All entries of this event
TROPHY OF EAST SARAJEVO 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bejtic Mehmed
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kamisevic Eman
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sejmenovic Leyla
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ajla Zulic
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ajla Zulic
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ajla Zulic
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ajla Zulic
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzic Dzemo
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzic Iman
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halid Hodzic
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Music Amna
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA(GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alic Lamija
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Anas Karovic
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Condra Marko
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Filip Rajkovic
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Islamovic Haris
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ivan Juricevic
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ivo Calic
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kalkan Layla
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Korjenic Mustafa
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Marin Biljaka
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mekic Anida
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujanovic Mirza
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ragab Mohamed
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rizvic Davud
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Slavko Lukin
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Variz Advan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Adulovic Denis
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jelicic Mihajlo
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jevtic Djordje
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Neskovic Bozana
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sidlik Sergej
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jovanovic Aleksandar
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lopatic Vukota
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijanovic Marija
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mimic Uros
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radovic Stefan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Veselinovic Luka
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Doslo Nebojsa
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brborovic Aleksa
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kodzo Minja
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Preradovic Savo
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stamenic Filip
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Blagoje Draskovic
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Branko Glogovac
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grahovac Arsen
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grahovac Arsen
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milivoje Puzoja
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Patak Hana
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vukasin Kovac
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Mirajet
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujkanovic Fuad
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Saltagic Eldin
02 LC 058 CH M -27 KG
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Edib Jugovic
03 KL 074 BEGINNERS YC M -42 KG
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lugan Senema
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehmedovic Avdo
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehmedovic Eman
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Skopljak Adin
02 LC 072 YC M -32 KG
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Skopljak Adin
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bakovic Jusuf
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bakovic Jusuf
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman
03 KL 092 YC F -42 KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gacanin Almedina
03 KL 079 BEGINNERS YC F -42 KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gacanin Eldin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gacanin Eldin
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gjuraj Albin
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gjuraj Albin
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Ajna
02 LC 080 YC F -42 KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Ajna
03 KL 080 BEGINNERS YC F -47 KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasanovic Ajna
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasanovic Ajna
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mulalic Kerim
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mulalic Kerim
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nezir Nejla
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC F -28 KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zahirovic Senad
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zahirovic Senad
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Beganovic Maida
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ivanovic Dajan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahovkic Dzenita
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Omerovic Muhamed
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ribic Danis
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tufekcic Dzana
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Andrea Sumar
02 LC 082 YC F +47 KG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Andrea Sumar
03 KL 094 YC F +47 KG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuricic Stefan
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kosta Trifunovic
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ksenija Cuk
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lea Vukmanovic
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lidija Cuk
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milosevic Luka
01 PF 100 BEGINNERS CH M -33
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nadja Terzic
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nadja Terzic
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolina Mijovic
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Petra Brkic
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vasilisa Spahic
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 16
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Burekovic Amar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ceho Ajdin
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ceho Salem
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drinic Mirza
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Fejzic Hamza
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sehovic Abdulkerim
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Alan
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzenan Hodzic
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kovacevic Ela
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK IGMA(KBK IGMA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljosa Calasan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KBK IGMA[1](KBK IGMA[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK SVETI GEORGIJE(KBK SVETI GEORGIJE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pavle Savic
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
KBK SVETI GEORGIJE[1](KBK SVETI GEORGIJE[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Adem Kehonjic
02 LC 046 BEGINNERS CH M +36
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Amar Krizevac
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Harun Spasic
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Isa Zildzic
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Isak Mehmedovic
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahir Cosic
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Malik Zulfic
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nurudin El Hariri
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salahudin Zildzic
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sanjin Halilhodzic
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Seval Huremovic
02 LC 040 BEGINNERS CH M -21
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tarik Karic
03 KL 085 YC M -37 KG
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT(KBV FLEK TOM-CAT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
02 LC 072 YC M -32 KG
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Faladzic Djordje
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Faladzic Djordje
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Faladzic Djordje
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Furtula Sergej
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Furtula Sergej
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdić Obrad
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdić Obrad
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KAPETINA SRDJAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KAPETINA SRDJAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRSMANOVIĆ ĐORĐE
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRSMANOVIĆ ĐORĐE
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kuzman David
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic Nikolina
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Nemanja
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Obucina Manuela
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Obucina Manuela
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Lazar
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Lazar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Nikolaj
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Nikolaj
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Samoukovic Dusan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sucur Strahinja
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Trapara Lazar
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA[2](KBV KOBRA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Delalic Bilal
02 LC 074 YC M -42 KG
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Galic Semir
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Ajas
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Radman Lina
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bucic Lana
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Martin
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jandrecic Matija
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Lana
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Neo
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kelecic Leon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kisan Leon
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Macesic Sven
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Mavracic Marko
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavic Lovro
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavic Martin
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Sakac Eugen
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Fabijan
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Vilim
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 21
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Barešić Klara
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
došen matea
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
kalajžić marin dalibor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
tokić lucija
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokić Magdalena
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽEPINA LUCIJA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
MAWASHI(Mwsh)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Drago
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Drago
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Drago
01 PF 099 BEGINNERS CH M -30
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
02 LC 081 YC F -47 KG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Brbic Lucija
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Brbic Lucija
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Crljen Cvita
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Crljen Cvita
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Crljen Cvita
02 LC 078 YC F -32 KG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Petra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Petra
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmoja Ivano
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmoja Ivano
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Jesic Lara
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Jukic Franko
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Jukic Franko
02 LC 076 YC M +47 KG
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Kovacevic Iva
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuran Lucija
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuran Lucija
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Sosic Josip
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
MAWASHI[2](Mwsh[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
PALESTRA(Plstra)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Cumurdzic Josip
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Cumurdzic Josip
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Cumurdzic Josip
03 KL 085 YC M -37 KG
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Krunes Ivan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Kristijan
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Kristijan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrcelj Stefan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vundac Karlo
02 LC 076 YC M +47 KG
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vundac Karlo
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Zelic Ivan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
PRETORIAN(Prtrn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Galesic Ivona
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Galesic Ivona
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Adrian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Adrian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Adrian
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Mihaela
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Mihaela
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO)
Topalli Mihaela
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bosanac Maro
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bosanac Maro
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kampic Viktorija
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kos Tea
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOGDAN BOKAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOZOVIC MIRKO
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
GARDASEVIC TEODORA
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JANKOVIC NIKOLA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LIPOVINA JOVAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Markovic Luka
03 KL 074 BEGINNERS YC M -42 KG
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muratovic Dragan
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEROVIC GORAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PETROVIC PAVLE
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPIVODA BLAZO
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
TEODORA GARDASEVIC
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
KBK LOVCEN(KBK LOVCEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vojinovic Milos
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
KBK LOVCEN[1](KBK LOVCEN[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Andreevski Valentino
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Atanasovski David
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Atanasovski David
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimishkovski Andrijano
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovski Damjan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjurova Simona
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ilievski Maksim
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Janevski Alek
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kamberovski Adis
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Katranov Damjan
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kitanovski Filip
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kuzmanovski Bojan
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Lazarov Jordan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Maksimovski Vladimir
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miceski David
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mihajlovski Stefan
03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miova Mihaela
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitikj Stefan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitreski Antonio
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nikolovski Martin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nikolovski Martin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pavlov Lana
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petkovska Kristina
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petrov Teodor
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Risteski Hristijan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Shishovski Mario
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Smilevski Andrej
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Dario
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanovska Milena
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanovski Sergej
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojchevski Damjan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Taneska Angela
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Tomshikj Gjuro
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Uzeir Nelson
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkovska Tea
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkovska Tea
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 33
Avala tim(Avala tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djelosevic Nikola
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Dodic Mihajlo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Dorotea
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Bantic Igor
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Danilo Cavic
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Dobricic Dusan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipovic Mihajlo
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezevic Ognjen
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Kurbalija Jovan
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Lekovic Stefan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Ljubicic Milos
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Makevic Jovan
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Aleksa
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Petar
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Milurovic Dunja
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Nesovic Mihajlo
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavic Jovana
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Lara
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pjevic Jovan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pjevic Sara
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Andjela
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristic Nikolina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanic Luka
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Strugar Masa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Subotic Milos
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorovic Andrej
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mastilovic Mirjana
03 KL 080 BEGINNERS YC F -47 KG
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga), SERBIA (SRB)
Nemanja Delic
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga), SERBIA (SRB)
Veljko Kovacevic
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(tigarga), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Soko Ub(WKSRB155)
SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Teams: 35 Total entries: 331 Total athletes: 270
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:42:05 CET +01:00)