsHart Rio
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kadar Athika
LC Intermediate 132 - Ladies -65 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kadar Athika
Rookies LC - 0071 Ladies -70 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longia Arun
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longia Arun
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longia Arun
LC Intermediate 131 - Men +80 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Verdi Sofia
Intermediate PF 212 - YC Girls -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Verdi Sofia
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Verdi Sofia
LC Intermediate 106 - YC Girls -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
LC Intermediate 106 - YC Girls -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
LC Intermediate 100 - YC Boys -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
LC Intermediate 116 - OC Boys -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Lilly
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Lilly
Intermediate PF 211 - YC Girls -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 12
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 CF 264 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 CF 265 S F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 234 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 235 S F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 TF 010 S F
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 CF 252 OC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Busby Charlotte
04 TF 006 OC F
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Finnley
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
04 CF 240 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
04 MF 210 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
LC Mixed Ability 099 - CH Girls +36 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hipgrave Olivia
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
04 CF 240 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
04 MF 210 CH F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Megginson Huxley
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Megginson Huxley
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
04 CF 246 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
04 MF 216 YC F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
04 TF 004 YC F
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Blake
04 CF 237 CH M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Blake
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Blake
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
LC Intermediate 136 - VETS Men
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
LC Intermediate 136 - VETS Men
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 11
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zach
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zach
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
Intermediate PF 212 - YC Girls -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
LC Intermediate 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
LC Intermediate 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eckford Abbie
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eckford Jack
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eckford Jack
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Apex(Burkitt, Oldham)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Apex(Butterworth, Weatherhead-Faza)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Apex(Harrison, Martin)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize APEX(Hibbert, Reynolds)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gostelow Tom
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gostelow Tom
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hellas Zach
LC Intermediate 116 - OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hellas Zach
LC Intermediate 117 - OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hellas Zach
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Leo
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Leo
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Carter
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Carter
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenny Zachary
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenny Zachary
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Aria
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Aria
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Morgan
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Morgan
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Thalia
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Thalia
Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partakis Alec
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pepper Isaac
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pepper Isaac
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Percival Joseph
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Percival Joseph
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Dawson
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
03 KL 116 - Mixed Ability YC Boys -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Reuben
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
LC Intermediate 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sorley Callan
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sorley Callan
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
03 KL 118 - Mixed Ability YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize Apex(Flanagan, James Bourne)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
LC Intermediate 100 - YC Boys -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
02 LC 092 YC F -42 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Joseph
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 113 Total athletes 44
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Pearlina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Pearlina
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baynton Lewis
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beament-Davis Demi
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blake Wes
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blake Wes
LC Intermediate 131 - Men +80 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blake Wes
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bland Tallulah
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bland Tallulah
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bland Tallulah
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bond Alex
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowden Riley
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowden Riley
LC Intermediate 114 - OC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowers Millie
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowers Millie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Bebe
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Broom Caydan
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Holly
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Lucas
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
03 KL 107 - Mixed Ability CH Boys +36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
LC Mixed Ability 091 - CH Boys +36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Jayden
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Jayden
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellows Ava
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellows Ava
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
03 KL 102 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeth-Selway Belinda
LC Intermediate 132 - Ladies -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeth-Selway Gracie
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeth-Selway Gracie
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Lucy
LC Intermediate 132 - Ladies -65 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gristock Ava
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gristock Ava
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gristock Leo
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gristock Leo
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haigh Zac
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haigh Zac
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hall Harry
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hall Harry
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hathway Clark
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hathway Clark
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hathway Clark
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heyes Sebastian
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heyes Sebastian
LC Intermediate 114 - OC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
03 KL 102 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Chris
Rookies LC - 0068 Men -80 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
03 KL 103 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hopkins Coby
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hopkins Coby
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Omar
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Omar
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James George
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James George
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Ollie
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Karpowicz Jan
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenneally Carl
Rookies LC - 0069 Men +80 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kharade Juee
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lapuste Bryan
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lapuste Bryan
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrence Henry
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Alanna
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Alanna
Rookies PF - 0033 OC Girls -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lillis Corey
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
LC Mixed Ability 095 - CH Girls -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lovegrove Luke
LC Intermediate 116 - OC Boys -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
03 KL 105 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
LC Intermediate 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
03 KL 102 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
03 KL 124 - Mixed Ability YC Girls -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pye Beau
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pye Teddie
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rossiter Finley
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sage Jordan
Rookies LC - 0069 Men +80 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scorgie Leo
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shah Solomon
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shah Solomon
03 KL 102 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shah Solomon
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock Livi
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock Livi
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shipway Neo
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sleigh Florentina
Rookies PF - 0033 OC Girls -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stratkevic Rob Danielius
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stratkevic Rob Danielius
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor James
Rookies LC - 0068 Men -80 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Joshua
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Joshua
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trew Cameron
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vickerstaff Ellie
Rookies LC - 0072 Ladies +70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolski Wojciech
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodman Chester
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodman Connie
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Bobby
03 KL 105 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Bobby
LC Mixed Ability 089 - CH Boys -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Terry
03 KL 105 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Terry
LC Mixed Ability 089 - CH Boys -33 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 146 Total athletes 76
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borszcz Charlie
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borszcz Charlie
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chebdowski Kacper
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
LC Mixed Ability 098 - CH Girls -36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
LC Mixed Ability 099 - CH Girls +36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knoop Jesse
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langdown-Giles Haydn
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langdown-Giles Haydn
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrie Beck
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lucas Idris
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merrigan Sophia
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merrigan Sophia
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cara
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Cameron
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitner Oliver
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Racheter Max
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Racheter Max
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Regan Noah
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Regan Noah
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoggins Sophie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoggins Sophie
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoggins Sophie
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 18
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milward Roberts Ellie
Rookies LC - 0072 Ladies +70 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Odonnell Skye
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Evie
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Evie
Rookies PF - 0033 OC Girls -55 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Kelsie
Rookies LC - 0072 Ladies +70 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Kelsie
Rookies PF - 0040 Ladies
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness[1](WakoGBR-AHH[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Elaina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Leon
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Leon
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayers Leon
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Craven Cennedy
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fletcher Cai
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
G&K Martial Arts Academy(Ayers, Harden)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
G&K Martial Arts Academy(Ayers, Phillips)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harden Daisy
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harden Daisy
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoshman Berko
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoshman Dwen
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Max
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
03 KL 105 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -33 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
LC Mixed Ability 088 - CH Boys -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Corey
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Kadyn
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Kadyn
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Rory
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy[2](WakoGBR-AJA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 17
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tuckerman Will
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Genesis Gym[2](Genesis Gym[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Boudhina Adam
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Boudhina Adam
LC Mixed Ability 090 - CH Boys -36 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dixon Isabella
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dixon Isabella
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairbrother George
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairbrother George
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairbrother Jack
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garland Nathan
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Thomas
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kearney Tyler
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kearney Tyler
LC Intermediate 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McHugh Scarlett
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McHugh Scarlett
LC Mixed Ability 098 - CH Girls -36 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Dylan
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy(HSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Dylan
LC Intermediate 117 - OC Boys +57 kg
Hughes Sport Karate Academy[1](HSKA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chodkiewicz Damian
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chodkiewicz Damian
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
04 MF 231 S M HS
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nathan Imogen
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nathan Imogen
Rookies PF - 0037 Junior Girls -60 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Infinity Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AGZ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyer Charlie
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyer Charlie
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kim Keira
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
LC Intermediate 109 - YC Girls -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rai Millan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rai Millan
LC Intermediate 100 - YC Boys -32 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Myah
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Myah
Rookies LC - 0048 YC Girls +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 10
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassidy Niamh
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassidy Niamh
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassidy Niamh
LC Intermediate 107 - YC Girls -37 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassidy Niamh
LC Intermediate 108 - YC Girls -42 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greer Belle
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greer Belle
LC Mixed Ability 098 - CH Girls -36 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greer Belle
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rayner Holly
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rayner Holly
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rayner Holly
LC Intermediate 107 - YC Girls -37 kg
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Nathan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
LC Intermediate 115 - OC Boys -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 10
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Ivy
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Ivy
LC Mixed Ability 095 - CH Girls -27 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kayden
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kayden
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McTighe Lilly
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McTighe Lilly
LC Intermediate 123 - OC Girls -55 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McTighe Phoebe
Rookies LC - 0048 YC Girls +47 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McTighe Phoebe
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Qiu Ivanna
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wu Alexander
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Next Generation Kickboxing(NGK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chorolla Nikola
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(NGK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chorolla Nikola
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[2](NGK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
NEXUS Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
NEXUS Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
LC Intermediate 132 - Ladies -65 kg
NEXUS Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-ALR[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coates Jackson
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gorman Mitch
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gorman Mitch
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors(Beswick, Beswick)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spooner Max
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spooner Max
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warriors(Davis, Gorman)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 14
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
03 KL 103 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
LC Mixed Ability 088 - CH Boys -30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Zakariyah
03 KL 102 - Mixed Ability CH Boys -24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Zakariyah
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Zakariyah
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Ethan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Ethan
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flak Kacper
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flak Kacper
LC Intermediate 115 - OC Boys -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larkin-Weir Ladon
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larkin-Weir Ladon
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lilchand Ethan
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lilchand Ethan
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Masie
LC Mixed Ability 095 - CH Girls -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Masie
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peachy Jessica
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peachy Jessica
LC Intermediate 123 - OC Girls -55 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix Kickboxing(Brooks, Brooks)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix Kickboxing(Tytko, Wells)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix(Edwards, Partleton)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savash Taylan
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savash Taylan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Charlie
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Charlie
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Ellie
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Ellie
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toogood Dan
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toogood Dan
LC Intermediate 117 - OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toogood Dan
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Aria
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Bobby
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Bobby
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Bobby
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Bartosz
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Bartosz
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 22
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Jemima
Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Curtis Lewis
LC Intermediate 131 - Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dillon Isaiah
Rookies LC - 0051 OC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dillon Isaiah
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fennell Alexandra
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fennell Alexandra
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fennell Alexandra
LC Intermediate 132 - Ladies -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haughton Jamel
LC Intermediate 131 - Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haughton Jamel
Rookies LC - 0069 Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kauser Laiba
Rookies LC - 0071 Ladies -70 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrence Tate
Rookies LC - 0043 YC Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrence Tate
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Born Luca
Rookies LC - 0068 Men -80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liang Zhaonan
Rookies LC - 0069 Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGlynn James
Rookies LC - 0069 Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Balmond, Bell, Scott)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Kaion
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wiltshire George
Rookies LC - 0068 Men -80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Windows Darla
LC Mixed Ability 095 - CH Girls -27 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Windows Darla
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 17
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
Intermediate PF 200 - CH Mixed -21 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
LC Mixed Ability 086 - CH Boys -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKenzie Bobby Martin
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKenzie Bobby Martin
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKenzie Bobby Martin
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
LC Intermediate 113 - OC Boys -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
LC Intermediate 114 - OC Boys -47 kg
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 6
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradford Kira
Intermediate PF 200 - CH Mixed -21 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradford Kira
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradford Kira
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradford Kira
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Jack
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Jack
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark kelly Orla
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark kelly Orla
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark kelly Orla
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
00000A2 - ALL STARS TEAM. Ladies
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deavall Oliver
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
00000A2 - ALL STARS TEAM. Ladies
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
00000A2 - ALL STARS TEAM. Ladies
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson-Martin Albie
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson-Martin Albie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
LC Intermediate 115 - OC Boys -52 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Cassian
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Cassian
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckail Lewis
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poenaru Rarys
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poenaru Rarys
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skerten Emily
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Bates, Lamey)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Evans)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Davies, Harvey)
00006 Female Tag Team
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Davies, Harvey)
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Evans, Mckail)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Hawkes, Lamey)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Hawkes, Lloyd)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Johnson-Martin, Poenaru)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Kent, Leigh)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wootton Edward
Intermediate PF 200 - CH Mixed -21 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wootton Edward
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wootton Edward
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wootton Edward
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 83 Total athletes 26
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Harry
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alford Noah
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alford Noah
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alford Noah
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brindusescu Elis
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brindusescu Elis
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brindusescu Elis
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brindusescu Elis
LC Intermediate 117 - OC Boys +57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butler Erran
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butler Erran
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drake Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drake Daniel
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drake Mikey
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drake Mikey
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gillard Luna
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gillard Luna
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gray Isaac
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gray Isaac
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jokonya Luca
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jokonya Luca
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Angel
Intermediate PF 211 - YC Girls -28 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Angel
Intermediate PF 212 - YC Girls -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Ayva
Intermediate PF 211 - YC Girls -28 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Ayva
Intermediate PF 212 - YC Girls -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
LC Intermediate 115 - OC Boys -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
LC Intermediate 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
03 KL 118 - Mixed Ability YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Patrick
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Patrick
Rookies PF + Intermediate - 00004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Patrick
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Yanis
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Yanis
LC Intermediate 100 - YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Yanis
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mirt Yanis
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pop Andrei
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pop Andrei
LC Mixed Ability 087 - CH Boys -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pop Andrei
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pop Andrei
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Cobie
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Cobie
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Santos Sophia
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Santos Sophia
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Gur - Raj
Rookies PF - 0004 CH Mixed -21 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Gur - Raj
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skretowski Francis
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skretowski Francis
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skretowski Francis
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Ethan
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Ethan
Rookies LC - 0043 YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spencer Ethan
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
LC Intermediate 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
LC Intermediate 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 84 Total athletes 29
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Kian
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mollaney Ruby
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Ella
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torfaen Dragons(Carter, Rosser)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Torfaen Dragons(Davey, Demetriou)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beynon Jacob
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beynon Jacob
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beynon Jacob
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Charley
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devereaux Melody
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devereaux Melody
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kloe
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Toby
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Toby
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Toby
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Ellie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Ellie
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Ellie
03 KL 127 - Mixed Ability YC Girls +47 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waters Caitlin
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waters Caitlin
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waters Caitlin
LC Intermediate 109 - YC Girls -47 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waters Joseph
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Contact Karate Association(Pearce, Waters)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Contact Karate Association(Wilde, Williams)
00006 Female Tag Team
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Sophie
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley Sophie
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilde Keisha
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilde Keisha
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Bethan
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Liam
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Liam
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Welsh Contact Karate Association[3](WakoGBR-ADN[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 12
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Jack
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coggins Charlie
LC Mixed Ability 091 - CH Boys +36 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coggins Corah
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyke Kai
LC Intermediate 100 - YC Boys -32 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyke Morgan
03 KL 107 - Mixed Ability CH Boys +36 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyke Morgan
LC Intermediate 101 - YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellows Cody
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Livvy
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Livvy
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Livvy
LC Intermediate 108 - YC Girls -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Caden
LC Intermediate 101 - YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Caden
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Ollie
LC Intermediate 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rawlings Xavier
LC Intermediate 115 - OC Boys -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Kendall
02 LC 092 YC F -42 Kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Kendall
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Kendall
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Kendall
LC Intermediate 108 - YC Girls -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowley Adam
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -70 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Seaborne Zack
Rookies LC - 0051 OC Boys -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Seaborne Zack
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Pixie
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Pixie
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Skye
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Richard
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Richard
LC Intermediate 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Zachary
LC Intermediate 101 - YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Zachary
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WKO Wales(Devet, Morgan)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 18
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Arran
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drever Freya
03 KL 127 - Mixed Ability YC Girls +47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kryzysztofik Felikz
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kryzysztofik Felikz
Rookies LC - 0051 OC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kryzysztofik Felikz
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kryzysztofik Felikz
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moorehead Eilidh
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Ellie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Ellie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Jamie
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Jamie
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Aaron
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Aaron
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Aaron
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Keira
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Keira
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Keira
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vernon Caden
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vernon Caden
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jessica
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jessica
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Drever, Thomson)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Drever, Thomson)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Fairclough, Smith)
00006 Female Tag Team
Wolfpack Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-AGA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 13
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bajri Andy
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Harrison
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Harrison
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown William
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Caen Harrison
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
00016 - Forms Eliminiator YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
04 TF 014 YC F WEAPONS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cookson Bobby
Intermediate PF 237 - Men VETS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
De Gouveia Nauris
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gheorge Robert
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
00016 - Forms Eliminiator YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
04 TF 003 YC M
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Javes Oliver
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Liam
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Liam
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Mason
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jolley Mason
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maybarskan Ela
Rookies PF - 0037 Junior Girls -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinder Madison
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
00000A1 - ALL STARS TEAM. Mens
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
00019 - Forms Eliminiator Senior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 TF 010 S F
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
00000A2 - ALL STARS TEAM. Ladies
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
00017 - Forms Eliminiator OC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
04 TF 006 OC F
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nixon Thomas
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nixon Thomas
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raguraj Thebekshan
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raguraj Thebekshan
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Salagaj-Price Oleg
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skenderov Nick
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Logan
00016 - Forms Eliminiator YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Logan
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Logan
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wetherell Amy
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Cashman, Eng)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(DeRosa, Mckenzie)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wolfpack UK(DeRosa, Meekin)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Matlak, Russo)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Monkman, Zalewski)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wolpack UK(Gulzar, MCKINDER)
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 87 Total athletes 43
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
03 KL 116 - Mixed Ability YC Boys -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
LC Intermediate 108 - YC Girls -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Penelope
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Penelope
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
LC Intermediate 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
LC Intermediate 123 - OC Girls -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Sebastian
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Sebastian
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Sebastian
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Sebastian
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green William
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green William
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
LC Mixed Ability 090 - CH Boys -36 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Harry
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Harry
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Lucas
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Lucas
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 12
Teams: 36 Total entries: 1161 Total athletes: 500
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 07:33:07 CEST +02:00)