All entries of this event
 
27TH HUNGARIAN KICKBOXING WORLD CUP 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Academia BBG(ABBG)
 ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Aldana   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Aldana   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Bianca   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Bianca   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Lucia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Lucia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG) Wigor Roman Alexis   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Academia BBG[1](ABBG[1]), ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
TOP(TOP)
 ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barco Edgar Jonathan   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barco Edgar Jonathan   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barco Edgar Jonathan   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Canut Camila   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Canut Camila   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Gianni Lucio Carlo   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Orellana Ivan Agustin   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Orellana Ivan Agustin   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Privitera Juan Pablo   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG) Privitera Juan Pablo   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        TOP[2](TOP[2]), ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
 ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arredondo Maximiliano Leonel   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Arredondo Maximiliano Leonel   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barat Guillermina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barat Guillermina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP Argentina(Barat, Canut)     002 LC 008 Team SEN F
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP Argentina(Barco, Colsani)     002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP Argentina(Donde, Luraschi)     002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP Argentina(Orellana, Privitera)     002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP WAKO Argentina(Bordiez, Fusco)     002 LC 008 Team SEN F
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) BBTOP WAKO Argentina(Rojas, Torre)     002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Colsani Lautaro   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Colsani Lautaro   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Delgado Camila   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Delgado Camila   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Donde Gonzalo Ariel   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Donde Gonzalo Ariel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Faccioli Ludmila Ailin   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Luraschi Sebastian   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Luraschi Sebastian   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Maffei Olivera Daira Nahir   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Maffei Olivera Daira Nahir   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Medina Gustavo Ariel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Medina Gustavo Ariel   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Redondo Maria Guadalupe   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Redondo Maria Guadalupe   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Rojas Maximiliano Daniel   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Rojas Maximiliano Daniel   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Torre Nahuel   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Torre Nahuel   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 19
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Nico   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Nico   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sereda Dmytro   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Knechtl Marc   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schister Paul   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schister Paul   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina   01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bauer Lee Lina   02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bulzan Noah Darren   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gerdenitsch Timo   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gerdenitsch Timo   01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kantorova Leyla   01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreiner Lena   01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Thomas   01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Thomas   02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Joachim   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wieger Andre   02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 14
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hartl Nelya   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kruder Katharina   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reimer Raffaella   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schiller Lena   02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
        Budo Sport Wien[1](BudoSW[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gypser Jacob   02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gypser Jacob   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Jasmin   02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Jasmin   03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Janitzki Ludwig   02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Janitzki Ludwig   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mohammed Hasan   02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mohammed Hasan   03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paukovics Karin   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paukovics Karin   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Scharf Sarah   02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Scharf Sarah   03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Staudinger Gloria   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Staudinger Gloria   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weber Caroline   02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weber Caroline   03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
        Highkick Gym[2](HighKGym[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ahrer Anna   02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ahrer Anna   03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
        KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Aksoy Yusuf   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Halilovic Denis   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bodi Reka   02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Felberbauer Amina   02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lautenschlager Clemens   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lautenschlager Jonas   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ortner Marcel   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reithofer Benedict   02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trimmel Lina   02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M[3](Kick4LM[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jelinek Mario   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfeifer Alicia   01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfeifer Alicia   02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stoffle Daniela   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stoffle Daniela   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein[2](TKKV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Tirol(Tirol)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heim Lisa   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayr Florian   01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayr Florian   02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfund Jennifer   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pohl Christian   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 11
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimitrijevic Kristijan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dvornikovich David   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dvornikovich David   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hemetsberger Stella   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rakousky Gregor   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Manuel   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Bady Lionel   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Connart Helene   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Carsten   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Carsten   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Carsten   01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Luca   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Luca   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Luca   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Dumonceau Antoine   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) El Orch Ismael   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Herremans Kian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Herremans Kian   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Pali Erjon   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Taquet Karim   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sejmenovic Leyla   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.A. SuperPro - Sarajevo(SuperPro)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Memija Benjamin   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        K.B.A. SuperPro - Sarajevo[2](SuperPro[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Andrijanic Pavo   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Grgic Teo   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Grgic Teo   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jelkic Anto   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Starcevic Rade   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Neven   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vlaski Nikolina   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Edina   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ganjgo Mirajet   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujkanovic Fuad   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman   03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilovic Ajna   02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilovic Ajna   03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
        K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zahirovic Senad   02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zivkovic Doris   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durdzic Ajka   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Eldin   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehic Sureja   02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Dino   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Dino   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Melina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Melina   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin[4](Tigar[4]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdic Jasmina   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muminovic Kanita   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Emin   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Djerahovic Sejma   01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Ema   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Ema   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Lamija   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tutic Amil   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pandurevic Filip   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pandurevic Filip   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Lazar   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Lazar   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Nikolaj   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
BOIL(boil)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Hristo   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        BOIL[1](boil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL) Shindov Teodor   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DESANT(desant)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL) Panayotov Alexander   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL) Rikov Zhulien   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        DESANT[1](desant[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
DREAM(dream)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoykov Konstantin   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        DREAM[1](dream[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Martin   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Martin   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Martin   03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
        GOLDEN BOYS[1](GOLDEN BOYS[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
GONG(gong)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinev Daniel   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        GONG[1](gong[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
INTER - 92(inter92)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Todor   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        KICKFIGHTING(kckfight), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Petar   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KICKFIGHTING[1](kckfight[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Delchev Alexandar   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Delchev Alexandar   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Delchev Alexandar   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Despotov Boris   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Despotov Boris   02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Lea   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Lea   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Lea   02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Lea   02 LC 093 YC F -47KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grigorov Petar   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grigorov Petar   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grigorov Petar   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grigorov Petar   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Kanzov Vladimir   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Kanzov Vladimir   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU TEAM(Despotov, Grigorov, Portarski)     01 PF 025 YC M T
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU TEAM(Dimitrova, Valentinova, Zoeva)     01 PF 032 YC F T
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU TEAM(Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)     01 PF 062 J M T
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Alexandra   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vuchev Nikolay   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vuchev Nikolay   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vuchev Nikolay   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 72         Total athletes 22
PATRIOT(patriot)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Miladinov Martin   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        PATRIOT(patriot), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Sashko   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        PATRIOT(patriot), BULGARIA (BUL) Susanina Alisia   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        PATRIOT[2](patriot[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
PRETENDENT(prtndnt)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
        PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
        PRETENDENT[1](prtndnt[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 1
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Aleksandar   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Preslav   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Preslav   01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Preslav   02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoeva Mari   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoeva Mari   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoeva Zhana   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoeva Zhana   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Gavrilov Martin   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Gavrilov Martin   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Aleks   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Aleks   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Deyvid   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Deyvid   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   03 KL 168A J M -52 kg DEMO
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Krosnov Emil   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Krosnov Emil   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Rosen   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Rosen   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Rosen   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Viktor   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Andzhelina   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Andzhelina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Andzhelina   02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lukanov Stefan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lukanova Plamena   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lukanova Plamena   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mudolova Boriana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mudolova Boriana   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nasev Dimitar   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nasev Dimitar   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Parapunova Yoana   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Parapunova Yoana   01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Pavlov Teodor   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Pavlov Teodor   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Martina   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Martina   01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Radulov Borislav   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Radulov Borislav   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelov Simeon   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelov Simeon   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelov Simeon   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelov Simeon   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) SC RADULOV(Avramov, Ivanov, Rangelov)     01 PF 062 J M T
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) SC RADULOV(Iliev, Nasev, Traykov)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Semerdzhiev Nikola   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Semerdzhiev Nikola   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Semerdzhieva Irina   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Semerdzhieva Irina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Skachkov Iliyan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Skachkov Iliyan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Skachkov Iliyan   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Katrin   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Katrin   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zaimov Boris   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zaimov Boris   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 76         Total athletes 32
SC SAVAGE(SVG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo   01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
        SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Ivaylo   02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
        SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL) Talazov Vladimir   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL) Talazov Vladimir   02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
        SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL) Talazov Vladimir   03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
        SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Tamara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Alexandrova Tamara   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Alexandrova Tamara   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Denislav   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Denislav   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Denislav   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Barakov Kaloian   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Barakov Kaloian   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Barakov Kaloian   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Cvetkov Mihail   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Cvetkov Mihail   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Danov Alexandar   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Danov Alexandar   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Danov Alexandar   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Andrey   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Andrey   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Georgi   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Georgi   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Georgi   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Georgi   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Georgi   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikola   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikola   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikola   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Georgi   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Georgi   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Georgi   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Petar   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Petar   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Petar   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koychev Ivan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koychev Ivan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koychev Ivan   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krushkov Nikolai   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krushkov Nikolai   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Manchev Georgi   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Manchev Georgi   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Manchev Georgi   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Alexandar   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Alexandar   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Alexandar   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Popev Alexandar   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Popev Alexandar   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Popev Alexandar   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   02 LC 089 YC F -28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Futlev, Ivanov)     002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Georgieva, Koleva, Nikolova)     01 PF 086 S F T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Georgieva, Petkova, Todorova)     01 PF 069 J F T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Ivanov, Krastanov)     002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Angel   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Angel   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yanchev Nikolay   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yanchev Nikolay   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yanchev Nikolay   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   03 KL 168A J M -52 kg DEMO
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 135         Total athletes 41
TANGRA(tngra)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL) Kalaidzhiev Hristo   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Dimitar   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TERES(teres)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario   05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
        TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL) Panev Ivaylo   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        TERES[1](teres[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TIM(tim)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulova Margarita   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL) Parpulova Margarita   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL) Parpulova Margarita   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Denev Georgi   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Antonia   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Mirchev Ognyan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenkov Victor   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Sveger Noa   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO) Sveger Noa   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
GLINA(Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Arian   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Ivanovic Lucijan   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Klobucar Borna   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Klobucar Filip   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Zmiric Petra   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Grubisa Fran   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Kelecic Leon   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Kisan Leon   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretic Ivan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Dora   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Dora   02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Eva   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Eva   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavracic Marko   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavracic Marko   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Fabijan   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Fabijan   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Masa   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Masa   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremovic Vilim   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremovic Vilim   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Matej   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Matej   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
KRAPINA(Krpna)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
KUTINA(Ktina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Burmudzija Vanja   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Filipovic Andelina   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Gacesa Tara   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Hosko Renata   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Kacmarcik Tena   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Neralic Ivor   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
LEGEND(Lgnd)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Biscan Teuta   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Biscan Teuta   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Dukic Tatjana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Dukic Tatjana   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Grgic Karla   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Sebalj Marta   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Sebalj Marta   02 LC 094 YC F +47KG
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Spehar Nika   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO) Spehar Nika   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Dudaric Mateo   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Dudaric Mateo   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Grgic Miroslav   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Grgic Miroslav   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Hudjik Fran   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Jelas Patrik   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ana   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ivan Pavao   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Noha Lana   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Plese Ema   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
NINJA(Ninja)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PIT BULL(PtBll)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Buric Ema Andela   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Buric Ema Andela   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Mahovlic Ivan   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanovic Ana   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Crnkovic Elizabeta   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Crnkovic Elizabeta   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Jaklin Noa   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Patrick   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Patrick   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Saric Borna   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stenta Michael   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stenta Michael   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Trbulin Moris   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Trbulin Moris   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Trbulin Moris   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Filipovic Ana   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Turcic Mateo   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Turcic Tomislav   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Baric Adrian   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Paliska Magali   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Paliska Magali   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Sarvas Matej   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Vivoda Zoa   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Vivoda Zoa   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Anzic Ivano   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Lara   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Lara   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Lara   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mlinaric Domagoj   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mlinaric Domagoj   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Peretic Ivan   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Puljak Roka   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Puljak Roka   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Bosanac Maro   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Magdic Ela   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Berger Patrik   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Bobanovic Karla   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Regvat Lucija   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Regvat Lucija   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Rukavina Luka   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakes Jakub   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bares Lukas   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beran Viktor   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chytil Jiri   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chytil Jiri   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Danis Adam   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Danis Adam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvoracek Petr   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fedor Dominik   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikulas Samuel   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikulas Samuel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikulas Samuel   02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Glaserova Eliska   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Glaserova Eliska   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godza Miroslav   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hoffmann Jan   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hudler Lukas   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jaburkova Nelly   02 LC 154 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jaburkova Nelly   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jaburkova Nelly   03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janek Adam   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janek Adam   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehova Michaela   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kochta Vojtech   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovar Patrik   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlova Marketa   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpes Jan   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpes Jan   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krskova Alena   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krskova Alena   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kubec Jan   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kucik Petr   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Machacek Sebastien   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marel Zdenek   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Melinova Sarka   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nespor Ondrej   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nespor Ondrej   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novotny Stepan   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelek Lukas   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelek Lukas   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Prochazka Radek   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rehak Jakub   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rehak Jakub   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rehak Jakub   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Simon Patrik   01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Simon Patrik   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sinanovic Nejla   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sotona Patrik   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sotona Patrik   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stranik Adam   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadova Klara   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchanek Pavel   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchanek Pavel   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Vojtech   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Vojtech   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasak Matej   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasak Matej   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vojtek Adam   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vojtek Adam   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrubl Patrick   02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrubl Patrick   03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) WAKO Czechia(Goralczyk, Vesely, Vojtek)     01 PF 025 YC M T
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 93         Total athletes 50
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa Wulf   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Academy[2](WAKODEN-AAN[2]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Frederiksen Miki   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN) Larsen Jan   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN) Mork Andrea   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN) Mork Andrea   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN) Steffensen Caroline   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN) Steffensen Caroline   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Kolding Kickboxing[3](WAKODEN-AAP[3]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Abduljabar Ali Ossam Mohamad   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN) Lawski Norbert   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN) Mosleh Michael Wael   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN) Mosleh Michael Wael   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN) Saleh Yara   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Bjastad Liv   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Bramwell Liam   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Bramwell Liam   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Gamarra Max   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Gamarra Max   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Gamarra Max   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Topp Havlit Magnus   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN) Topp Havlit Magnus   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Nyborg Karateklub[2](WAKODEN-AAR[2]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Helkio Aleksi   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ), FINLAND (FIN) Vanhakoski Virve   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Launiala Aapo   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Peltoniemi Veeti   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Saarelainen Saju   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Saastamoinen Joni   05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Saurama Akseli   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Tahtinen Simo   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut[4](WakoFIN-AAE[4]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Jigotai(wako-rsportz7871)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Poyhonen Katja   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Jigotai(wako-rsportz7871), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Aholami Alireza   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Maxim   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Maxim   02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Maxim   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Maxim   03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Roman   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Hannus Heli   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Koivupuu Elisa   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Kuismin Jimi   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hintikka Niko   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Kytola Nea   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Helin Jenny   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN) Lawrence Korede   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Turun Ju-jutsuseura ry(WakoFIN-AAO)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kuisma Kaisa   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Turun Ju-jutsuseura ry(WakoFIN-AAO), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Aleksi   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Oskari   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Sanni   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Maunu Tatu   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wako Georgia(WakoGEO)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
Bairamovi Kanan   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Wako Georgia(WakoGEO), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
1. Boxclub Haan Augsburg e.V.(WakoDEBYCX)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lang Deniz   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        1. Boxclub Haan Augsburg e.V.[1](WakoDEBYCX[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne   02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Drubbisch Vivienne   03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Hagen Jennifer   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Hagen Jennifer   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Hoppe Stefan   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Hoppe Stefan   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Weber Sophia   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER) Weber Sophia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Berlin-Brandenburg[1](WakoDEBB[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Gazi Ceyda   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Gazi Ceyda   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Kaiser Hanna   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Kaiser Hanna   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Ruettinger Cora   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Ruettinger Cora   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Ruettinger Cora   04 CF 264 S F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Singer Lilli   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Singer Lilli   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 6
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Cay Rabia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Esma Ela   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Taha   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Taha   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Uemmue Seleme   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Uemmue Seleme   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Uemmue Seleme   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik-Champs(Celik, Kiray, Koc)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Emre   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Emre   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Emre   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Arda   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Arda   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Yildiz Kaan   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Yildiz Kaan   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Yildiz Semih Can   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Yildiz Semih Can   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 10
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gashi Laurent   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Mai Vi   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Mesmer Michelle   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Dokuchayev Nick   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Ozturk Cemal   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Souliew Maria   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Vollmann Maik   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Julian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Julian   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Sophia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Sophia   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Almstedt Noel   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Broehan Angelina   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Broehan Angelina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Bulhakov Mykhailo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Bulhakov Mykhailo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Bulhakov Mykhailo   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Leon Thomas   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Leon Thomas   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Willems Marc-Steven   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Willems Marc-Steven   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Wischmann Jolina   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Zaidov Rufat   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Zaidov Rufat   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 8
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) TopTen Team Germany(Kellermann, Kuschnir, Meyer)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 4
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Yanis   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Dursun Asude   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Dursun Melda   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Ill Eugen   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Ludwig Elisabeth   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Stracker Marco   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Hamburg(WakoDEHH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hamburg(Sahin, Spahn, Wischmann)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        Hamburg(WakoDEHH), GERMANY (GER) JAB Hamburg(Lingg, Sahin, Strietzel)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Hamburg(WakoDEHH), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 6
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER) Meinecke Emma   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER) Meinecke Emma   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
 GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hasanovic Samra   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.(KTB Gotha)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schabacker Rene   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.(KTB Gotha), GERMANY (GER) Schabacker Rene   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.[1](KTB Gotha[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Kai   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Gebhardt Kai   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Graeske Sascha   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Graeske Sascha   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Palyvoda Arsen   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Palyvoda Arsen   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bingmer Lukas   01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Bingmer Lukas   01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Fejzic Lejs   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Fejzic Lejs   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Emil   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Emil   01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baiersdorfer Linda   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER) Kastner Paul   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER) Obermeier Tatiana   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER) Winter Emma   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER) Schwieder Finn   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER) Schwieder Finn   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Delayne   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Dechant Delayne   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Jakob Sami   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Jakob Sami   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Kiss Andras   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Meissner Luca   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Peter Maximilian   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Peth Maike   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
 GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mogus Daniel   01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Mogus Daniel   01 PF 114 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Mogus Daniel   02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.[1](L1 Team[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Gunnar   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Cehajic Melina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Cehajic Melina   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kohler Jonathan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kohler Jonathan   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Fynn   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Fynn   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(Kohler, Marx, Meng)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Ritter Marcel   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Ritter Marcel   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Ritter Marcel   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Ritter Marcel   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Raiko   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Raiko   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schott Emma   01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schott Emma   01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Stammler Sandra   01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Stammler Sandra   01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United powered by Top Ten(Cehajic, Czekalla, Mager)     01 PF 086 S F T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United powered by Top Ten(Mager, Schaefer, Schafer)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United powered by Top Ten(Mager, Schaefer, Viczian)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Viczian Roland   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Viczian Roland   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 13
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Bischoff Emma   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Mobus Dennis   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Muschter Sarah-Michelle   01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Schiller Lucy Li   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Tix Stephan   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Nippon Passau e.V.(WakoDEBYBV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dadullah Naurozi   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Nippon Passau e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lingg Annetin   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Lingg Annetin   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Lingg Annetin   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Kayra   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Kayra   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Winken Jessica   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Ken   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Atasever Suzan   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Fahron Alexander   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Pieper Magdalena   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schmidl Melanie   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Uhlhaas Kim   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Ysewyn Anna   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Zaar Peter   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Klipstein Thalia   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Nindl Jason   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Nindl Jason   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) SMAC-Team(Kaiser, Klipstein, Vrella)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Vrella Lugina   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Vrella Lugina   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fritsch Marvin   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER) Groll Marc   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER) Ndiaye Yero   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER) Sadowski Marcel   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER) Greul Jule   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Kraus Sophie-Valeria   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Kraus Sophie-Valeria   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Gleixner Alexander   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Gleixner Alexander   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Gleixner Stefanie   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Gleixner Stefanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Gleixner Stefanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Seifert Marco   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Seifert Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER) Seifert Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Belivanis Fotini   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Kostantis Theo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Kostantis Theo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Ahmed   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Ahmed   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Al Amin   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Al Amin   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Salame Raed   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Salame Raed   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Amin   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Amin   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Anis   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Anis   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Hannah Sophie   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER) Schwalbe Molly   01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER) Schwalbe Molly   01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dobmeier Katrin   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER) Dobmeier Katrin   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Anna-Lena   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Anna-Lena   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER) Hoeflinger Sebastian   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER) Hoeflinger Sebastian   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters[1](WakoDEBYAQ[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Solizadeh Pourya   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE)
 GREECE (GRE)
Kaymenakis Konstantinos   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Kaymenakis Konstantinos   02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Kaymenakis Konstantinos   03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Mitikidis Nikolaos   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Mitikidis Nikolaos   02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Mitikidis Nikolaos   03 KL 209 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Papanikolaou Evangelos   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Papanikolaou Evangelos   02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Papanikolaou Evangelos   03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Papanikolaou Vasileios   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE) Papanikolaou Vasileios   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU[3](ELITE[3]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
 GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE) Zarmakoupi Semeli   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS[2](WakoGRE-AFF[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
 GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Batris, Katsagonis, Rallis)     01 PF 062 J M T
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Bellou, Chountra Voulgareli, Memmou)     01 PF 069 J F T
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Chountra Voulgareli, Memmou, Petrogiannou)     01 PF 086 S F T
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Fatsis, Katsagonis, Papadopoulos)     01 PF 079 S M T
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Batris Konstantinos   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Batris Konstantinos   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Batris Konstantinos   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Bellou Eleni   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Bellou Eleni   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Christodoulou Jason   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Christodoulou Jason   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Fatsis Alexandros   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Fatsis Alexandros   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Karadumi Tedi   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Karadumi Tedi   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Karadumi Tedi   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Katsagonis Stamatis   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Katsagonis Stamatis   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Katsagonis Stamatis   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Efi   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Efi   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Elena   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Elena   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Vasiliki   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Vasiliki   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Memmou Vasiliki   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Papadopoulos Prodromos   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Papadopoulos Prodromos   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Petrogiannou Isidora   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Petrogiannou Isidora   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Rallis Konstantinos   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) Rallis Konstantinos   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 14
Athletic Club Sirius(Sirius)
 GREECE (GRE)
TSAOUSI-BARKA OURANIA-ARIETTA   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        Athletic Club Sirius(Sirius), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM)
 GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE) Karampoulis Erotokritos   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE) Karampoulis Erotokritos   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE) MALAKASIOTOU ZOI   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE) MALAKASIOTOU ZOI   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE) MALAKASIOTOU ZOI   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON)
 GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios   02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Athanasopoulos Efstathios   03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Athanasopoulos Ioannis   02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Athanasopoulos Ioannis   03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Athanasopoulos Konstantinos   02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Athanasopoulos Konstantinos   03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Bekiou Angeliki   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Kaitsas Konstantinos   02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Kaitsas Konstantinos   03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Loula Marios   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Michalakakou Maria Stavroula   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Panou Nikolaos   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Panou Nikolaos   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Pantosti Christina   02 LC 154 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Pantosti Christina   03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Papandriopoulou Danai   02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE) Papandriopoulou Danai   03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
        G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES)
 GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        POWER GLOVES[2](POWER GLOVES[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
Bushi Franko   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzigeorgiou Athina Lydia   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Efstathiadis Christos   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Eleftheriou Panagiotis   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kagkelidis Savvas   07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kalionidis Theodoros   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Makri Despoina   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Maros Giorgos   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Castaneda Valeri   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Castaneda Valeri   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Castaneda Valeri   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Font Aparicio Cristian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Font Aparicio Cristian   02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Font Aparicio Cristian   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Font Aparicio Cristian   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Andres   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Contreras Andre   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Contreras Andre   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Barbarics Alexa   02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Barbarics Alexa   03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Bedi Miklos   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Bedi Miklos   01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Bedi Miklos   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Csejtey Gabor   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Csejtey Gabor   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmuller Bence   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmuller Bence   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Szabolcs   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Szabolcs   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Krall Csaba   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Krall Csaba   03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Merenyi Martin   03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Polgar David Jozsef   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Polgar David Jozsef   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Vincze Tamas   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Tunde   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Tunde   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ligeti Bence   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ligeti Botond   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Polle Bence Bendeguz   04 CF 256 J M HSW
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Polle Bence Bendeguz   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Polle Vince Levente   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet[1](ArDiEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Havasi Lilla   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Marschall Viktor   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Viktoria   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Vivien   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Zsombor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Zsombor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Baratsag SE(BarSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mezei Nikolett   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Lajos   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Lajos   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Zoltan   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Csordas Zoltan   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Fromberger Dorka   01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Fromberger Dorka   02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   02 LC 156 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Zadori Alex Szebasztian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Zadori Alex Szebasztian   01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Zadori Alex Szebasztian   02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Cintia   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Czegeny Erik   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kamaras Petra   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Konkoly Zsofia   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Levente   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) VERESEGYHAZ TEAM(Dorner, Tar, Tar)     04 MF 230 J F T
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Pelle Peter   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pelle Peter   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Budaorsi Kick-Box SE[1](BuKbSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogos Botond   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Botond Meszaros   02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Botond Meszaros   03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) COMBAT(Nagy, Rita)     002 LC 008 Team SEN F
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Szabolcs   02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Szabolcs   03 KL 209 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Miklos Alexandra   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramona   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramona   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rita Nagy   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rita Nagy   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Slezak Bence   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Slezak Bence   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Csaba   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Csaba   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Veszelovszki Peter   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Veszelovszki Peter   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Adam   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Adam   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 13
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Contact Hungary(Brebovszky, Zahorecz)     04 CF 263 S M T
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Contact Hungary(Brebovszky, Zahorecz)     04 MF 233 S M T
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahorecz Noel   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahorecz Noel   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 3
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Ersing Andras   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurcso-Deak Linda   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurcso-Deak Linda   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszar Dominik Tamas   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszar Dominik Tamas   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kustanczi Darius Leopard   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kustanczi Darius Leopard   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataki Barnabas   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataki Barnabas   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Balint   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Balint   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Prikler Mark   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Prikler Mark   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Sipos Franciska Fanni   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Sipos Franciska Fanni   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Sipos Franciska Fanni   03 KL 225 J/S WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Mark Csaba   02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Mark Csaba   03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 10
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Marton   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Balogh Marton   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Batke Erzsebet   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Batke Erzsebet   01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Born Henrik   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Born Henrik   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csullog Dorina   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csullog Dorina   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Fordos, Jancso)     01 PF 032 YC F T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Faragó Richard   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Faragó Richard   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kinga Laura   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kinga Laura   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kinga Laura   01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kristof   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kristof   01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fordos Jazmin Dora   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyeraj Akos   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyeraj Akos   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Barnabas   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Barnabas   01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Csenge   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Lili Berta   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Lili Berta   02 LC 094 YC F +47KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Lili Berta   03 KL 150 YC F +47KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kasa Hanna   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Benjamin Adrian   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Benjamin Adrian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Benjamin Adrian   01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Lehel   03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Marmarosi Patrik   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Mate   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Mate   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nándor Breznay   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nándor Breznay   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nándor Breznay   01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Balint   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Balint   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Stir Istvan   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Stir Istvan   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Szofia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Szofia   01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Emma   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Flora   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Flora   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Flora   01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Gergo Mihaly   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Gergo Mihaly   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Levente   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Levente   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Levente   01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Mate   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Mate   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szvarnasz Janisz   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szvarnasz Janisz   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Dominik Matyas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Dominik Matyas   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Virag Varadi   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Virag Varadi   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Virag Varadi   01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 89         Total athletes 40
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence   01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Marcell   01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Marcell   02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mandli Marton   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mandli Marton   02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peterfi Axel   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath Szabolcs   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN) Kraller Patrik   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN) Kraller Patrik   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Girhiny Kristof   02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Girhiny Kristof   03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtar Bence   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kali Lujza   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marcell Tamas   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marcell Tamas   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Szabolcs   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Moczik Lili   02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Moczik Lili   03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Rozsa Szonja   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachan Bolivar   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Anna   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Anna   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Fontana Kick-box SE(FoKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Koncz   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Fontana Kick-box SE[1](FoKBSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Eichinger Marcell   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Peter   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pasztor Zsolt   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Plajos Dominika   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Plajos Kornel   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Agocs Benjamin   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Anselment Adrian   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balazs Dominik Adam   01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar David   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar David   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bordas Annamaria   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Boros Botond   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bozok Szabolcs   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bus Gergely   02 LC 166 J/S WHITE - GREEN M +85KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bus Gergely   03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Cselovszki Patrik Pal   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Cserhati Zoltan   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czenczer Norbert   03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czirjak Tamara   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czirjak Tamara   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Denes Daniel   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Denes Daniel   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Doboczi Attila   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Docs Dalma   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Docs Dalma   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Docs Dalma   01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farago Fatima   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farago Fatima   01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fesu Lajos   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fesu Lajos   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fogel Milan   05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gabor Zoltan   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gabor Zoltan   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Alexandra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Alexandra   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Alexandra   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Haider Katrin Violett   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Fesu)     002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Busa, Gombas)     002 LC 008 Team SEN F
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Czirjak, Udvarhelyi)     04 MF 230 J F T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Halmagyi, Udvarhelyi)     04 MF 218 YC F T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)     04 CF 263 S M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)     04 MF 233 S M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hanzl Daniel   03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Marton   02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Marton   03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   02 LC 162 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   03 KL 218 OC WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollo Balazs   02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollo Balazs   03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath Attila   03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath David   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath David   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakabacska Fanni   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakabacska Fanni   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Veronika   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Veronika   01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Botond   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Botond   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Szofia   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Szofia   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapuvari Pal   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapuvari Pal   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kelemen Akos   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kisgergely Armin   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kisgergely Armin   01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Henrietta   02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Henrietta   03 KL 225 J/S WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Koncsik Marcell   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Koncsik Marcell   01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Korpadi Tamas   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Korpadi Tamas   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Patrik   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Vivien   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Vivien   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Levai-Hangyassy Botond   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ligetkuti Akos   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ligetkuti Akos   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lonean Tamas   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lonean Tamas   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Gyula   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Majernyik Timea   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Majernyik Timea   01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Marinko Stipankovic   03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Hanna Agnes   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Luca   01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Luca   02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Luca   03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Muncz Kata   05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balint   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zsofia   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Vanda   02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Vanda   03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Olah Gabor   02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Olah Gabor   03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ozel Adnan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Palfi Viktoria Dora   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Tunde   02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Tunde   03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Puska Daniel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Roman Nikolasz   01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Roman Nikolasz   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Roszik Szabolcs   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Roszik Szabolcs   01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
  &