All entries of this event
 
SERBIA OPEN 2022 - WAKO EUROPEAN CUP K1  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
K.B.S. Deveta četa - Pale(DvtCt)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gligoric Jovana   3 KL 030 J F -60KG
        K.B.S. Deveta četa - Pale(DvtCt), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lopatic Luka   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        K.B.S. Deveta četa - Pale(DvtCt), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Markovic Bane   2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
        K.B.S. Deveta četa - Pale(DvtCt), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijanovic Marija   3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
        K.B.S. Deveta četa - Pale(DvtCt), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujkanovic Fuad   3 KL 0002 YC M -32
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.V. Derventa - Derventa(Derv)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jelicic Mihajlo   3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
        K.B.V. Derventa - Derventa(Derv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sidlik Sergej   3 KL 022 J M -74KG
        K.B.V. Derventa - Derventa(Derv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zoric Simo   2 FC 047 S M -75KG
        K.B.V. Derventa - Derventa(Derv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Furtula Sergej   3 KL 023 J M -79KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   3 KL 019 J M -57KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   4 PF 043 J M -57KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Nikolaj   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Nikolaj   4 PF 046 J M -74KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Samoukovic Dusan   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
INTER - 92(inter92)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Dimitar   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL) Solakov Denislav   3 KL 040 S M -89KG
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Todor   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Stanislav   3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
RESPECT(RESPECT)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Denislav   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        RESPECT(RESPECT), BULGARIA (BUL) Zhekov Alex   3 KL 0003 YC M -36
        RESPECT[2](RESPECT[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Al-Saffu Noora   1 K1 053 S F -52KG
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Korventaus Niko   1 K1 047 S M -75KG
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Maunu Tatu   2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklos Alexandra   1 K1 054 S F -56KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Adam   1 K1 050 S M -91KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartucz Ricco   1 K1 050 S M -91KG
        PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN) Melis Balint Andras   1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
        PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly[1](PTE PEAC[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Re-Gym(Re-Cym)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Laska   1 K1 047 S M -75KG
        Re-Gym[1](Re-Cym[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Guy   1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Shir   1 K1 053 S F -52KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Dror Niri   1 K1 054 S F -56KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Gordon Ahavat   1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Handelman Itay   1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Menachem Yair   1 K1 048 S M -81KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sachkov Yulia   1 K1 052 S F -48KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sachkov Yulia   3 KL 043 S F -50KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sachkov Yulia   3 KL 044 S F -55KG
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Boka Kotorska(BokKot)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrovic Anastazija   1 K1 054 S F -56KG
        Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lovcen(Lovcen)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bokan Bogdan   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Bozovic Mirko   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Djuraskovic Pavle   3 KL 038 S M -79KG
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Lipovina Jovan   3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Muratovic Dragan   3 KL 0004 YC M -42
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Perovic Ilija   3 KL 034 S M -57KG
        Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Agovic Ishak   3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Dedeic Bilal   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Djozgic Hajrudin   3 KL 0003 YC M -36
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Kalac Ajas   3 KL 0004 YC M -42
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Kalac Jaman   3 KL 0005 YC M -47
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Monic Zahra   3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mukovic Amin   3 KL 0004 YC M -42
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mukovic Benjamin   3 KL 0006 YC M -52
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mukovic Tarik   4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Muric Dzejlan   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Saljic Aid   3 KL 034 S M -57KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Skrijelj Iman   3 KL 0005 YC M -47
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Skrijelj Nermina   3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
        Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Zeta(Zeta)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar   2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
        Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vukcevic Ilija   2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
        Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Anakijev Dejan   3 KL 038 S M -79KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Andonova Anastasija   3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Andreevski Valentino   3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Apostolovski Jovan   1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Arapov Aleksandar   3 KL 0002 YC M -32
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Arapov Aleksandar   4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ashkilov Mitko   3 KL 040 S M -89KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Blazevski Andrej   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Boshevska Lea   3 KL 043 S F -50KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Danilov Jovan   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Delievski Gjorgji   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Deliovski Aleksandar   3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Deliovski Slave   3 KL 038 S M -79KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Dimitrievski Darko   3 KL 035 S M -63KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Dimovska Marija   3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Dinevski Hristijan   3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Gjorev Slobodanche   3 KL 034 S M -57KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Gjurova Simona   3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Grozdanoski Kliment   3 KL 040 S M -89KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ilievski Josif   3 KL 0006 YC M -52
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ismail Turker   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Janeva Marija   3 KL 045 S F -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kaevski Stefan   3 KL 035 S M -63KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Katranov Damjan   3 KL 0008 YC M +57
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kecevska Ivona   3 KL 030 J F -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kocev Filip   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Koculov Dimitar   3 KL 025 J M -89KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostovska Andrea   3 KL 044 S F -55KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostovski Robert   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kukunovski Ivan   3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Lekov Ile   1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Maksimovski Zoran   3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Miloshevski Hristijan   3 KL 024 J M -84KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mirovski Silvio   1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Miteva Jana   3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitkov Andrej   3 KL 0004 YC M -42
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitkov Andrej   4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitreski Antonio   3 KL 039 S M -84KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Muarem Ammar   3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nasev Dejvit   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nastova Martina   3 KL 045 S F -60KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Naumovska Ana Marija   2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Oreshkova Olgica   1 K1 053 S F -52KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Pandev Branko   3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Pandev Dragan   3 KL 0003 YC M -36
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Paunovski Jovan   3 KL 022 J M -74KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Petrova Iva   3 KL 032 J F -70KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Samardzieva Eva   3 KL 029 J F -55KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Smilevski Andrej   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Smilevski Matej   3 KL 0003 YC M -36
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stoilkovska Angela   3 KL 0010 YC F -32
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Pavel   3 KL 019 J M -57KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Pavel   4 PF 043 J M -57KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojkova Angelina   3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Tashkov Antonio   3 KL 021 J M -69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Temelkova Jadranka   3 KL 029 J F -55KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Trajkoski Filip   3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ujgunoski Filip   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Uzeir Nelson   3 KL 024 J M -84KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Uzeir Serdzo   3 KL 025 J M -89KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Varadinova Viktorija   3 KL 046 S F -65KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Varadinova Viktorija   3 KL 047 S F -70KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Velkovska Tea   3 KL 046 S F -65KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Velkovski Luka   2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Zmejkoski Luka   3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 65         Total athletes 61
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Ion-Adrian Constantin   2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionut Pavel   2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
BECEJ(BECEJ)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksic Sonja   3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
        BECEJ[1](BECEJ[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Blasko Zanet   2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Keri Valentina   3 KL 047 S F -70KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Lenard Zoe   1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Pejanovic Sara   1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Sarnjai Dominik   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Sarnyai Daniel   3 KL 039 S M -84KG
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Zemanko Edvard   1 K1 050 S M -91KG
        Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
CAR LAZAR(CAR LAZAR)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Viktor   3 KL 0005 YC M -47
        CAR LAZAR(CAR LAZAR), SERBIA (SRB) Kljajic Natalija   3 KL 031 J F -65KG
        CAR LAZAR(CAR LAZAR), SERBIA (SRB) Maksimovic Aleksandar   1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
        CAR LAZAR(CAR LAZAR), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Aleksandar   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB) Djordjevic Aleksandar   4 PF 062 S M -79KG
        Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB) Pejcic Andrija   3 KL 022 J M -74KG
        Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB) Pejcic Andrija   4 PF 046 J M -74KG
        Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Crvena Zvezda(WKSRB108)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Jagodic Aleksandar   1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
        Crvena Zvezda(WKSRB108), SERBIA (SRB) Veic Stasa   1 K1 053 S F -52KG
        Crvena Zvezda(WKSRB108), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DRAGON SEFKERIN(DRAGON)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Janjic Uros   2 FC 045 S M -67KG
        DRAGON SEFKERIN[4](DRAGON[4]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GARD(GARD)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Marija   3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
        GARD(GARD), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Milica   3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
        GARD(GARD), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Milica   3 KL 032 J F -70KG
        GARD(GARD), SERBIA (SRB) Petkovic Andrej   3 KL 0002 YC M -32
        GARD(GARD), SERBIA (SRB) Rakic Anja   3 KL 031 J F -65KG
        GARD(GARD), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin   3 KL 038 S M -79KG
        Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB) Ajeti Ajredin   4 PF 062 S M -79KG
        Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Milan   1 K1 047 S M -75KG
        K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK PIROT(KBK PIROT)
 SERBIA (SRB)
ANTIC OGNJEN   1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
        KBK PIROT[2](KBK PIROT[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBS 012(wako-rsportz5431)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara   1 K1 058 S F +70KG
        KBS 012(wako-rsportz5431), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBS SMEDEREVO(KBS SMEDEREVO)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dogancic Marko   3 KL 035 S M -63KG
        KBS SMEDEREVO(KBS SMEDEREVO), SERBIA (SRB) Tasic David   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        KBS SMEDEREVO[1](KBS SMEDEREVO[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KOSOVSKA MITROVICA)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena   1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
        KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Rajkovic Marko   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Sekulic Teodora   3 KL 045 S F -60KG
        KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Krstas(WKSRB129)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Igor   2 FC 047 S M -75KG
        Krstas(WKSRB129), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Zoran   3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
        Krstas[1](WKSRB129[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje   1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
        Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nis(WKSRB136)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan   1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB) Krivacevic Ivan   2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB) Krivacevic Nada   1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB) Pantic Lazar   1 K1 043 S M -60KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Andjela   1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB) Stevanovic Nikolina   1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
        Nis(WKSRB136), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Muratovic Hamza   1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
        Novi Pazar(WKSRB139), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA(PTJ)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Radovic Dusan   1 K1 046 S M -71KG
        PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA(PTJ), SERBIA (SRB) Useinovic David   1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
        PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA(PTJ), SERBIA (SRB) Vucic Marta   1 K1 052 S F -48KG
        PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA(PTJ), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Pan Gym(WKSRB142)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Aleksandrov Ivan   3 KL 023 J M -79KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Ignjatovic Dimitrije   3 KL 040 S M -89KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Kosmoski Dusan   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Petrovic Perica   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Stevanovic Radoje   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Stipinovic Irena   3 KL 044 S F -55KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Vukasinovic Nikola   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB) Zecevic Una Teodora   3 KL 031 J F -65KG
        Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Pazar(WKSRB143)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Ejupovic Daris   1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
        Pazar(WKSRB143), SERBIA (SRB) Mecinovic Amina   1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
        Pazar(WKSRB143), SERBIA (SRB) Rasljanin Hamza   2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
        Pazar(WKSRB143), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Pobednik(WKSRB146)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Masa   3 KL 029 J F -55KG
        Pobednik[2](WKSRB146[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pro kik(WKSRB147)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Anastasija   2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
        Pro kik[1](WKSRB147[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Radnicki KG(WKSRB148)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Smilic Jovan   1 K1 047 S M -75KG
        Radnicki KG[1](WKSRB148[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
RU 09(WKSRB150)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanov Petar   2 FC 045 S M -67KG
        RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB) Kasap Nikolina   1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
        RU 09[1](WKSRB150[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sloga(WKSRB153)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Lazovic Stefan   1 K1 051 S M +91KG
        Sloga(WKSRB153), SERBIA (SRB) Nedic Lazar   2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
        Sloga(WKSRB153), SERBIA (SRB) Stanisic Stevan   1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
        Sloga(WKSRB153), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Soko Ub(WKSRB155)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Igor   1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
        Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB) Zeravic Dusan   3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
        Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan   2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Dvizac Bogdan   1 K1 045 S M -67KG
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Marko   1 K1 047 S M -75KG
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Vukovi 018(WKSRB171)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk   1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
        Vukovi 018(WKSRB171), SERBIA (SRB) Mitrovic Ognjen   1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
        Vukovi 018[1](WKSRB171[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Warrior(WKSRB173)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Milosevic Aleksandar   1 K1 046 S M -71KG
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB) Todorovic Nikola   1 K1 048 S M -81KG
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri   3 KL 036 S M -69KG
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Sutari Muhammad Nazri   3 KL 037 S M -74KG
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobrotka Richard   1 K1 043 S M -60KG
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Grutka Leonard   1 K1 045 S M -67KG
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Toth Roland   1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cvingerova Tereza   1 K1 058 S F +70KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harajdova Reka   1 K1 053 S F -52KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nagy Lukas   1 K1 046 S M -71KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   3 KL 0010 YC F -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Munka Erik   1 K1 048 S M -81KG
        K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomcik Simon   1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
        K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Turkey(WAKO Turkey)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
SAMIL DUMAN MOHAMMED   3 KL 039 S M -84KG
        WAKO Turkey[1](WAKO Turkey[1]), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 51        Total entries: 214        Total athletes: 201

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-08 11:22:36 CET +01:00)