All entries of this event
 
Irish Open 2016  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Grech Brandon Lee   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Grech Brandon Lee   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Grech Brandon Lee   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lam Justin   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lam Justin   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lam Justin   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Vella Luke   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Vella Luke   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Vella Luke   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Vella Luke   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Kobudo kai martial arts (KKMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Glinik Martin   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Glinik Martin   124. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -89kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Lara   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Lara   132. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Nico   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Nico   124. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -89kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja   132. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wetzelhütter Michael   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wetzelhütter Michael   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
CKF Klagenfurt(CKF)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        CKF Klagenfurt(CKF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wegscheider Anika   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        CKF Klagenfurt(CKF), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bründl Roman   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bründl Roman   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinlechner Peter   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinlechner Peter   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinlechner Peter   116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
        HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gasselseder Dominik   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT) Meiler Georg   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT) Meiler Georg   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Andic Helena   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Andic Helena   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jauker Marco   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jauker Marco   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bertalan Levente   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fuchs Lukas   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fuchs Lukas   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hoelbling Dominik   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hoelbling Dominik   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hutter Lydia   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hutter Lydia   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Koessler Julius   084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Koessler Julius   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Koessler Julius   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Koessler Lisa   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(KBC Korneuburg)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Cornelia   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(KBC Korneuburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Aigner Cornelia   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(KBC Korneuburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Aigner Cornelia   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(KBC Korneuburg), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Marco   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Gyselinck Jason   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Gyselinck Jason   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Senne   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Senne   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Neyens Evelyn   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Neyens Evelyn   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Neyens Evelyn   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Joyce   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Joyce   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hoof Joran   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hoof Joran   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Roeyen Gitte   053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Roeyen Gitte   054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Vermoens Kobe   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Vermoens Kobe   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Wong Femke   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL) Wong Femke   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Contact Karate Beveren[1](CK Beveren[1]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 10
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robbin   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Bruynseels Robin   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Bruynseels Robin   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Corthout Jonas   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Corthout Jonas   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) De Beucker Tristan   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) De Beucker Tristan   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) De Winter Maarten   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerts Fille   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerts Fille   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Van den Broeck Yonathan   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Van den Broeck Yonathan   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hove Youri   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hove Youri   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coster Jarne   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Ikken(Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Alexandra   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Alexandra   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Alexandra   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Daniel   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Daniel   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kiril   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kiril   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kiril   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kiril   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
K.M.Y(KMY)
 CANADA (CAN)
Francoeur Robby   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Robby   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Malépart François   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Malépart François   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Malépart Rébecca   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Malépart Rébecca   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Malépart Rébecca   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Marnissi Zeïneb   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Marnissi Zeïneb   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Marnissi Zeïneb   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN) Marnissi Zeïneb   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
Perrins Martial Arts(PMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Sohal Manvir   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Perrins Martial Arts(PMA), CANADA (CAN) Sohal Manvir   124. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -89kg Seniors male
        Perrins Martial Arts[1](PMA[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shogun Dojo (SD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Babcock Adrian   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Babcock Adrian   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Babcock Adrian   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Babcock Adrian   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Cline Robert   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Cline Robert   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Cline Robert   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Hoornenborg Jenna   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Hoornenborg Jenna   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN) Hoornenborg Jenna   171. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors female
        Shogun Dojo (SD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
Team KTOC (KTOC )
 CANADA (CAN)
Benwali Abid   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Benwali Abid   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Benwali Abid   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Bérubé Antoine   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Bérubé Antoine   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Cayer Anne-Sara   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Cayer Anne-Sara   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Cayer Anne-Sara   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chabot Christopher   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chabot Christopher   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chabot Christopher   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Chavez Carson   232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Dingmann Alex   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Dingmann Alex   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Dingmann Alex   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Dingmann Alex   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Jeremy   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Jeremy   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Jeremy   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Jeremy   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Rouillard Elizabeth   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Rouillard Elizabeth   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Rouillard Vincent   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Rouillard Vincent   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Skoufis Nathan   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN) Team Hayabusa(Benwali, Dingmann, Francoeur, Skoufis)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 10
United Family Martial Arts(UFMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        United Family Martial Arts(UFMA), CANADA (CAN) Gorrell Elyse   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        United Family Martial Arts(UFMA), CANADA (CAN) Gorrell Elyse   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        United Family Martial Arts[2](UFMA[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech kickboxing federation(Duskova, Gallusova, Horova)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Duskova Tereza   156. Full Contact Advanced +70kg Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusova Katerina   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusova Katerina   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusova Katerina   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horova Jana   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horova Jana   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Seba Jan   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Seba Jan   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Czech kickboxing federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Seba Jan   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Czech kickboxing federation[1](CZKF[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Chin-Gu Full Contact(chfc)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Vinogradov Christensen Nickolaj   144. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Seniors male
        Chin-Gu Full Contact(chfc), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FIGHTERS(FIGHTERS)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Madsen Dennis   142. Full Contact Advanced -63.5kg Seniors male
        FIGHTERS[1](FIGHTERS[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Bach-Holler Louise   154. Full Contact Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN) Darville Pernille   152. Full Contact Advanced -56kg Seniors female
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN) Graversen Camilla   129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN) Guldager Martin   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN) Semberg Katja   127. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN) Viuff Lars   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Nyborg Karateklub(NKK)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Buur Simon   081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Buur Simon   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Dorby Vest Hansen Marius   081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Dorby Vest Hansen Marius   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Pedersen Morten   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Pedersen Morten   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Reuber Larsen Tim   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Reuber Larsen Tim   043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Veerasingham Asoth   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Veerasingham Asoth   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Zen-To(Zen-To)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Vestergaard Kaaber Victor   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN) Welllejus David   145. Full Contact Advanced -75kg Seniors male
        Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Barrowman Alex   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Barrowman Alex   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) BRANNIGAN ASHTON   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) BRANNIGAN ASHTON   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) BURTON DARREN   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) BURTON DARREN   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) CAMPBELL ZAC   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) CAMPBELL ZAC   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) COULING SHAY   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) COULING SHAY   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DALTON JACK   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DALTON JACK   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DALTON JACK   192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DALTON NEIL   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DALTON NEIL   138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DUFFY COREY   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) DUFFY COREY   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) ENGLISH JAMES   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) ENGLISH JAMES   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) FOX EMMADEE   187. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) FOX EMMADEE   195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GEMMILL LEWIS   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GEMMILL LEWIS   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GEMMILL LEWIS   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GOLD LEON   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GOLD LEON   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) GRANT KATY   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HARRIS JADEN   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HARRIS JADEN   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HARRIS JADEN   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRIGAN KYLE   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRIGAN KYLE   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRON COOPER   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRON COOPER   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRON KIAN   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) HERRON KIAN   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) LUCK JO   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MOLLOY FREYA   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MOLLOY FREYA   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MOLLOY FREYA   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MOLLOY FREYA   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUNDAY CHELSEA   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUNDAY CHELSEA   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUNDAY SIMON   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MURRAY LEE   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MURRAY LEE   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUSGROVE JAYDEN   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) MUSGROVE JAYDEN   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PADDOCK EDDIE   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PADDOCK EDDIE   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PADDOCK EDDIE   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PANTON CONNOR   038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PANTON RYAN   038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PENNISTON BRENT   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) PENNISTON BRENT   196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) ROSE LAURANCE   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) ROSE LAURANCE   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SEYMOUR LOGAN   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SEYMOUR LOGAN   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SMALLEY HAYDEN   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SMALLEY HAYDEN   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SMALLEY JASON   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SMALLEY JASON   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPARHAM ELISE   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPARHAM ELISE   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPINELLI LUKE   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPINELLI LUKE   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPROWSON EWEN   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SPROWSON EWEN   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) STEWART LUCY   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) STEWART LUCY   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SWIFT LYNSEY   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) SWIFT LYNSEY   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TAYLOR HOLLIE   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TAYLOR HOLLIE   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TAYLOR HOLLIE   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TROZZI DANILO   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TROZZI DANILO   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TROZZI DANILO   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) TROZZI DANILO   196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WILLIAMS KEVIN   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WILLIAMS KEVIN   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WINHAM RYAN   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WINHAM RYAN   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON ALAN   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON ALAN   196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON ALFIE   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON ALFIE   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON RITCHIE   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON STUART   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON STUART   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG) WOOTON STUART   195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 94         Total athletes 46
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Armstrong Nathan   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Armstrong Nathan   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Ashton Frankie   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Devan   178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Devan   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Devan   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Rees   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Rees   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Rees   211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Beardshaw Rees   224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Downes Hannah   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Downes Hannah   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Eratt-Swaby Blake   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Findlay David   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Findlay David   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) HOLMES FREYA   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) HOLMES FREYA   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jones Jade   194. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Juniors
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jones Jade   210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jones Jade   212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Knight Daniel   192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Knight Daniel   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Knight Daniel   211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Michael Chloe   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Michael Chloe   195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Michael Chloe   214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Smelt Grace   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson Oliver   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[5][3](BMAA[3]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 13
Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Collins Craig   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Collins Craig   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Collins Craig   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Keyes Maclaren   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Keyes Maclaren   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Keyes Maclaren   178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Keyes Maclaren   182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nichol-King Mason   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nichol-King Mason   177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy (CCTKDA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nichol-King Mason   181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
        Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy [1](CCTKDA[1]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
Deborahs Strike Academy(DSA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Carr Daniel   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Deborahs Strike Academy(DSA), ENGLAND (ENG) Hutton Megan   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Deborahs Strike Academy(DSA), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Bhatia Dilip   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) BHATIA RAVI   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) BHATIA RAVI   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) BHATIA RAVI   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) BHATIA RAVI   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) NAYLOR MATTHEW   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) NAYLOR MATTHEW   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) NAYLOR MATTHEW   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG) NAYLOR MATTHEW   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Freestyle martial arts(Fmaa), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Baker Darren   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Flynn Carley   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Flynn Carley   128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Penketh Helen   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Penketh Helen   112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Walters Michael   146. Full Contact Advanced -81kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wigelsworth Daniel   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wigelsworth Daniel   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wikberg Kurt   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson John Paul   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson John Paul   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson Tom   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness[1](HCF[1]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
parry samantha-claire   180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
        Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) parry samantha-claire   184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
        Jason Baird Black Belt Academy[1](JBBBA[1]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
JJBBA(JJBBA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Bazzan Giulia   184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) Bazzan Giulia   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) Bazzan Martina   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) TEAM BAZZAN (Bazzan, Bazzan)     199. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed 16 Years+
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) Wade Jack   207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG) Wade Jack   215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
        JJBBA(JJBBA), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
kicx martial arts(kma)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Harris Ethan   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        kicx martial arts(kma), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Burnett Laura   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Burnett Laura   154. Full Contact Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) hudson Andy   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) hudson Andy   145. Full Contact Advanced -75kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) hudson Jake   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jensen Adam   140. Full Contact Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) longstaff gareth   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) longstaff gareth   144. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) manning eliot   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) McCarthy Nathan   147. Full Contact Advanced -86kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Moore Jamie   126. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +94kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Moore Jamie   149. Full Contact Advanced +91kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Smith Phil   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG) Smith Phil   144. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Seniors male
        Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Bell Lizzie   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Bell Lizzie   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Fighting Mavericks(Bell, Hatton, Milne)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Hatton Mary   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Hatton Mary   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Kennedy Alex   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Kennedy Alex   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Helen   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Helen   111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Mark   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Mark   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Meghan   032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Milne Meghan   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Visioli Giorgio   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Visioli Giorgio   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
paradigm kickboxig(paradigm)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
fallows sienna   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) fallows sienna   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) gregson amber   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) gregson amber   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) hignett fallon   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) kehoe bradley   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) kehoe lewis   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) kelly evan   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) kelly evan   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) lowe dylan   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) lowe ethan   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) paradigm A(gregson, kehoe, kelly, williams)     007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) paradigm b(fallows, kehoe, lowe, white)     007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) paradigm c(fallows, kehoe, lowe, tinsley)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) paradigm c(kehoe, lowe, tinsley)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) tinsley ryan   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) white mackenzie   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG) williams kai   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        paradigm kickboxig(paradigm), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
team Bandai(team Bandai)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
perry fox   186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry fox   194. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Juniors
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry fox   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry fox   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry river   182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry river   224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry river   232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry star   176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry star   192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry star   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG) perry star   208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
        team Bandai(team Bandai), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 3
Team GForce(TGF)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi   211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Total Martial Arts School Huddersfield(TMAS Hudds)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Dainton Becky   156. Full Contact Advanced +70kg Seniors female
        Total Martial Arts School Huddersfield(TMAS Hudds), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Lauslehto Hanne   151. Full Contact Advanced -52kg Seniors female
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Puurunen Jenna   153. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Rintanen Antti   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Rintanen Antti   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Saurama Akseli   162. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Juniors male
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Ecole de Juushindo(juushindo)
 FRANCE (FRA)
rosiak laurent   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Ecole de Juushindo(juushindo), FRANCE (FRA) rosiak laurent   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Ecole de Juushindo(juushindo), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ecole des Serres de l Aigle(Team ESA Senlis)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Le-Mee Cathy   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Ecole des Serres de l Aigle(Team ESA Senlis), FRANCE (FRA) Le-Mee Cathy   156. Full Contact Advanced +70kg Seniors female
        Ecole des Serres de l Aigle(Team ESA Senlis), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TEAM FDC(FDC)
 FRANCE (FRA)
bedarride denys   207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) bedarride denys   215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) bedarride ilan   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) bedarride ilan   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) bedarride ilan   219. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) besombes tristan   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) besombes tristan   220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) cavailles mickael   207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) cetout kevin   207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) cetout kevin   220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) constanza hugo   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) constanza hugo   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) iaria maxime   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) iaria maxime   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) Team FDC (besombes, cetout)     218. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA) Team FDC (constanza, iaria)     218. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
        TEAM FDC(FDC), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
 GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) PARSCHIN SERGEJ   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho(BFBS Vlotho)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dute Michael   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho(BFBS Vlotho), GERMANY (GER) Kijewski Kai-Kevin   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho(BFBS Vlotho), GERMANY (GER) Lusebrink Tabea   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho(BFBS Vlotho), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine)
 GERMANY (GER)
BSC Peine(Rohde, Rohde)     199. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed 16 Years+
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Herder Felixx   185. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Herder Felixx   186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Lemberg Maik   189. Traditional Kata Open Hand Coloured Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Muders Anja   187. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Nottbohm Dieter   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Nottbohm Dieter   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Rettig Andre   189. Traditional Kata Open Hand Coloured Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Rohde Rebecca   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Rohde Rebecca   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Rohde Tobias H.   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Wardius Oliver   189. Traditional Kata Open Hand Coloured Belts male
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY (GER) Wardius Oliver   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        BSC Peine e.V.[1](BSC Peine[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
 GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) BORHO ELEA   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) BREUER JAN   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) BREUER JAN   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) BREUER JAN   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELLMER EIKE   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELLMER EIKE   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELLMER NELE   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELLMER NELE   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELMBOLDT ANNE   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HELMBOLDT ANNE   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HENNIG LISA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) HENNIG LISA   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LANGER MICHELLE   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LANGER MICHELLE   080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LANGER SARAH   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LANGER SARAH   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) TEISER MATHIS   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Combat Berlin eV(Combat)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jasper Nadine   152. Full Contact Advanced -56kg Seniors female
        Combat Berlin eV(Combat), GERMANY (GER) ortmanns sebastian   143. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Seniors male
        Combat Berlin eV[1](Combat[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Daddy &Daughter Fight Team(DDFT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Daddy &Daughter Fight Team(DDFT), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Nino   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Daddy &Daughter Fight Team(DDFT), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Teresa   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Daddy &Daughter Fight Team(DDFT), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Teresa   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Daddy &Daughter Fight Team(DDFT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Europe Sport Karate(ESK)
 GERMANY (GER)
Europe Sport Karate(Evelyn, Kim, Upfold)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Europe Sport Karate(ESK), GERMANY (GER) Europe Sport Karate(Reinboth, Ritter, West)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Europe Sport Karate(ESK), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 6
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
 GERMANY (GER)
ANGERHOEFER STEFANIE   112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) BROEHAN ANGELINA VICTORIA   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) COPARANIS STELIOS   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) COPARANIS STELIOS   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) FEUER FRANK   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) FEUER FRANK   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) FEUER FRANK   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) FEUER NELE PAULIN   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) FEUER NELE PAULIN   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER) WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
Fight Departmend Perz(FDP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Below Sarah   030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Below Sarah   031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Below Sarah   036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Below Sarah   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Perz Rene   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Perz Rene   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Seiz Artur   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Fight Departmend Perz(FDP), GERMANY (GER) Seiz Artur   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Fight Departmend Perz[2](FDP[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
 GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KESHIA   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) KELLER KESHIA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) KELLER KESHIA   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) MEYER DOMINIK   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) MEYER DOMINIK   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) MEYER DOMINIK   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) STAHL FELIX   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) STAHL FELIX   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER) STAHL FELIX   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
Fight Team Lopez(1238)
 GERMANY (GER)
ALI ARI   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER) ALI SUZAN   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER) ALI SUZAN   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER) ULUKAN TUGKAN   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
 GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH   154. Full Contact Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER) Schütze Marlon   182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
        Kampfsportschule Schawe[1](KSS[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
 GERMANY (GER)
HOEFER MIKE   125. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -94kg Seniors male
        KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER) HOEFER MIKE   138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
        KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER) KEMPER STEFANIE   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER) KULIK JAROSLAW   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
 GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN   142. Full Contact Advanced -63.5kg Seniors male
        KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER) ZACHENHUBER SIMON   161. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Juniors male
        KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
 GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) BOHN BRUNO   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) KREMPS RICARDO   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER) KREMPS RICARDO   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
 GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER) GRAESKE SASCHA   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER) GRAESKE SASCHA   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
 GERMANY (GER)
KELLER JAN   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) KELLER JAN   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) KELLER KAI   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) KELLER KAI   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) MAGER FYNN   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) MAGER FYNN   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) MAGER KIARA   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) MAGER KIARA   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) MAGER SVEN   138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) TASDEMIR SARE NUR   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER) TASDEMIR SARE NUR   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ebert Hanna   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY (GER) Ebert Hanna   208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
        KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
 GERMANY (GER)
GIEBE SAMUEL   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) GIEBE SAMUEL   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) GIEBE SAMUEL   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) MENG LEO   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) MENG LEO   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) REINBOTH STEFAN   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) REINBOTH STEFAN   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) REINBOTH STEFAN   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) RITTER MARCEL   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) RITTER MARCEL   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) RITTER MARCEL   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) RITTER MARCEL   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ANASTASIA   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ANASTASIA   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ANASTASIA   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ISABELLA   036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ISABELLA   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) STEYER ISABELLA   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER) WEST MARIO   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 7
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Holger   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Nils   073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Nils   074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal)
 GERMANY (GER)
BAUER TOMY LEE   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) BAUER TOMY LEE   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) BAUER TOMY LEE   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) GREIER LEON   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) GREIER LEON   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) GREIER LEON   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) PFEIL SEBASTIAN   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) TIX STEPHAN   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) TIX STEPHAN   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER) TIX STEPHAN   126. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +94kg Seniors male
        MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter)
 GERMANY (GER)
ARNOLDS Josefina   055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) DUMKE Dilara   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) DUMKE Katinka   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Gadow Isabel   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Gadow Isabel   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Gadow Isabel   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Gilz Denis   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Gilz Denis   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) HELD Ian Alexander   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) HELD Kyana Isabell   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) JUNGERMANN Maylo   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) JUNGERMANN Maylo   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Kirchner Eric   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Kirchner Eric   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) KUEHL Kena   056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) KUEHL Kena   057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Lasch Danilo   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Lasch Danilo   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Linkruus Erwin   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Linkruus Erwin   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) MARTSCHINKE Michelle   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) MARTSCHINKE Michelle   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) NOLTE Carsten   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) ROSENBOOM Dennis   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Leon   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Leon   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Leon   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) WIEMER Markus   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) WIEMER Markus   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 18
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)
 GERMANY (GER)
HINZ VANESSA   127. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER) KAMPS SVEN   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER) KARATAS CEMILE   129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER) LEPIORZ DARIUSZ   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER) PRAECKEL RAINER   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER) SCHNAUDT RENE   126. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +94kg Seniors male
        Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123)
 GERMANY (GER)
PULTKE MARCO   191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
        S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123), GERMANY (GER) PULTKE MARCO   207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
        S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boschmann Michael   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Boschmann Michael   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Gajdics Selina   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Gajdics Selina   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Klöss Justin   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Klöss Justin   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Kreis Anna-Sophie   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Kreis Anna-Sophie   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Kreis Oliver   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Kreis Oliver   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Maibaum Melina   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Maibaum Melina   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) S-SMAC Eilte 2(Gajdics, Hoffmann, Maibaum)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) S-SMAC Elite(Kreis, Megerle, Sumski)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sumski Carolin   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sumski Carolin   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER) Sumski Carolin   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 10
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306)
 GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ELISA   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN ELISA   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) LINGG ANNETIN   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) MEYER JAN   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) SAHIN BILGE   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) SAHIN BILGE   032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) SAHIN BILGE   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) SAHIN KAYRA   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER) SAHIN KAYRA   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Chantal   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER) Schröder Chantal   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gerberding Janika   132. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Gerberding Janika   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Köbel Holger   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Köbel Holger   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Maliou Panagiota   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Maliou Panagiota   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Zyzik Alexander   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER) Zyzik Alexander   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Sonkei Dojo[1](Kampfsportschule[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219)
 GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[2](1219[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental)
 GERMANY (GER)
AVEMARG KRISTIN   152. Full Contact Advanced -56kg Seniors female
        Sportgemeinschaft Rödental[1](SG Rödental[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV Sindelbachtal(SVS Kickboxen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Volp Robin   081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
        SV Sindelbachtal(SVS Kickboxen), GERMANY (GER) Volp Robin   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        SV Sindelbachtal(SVS Kickboxen), GERMANY (GER) Volp Robin   084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
        SV Sindelbachtal(SVS Kickboxen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Team Samonte(KKS Samonte)
 GERMANY (GER)
Döring Kyra   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Döring Kyra   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Kindermann Samira   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Kindermann Samira   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Luy Leandra   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Luy Leandra   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Richter Kim   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Richter Kim   188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Samonte Kim Tamara   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Dilara   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Dilara   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Dilara   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Ilayda   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Ilayda   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Team Samonte(KKS Samonte), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Team Samurai(Team Samurai)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brückner Denis   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Brückner Sabrina   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Brückner Sabrina   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Giegerich Daniel   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Grund Frank   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Hachinger Isabella   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Münz Alexander   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Renz Frank   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Schallenkammer Volker   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Schallenkammer Volker   099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Serto Ahmed   148. Full Contact Advanced -91kg Seniors male
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Skarzynska Emilia   127. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER) Skarzynska Emilia   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Team Samurai(Team Samurai), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Coppus Farina   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Coppus Farina   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Davids Patrick   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Davids Patrick   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Hammer Marc   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Hammer Marc   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) PFS TeamFight(Bohn, Coppus, Greier, Ibrahim)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
 GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany (Bründel, Gräske, Kuschnir, Meyer, Sarantoudis)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 5
TV 1891 Jahn Sinn e.V.(TV Jahn Sinn)
 GERMANY (GER)
Theußen Denise   206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
        TV 1891 Jahn Sinn e.V.[1](TV Jahn Sinn[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385)
 GERMANY (GER)
BABEL ANDREAS   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) BABEL ANDREAS   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) DOBMEIER KATRIN   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) DOBMEIER KATRIN   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) GAHR CHRISTOPH   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) GAHR CHRISTOPH   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) GAHR CHRISTOPH   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) MEIER JANNIS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) MEIER JANNIS   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) MEIER JANNIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) Starfighters(DOBMEIER, HOEFLINGER, MEIER, ZEHENTBAUER)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) VOELKL SIMON   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) VOELKL SIMON   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER) ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters[1](1385[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 9
Winnis German Powerteam(WGP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER) Jakobs Alisha   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER) Jakobs Jannik   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER) Jakobs Jannik   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER) Jakobs Jannik   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER) Jakobs Jannik   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bakas Athanasios   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Bakas Athanasios   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Marx Stefania   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Marx Stefania   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) SAP Germany(Bakas, Gilz, Linkrus, Perz, Wozniak)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) SAP Germany(Bröhan, Gadow, Marx)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Wozniak Emanuel   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Wozniak Emanuel   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Zavrakis Stavros   081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER) Zavrakis Stavros   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel[1](WHKD Wedel[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Athens Fighting Team(AFT)
 GREECE (GRE)
Athens Fighting Team(CHRISTOPOULOS, GEKILIS, NIKOLOUZOU, PATRI)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) Athens Fighting Team(CHRISTOPOULOS, GEKILIS, NIKOLOUZOU, PATRI)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) Athens Fighting Team(DAMIAS, STAVROU, VOUTYRAS, ZOTOS)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) GEKILIS VIKTOR   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) GEKILIS VIKTOR   073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) LIRITIS GIANNIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) LIRITIS GIANNIS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLATA   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLATA   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLATA   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) PATRI KONSTANTINA   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) PATRI KONSTANTINA   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) STAVROU GEORGE   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) STAVROU GEORGE   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) STAVROU KONSTANTINOS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) STAVROU KONSTANTINOS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) VOUTYRAS DIMITRIS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) VOUTYRAS DIMITRIS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) VOUTYRAS DIMITRIS   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) ZOTOS STEFANOS   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) ZOTOS STEFANOS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) ZOTOS STEFANOS   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE) ZOTOS STEFANOS   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Athens Fighting Team(AFT), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 10
Icaros(IG)
 GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) Icaros(KALOMIRIS, KANTIOTIS, MARKOU, SKOUPA)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) Icaros(KALOMIRIS, KANTIOTIS, MARKOU, STRADOUDI)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MARKOU DESPINA   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MARKOU DESPINA   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MARKOU DESPINA   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDIS GEORGE   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDIS GEORGE   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDIS GEORGE   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) SKOUPA IOANNA   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) SKOUPA IOANNA   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) SKOUPA IOANNA   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) STRADOUDI DANAI   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) STRADOUDI DANAI   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) STRADOUDI DANAI   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) TSAKOU MARIA   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) TSAKOU MARIA   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ZAGARIS MANOLIS   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ZAGARIS MANOLIS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ZAGARIS MANOLIS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE) ZAGARIS MANOLIS   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Icaros(IG), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 11
Zenith Team(ZT)
 GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) KARAGIANNI IOANNA   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) LATANIS CHRISTOS   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) LATANIS CHRISTOS   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU EVITA   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU EVITA   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) OIKONOMOU EVITA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) PAPATHANASOPOULOU SOFIA   029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) PAPATHANASOPOULOU SOFIA   035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) SARANTI GINA   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) SARANTI GINA   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) SARANTI GINA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) SOULIS VAGGELIS   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) SOULIS VAGGELIS   084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) VLACHOU NIKOLETA   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) VLACHOU NIKOLETA   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) XENAKIS KYRIAKOS   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE) XENAKIS KYRIAKOS   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        Zenith Team(ZT), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Zoltán   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Zoltán   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Zoltán   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team Junior(Bálint, Laurincz, Opauszki, Szász)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team OC(Czár, Hegedűs, Hrabovszki, Laurincz, Viczián)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hrabovszki Donát   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hrabovszki Donát   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Stumpf Márk   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Stumpf Márk   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 11
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Berta Rebeka   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Berta Rebeka   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTA VIKTÓRIA   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GÁL VIVIEN   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GÁL VIVIEN   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERE MÁRTON   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERE MÁRTON   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERE MÁRTON   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBOS LASZLO   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBOS LASZLO   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mark   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mark   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KÁDAS ADRIENN   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KÁDAS ADRIENN   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiralyteam Academy (GOMBOS, IMRE, JAROSZKIEVICZ, MORADI, VERES)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiralyteam Academy(BERTA, Berta, LENCSÉS)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Academy(BEST, Kondár, KÁDAS, NAGY, SZABO)     006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Academy(KORPADI, MURVAI, ROHONCZI, SZABO, VERES)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Kondár Anna   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Kondár Anna   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LENCSÉS DORINA   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LENCSÉS DORINA   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MORADI ZSOLT   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MORADI ZSOLT   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY HENRIETTA   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY HENRIETTA   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENŐ   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENŐ   073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENŐ   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK SZONJA   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK SZONJA   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF DAVID   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF DAVID   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF JOSHUA   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 54         Total athletes 25
Titan KBSE(Titan)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Gorbics Gabor   143. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Seniors male
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN) Rakoczi Renata   153. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
AR KICKBOXING(AR K)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bohan Shane   139. Full Contact Advanced -54kg Seniors male
        AR KICKBOXING(AR K), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Isabelle   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Fitzpatrick Jenny   075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Fitzpatrick kevin   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Fitzpatrick kevin   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Lacey Jordan   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Moore kevin   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL) Moore kevin   144. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Seniors male
        Athlone Kickboxing (AthloneKB), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Black Seidhlin   129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Blake Cole   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Carton Darragh   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Doyle Enda   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Harris burke Ebony   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Hendriks Gillian   129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) kearon dylan   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) kearon noel   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) kearon patrick   116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Liam Egan   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Alisha   055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Taffe Jason   040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Tohill Carter   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL) Tohill Lilly May   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Bailey Aoife   193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Bailey Aoife   202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Bailey Aoife   204. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Bailey Aoife   210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Bailey Aoife   212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Battell JJ   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Battell JJ   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Feighery Jack   219. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Foley Emily   204. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Foley Emily   206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Halley Paula   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Halley Paula   210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Hennessy Ben   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Hennessy Ben   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Hennessy Ben   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Billy   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Billy   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Billy   222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Billy   230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Danny   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Danny   215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Danny   234. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mclawerence Danny   236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mcmanus Naoise   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mcmanus Naoise   036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Mcmanus Naoise   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Miller Max   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Miller Max   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) O Doherty Clara   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) O Doherty Clara   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) O Doherty Clara   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Tommy   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Tommy   211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 12
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Robert   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Barrett Robert   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) BMA Clondalkin(Gorman, Kelly, Nikitina, Omara)     009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Gareth   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Carroll Nicola   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) clancy amanda   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) clancy amanda   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Dunne Jason   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Dunne Jason   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) egan croia   058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Flavin Daire   018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Flavin Roisin   030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gayson Shannon   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gayson Shannon   080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gayson Shannon   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gibbons Jaide   153. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gorman Eoin   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gorman Eoin   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Gorman Eoin   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Hammond Gwen   171. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Kedney Antony   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Kedney Antony   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Luke   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Lamari Zach   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Lamari Zach   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Lamari Zach   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Callum   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) McGrath Jamie   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) moore gavin   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Nikitina Karyna   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Nikitina Karyna   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Nikitina Karyna   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Omara Darragh   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Omara Darragh   072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Pierce Justin   018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Popchenko Max   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Quill Kevin   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) scanlan dean   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Spier Evan   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Spier Evan   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) wade amy   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) wade amy   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) WaLSH aoife   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) WaLSH aoife   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) WaLSH aoife   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan Adam   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL) White Jake   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 29
Bodyshots Kickboxing Club(Bodyshots Gym)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Choi Etta   032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
        Bodyshots Kickboxing Club(Bodyshots Gym), IRELAND (IRL) Welsh David   141. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Seniors male
        Bodyshots Kickboxing Club(Bodyshots Gym), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Chegwidden Glenn   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
bushido enfield(efma)
 IRELAND (IRL)
boyle kieran   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Brennan Jake   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Brennan Sarah   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Buggle Nathan   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Kearney Alex   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) mcmanus austin   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) mcmanus Leah   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) mcmanus Vanessa   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Munnelly Hannah   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) neill Ingrid   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) reynolds eimear   030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Owen   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL) wynne Sofie   052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female
        bushido enfield(efma), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Roisin   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Bushido Karate Gendi Junior(Doyle, Fagan, Lynch)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Bushido Karate Gendi(Hayden, Minihan, O Connor)     005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Conneff Darragh   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Denby Sam   018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Derwin Cayden   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Doyle Kym   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Doyle Reece   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Fagan Conor   040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Fagan Daniel   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Gill Mya   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Gilloway Alex   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Hayden Tomas   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Hayden Tomas   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Hayden Tomas   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Kavanagh Aoife   053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Kavanagh Finn   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Kavanagh Rowan   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Lawless Cian   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Lynch Scott   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Minihan Andrew   084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Minihan Andrew   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Minihan Andrew   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) O Connor Aaron   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) O Connor Aaron   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) shaw holly   056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Sweetman Claire Louise   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL) Sweetman Claire Louise   155. Full Contact Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 20
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bates Callum   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Bates Cillian   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Brennan Alexandra   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Brennan Alexandra   080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Cloherty Joe   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Farkas Gabor   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Farkas Gabor   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Farkas Gergo   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Farkas Gergo   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Farkas Katalin   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Forrest Conall   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Forrest Conall   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Forrest Conall   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hayes Alex   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hayes Sean   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hayes Sean   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Edwin   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Jake   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hurley Rob   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hurley Rob   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminius Tajus   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Lydon Sean   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Lydon Sean   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Maguire Kyle   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Mannion Allison   103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Mannion Allison   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Mannion Allison   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Gill Jason   081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Morrison Finn   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Murray Darragh   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Murray Dearbhla   035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Murray Sarah   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Brien Alex   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Connell Adam   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Connell Adam   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Connell Adam   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Shaughnessy Dalton   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Shaughnessy Dalton   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) O Shaughnessy Dalton   126. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +94kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Ger   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Ger   086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Ger   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Leon   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Leon   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Pentony Leon   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Power Josephine   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Power Josephine   132. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Matas   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Shanahan Jake   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Shanahan Jake   043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Shanahan Jake   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Small Elaine   002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Eoghan   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Eoghan   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Ronan   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 35
Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bariski Kuba   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Boylan Mary   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Boylan Mary   111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Craig   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Golubovs Olegs   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Golubovs Olegs   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Mininewska Marcel   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL) Paula Pedro   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Carlow Kickboxing Club(CKC), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo )
 IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robbie   071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Downey Aisling   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Downey Aisling   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Gorevan Scott   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Hughes Brain   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Kerr Aidan   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Kerr Amy   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Lee Aisling   104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Page Alex   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL) Page Shauna   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy (Celbridge Kenpo ), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Celtic Warrior Martial Arts(CWMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Ross Kitty   180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
        Celtic Warrior Martial Arts(CWMA), IRELAND (IRL) Ross Kitty   184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
        Celtic Warrior Martial Arts(CWMA), IRELAND (IRL) Ross Kitty   193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
        Celtic Warrior Martial Arts(CWMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Cobra-Kan Martial Arts Club Dundalk(Cobra-Kan)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Ruth Rachael   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Cobra-Kan Martial Arts Club Dundalk(Cobra-Kan), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Block Alexandria   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Block Alexandria   132. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -60kg Seniors female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Codd Liam   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Codd Liam   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon Halle   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon Lucy   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy James   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy James   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy James   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Gallagher Jenna   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Liam   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Liam   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Leonard Aine   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Leonard Aine   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Leonard Dessie   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Leonard Dessie   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Leonard Dessie   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Little Megan   055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Little Megan   056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Little Thomas   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Little Thomas   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Lana   056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Nooney Brandon   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Nooney Brandon   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Oates Ruth   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) Oates Ruth   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL) O connor Jarlath   146. Full Contact Advanced -81kg Seniors male
        Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 15
Combat Kickboxing(Combat)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Niall   160. Full Contact Advanced -63.5kg Juniors male
        Combat Kickboxing(Combat), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dragons Lair Kickboxing Club(Mr)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Paul   157. Full Contact Advanced -54kg Juniors male
        Dragons Lair Kickboxing Club(Mr), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Crosby Amanda   111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
        Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL) crosby Chloe   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL) mc Eneaney keith   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL) mc quillan matthew   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
dundalk martial arts(DMAC)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Farrelly Christian   157. Full Contact Advanced -54kg Juniors male
        dundalk martial arts(DMAC), IRELAND (IRL) OGrady Catherine   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        dundalk martial arts(DMAC), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Dean Scallan   039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Harris Cora   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Hume Shauna   036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Hunt Jordan   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Hunt Jordan   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Chris   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) O Connor Amy   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Scallan Chris   083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Sludds Keane Breanna   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL) Wadding Byrne Mia   037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
        Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Oisin   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Connolly Alex   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Davies Jamieelee   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Hannon Killian   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) McCabe Chris   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Quigley Josh   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan Adam   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan James   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan Sophie   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Elite FIghter(EF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Jack   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Carrol Colm   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Carrol Colm   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Connolly Adam   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Connolly Adam   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Gilshinan Colm   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Ince Cian   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) McGrath Karl   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) McGrath Karl   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Mehlhorn Eric   123. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -84kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) O Gorman Phil   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Sean   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Sean   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Sean   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Shelley Adam   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Shelley Adam   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Shelley Ryan[1   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL) Shelley Ryan[1   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
Eoin(Mac)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Mac Namara Eoin   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Eoin(Mac), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
evolution martial arts academy (EMAA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bowden Corey   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Bowden Corey   222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Bowden Corey   230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe jason   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe jason   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe jason   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe jason   226. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe steven   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe steven   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe steven   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe steven   224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe steven   232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe Tommy   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe Tommy   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe Tommy   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe Tommy   222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Keeffe Tommy   230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Ciara   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Ciara   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Nathan   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Nathan   222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Nathan   230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum Julie   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum Julie   206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum Julie   214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum Julie   227. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum Julie   235. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum noel   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum noel   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum noel   205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum noel   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Stakelum noel   234. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Eoin   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Eoin   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Eoin   230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Mark   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Mark   099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Turner Mark   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 10
Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve )
 IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Raymond   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL) Forde Simon   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL) Forde Simon   124. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -89kg Seniors male
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL) Forde Simon   137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL) Hawthorne Denver   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL) Hawthorne Jade   080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female
        Evolve Martial Arts (Evolve ), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Blackall Alex   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Campbell John   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Campbell John   115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Campbell- Irwin Jeremy   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Mc kiernan Ross   126. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +94kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Meister Emile   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Orohoe Ryan   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) O Toole Barry   143. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Paul Gallagher   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Shanley Cillian   040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL) Shanley John Paul   018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
        Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Global Kickboxing(Sandyford)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Jamie   117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Drummend Chris   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Dullard Nicholas   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Heelan Tom   116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Kinsella Nicola   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Macafee Stephen   142. Full Contact Advanced -63.5kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Mari Sean   115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Shane   115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
        Global Kickboxing(Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Global kickboxing(Kickboxing)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Alan   147. Full Contact Advanced -86kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing(Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Gillian   155. Full Contact Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        Global kickboxing(Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Flynn Seaneen   170. Full Contact Advanced -56kg Juniors female
        Global kickboxing(Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Ikponmwosa Kenny   148. Full Contact Advanced -91kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing(Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Donnell Gary   141. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing(Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Valentino George   149. Full Contact Advanced +91kg Seniors male
        Global kickboxing[1](Kickboxing[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Grasp Martial Arts(GMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
McMillan Marisa   129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
        Grasp Martial Arts(GMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Chad   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Colvin Naoise   035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Colvin Naoise   036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Connolly Ryan   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Cummins Reka   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Daly Luke   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Daly Luke   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Daniels Jay   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Daniels Jay   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Ferriday Rhys   041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Ferriday Rhys   042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Gillan Alex   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Gillan Alex   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Leah   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Leah   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hensey Luke   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Hensey Luke   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Luke   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Saibh   064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Saibh   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Larkin Sophie   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Larkin Sophie   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Larkin Sophie   078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Larkin Sophie   079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Orla   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Orla   063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Chloe   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Chloe   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Luke   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Luke   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Paul   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Menton Paul   018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Reilly Aoife   054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Brandon   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Brandon   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Team hurricane OC(Brennan, Grant, McCann, Tait, Tait)     008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Team hurricane YC(Colvin, Kelly, McCann, Whelan)     007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan Dylan   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL) Whelan Dylan   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 22
Husaria Fight Team(Husaria)
 IRELAND (IRL)
kravtsov oleksandr   143. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Seniors male
        Husaria Fight Team(Husaria), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
IFSC FORCE TAEKWON-DO CLUB(IFSC TKD)
 IRELAND (IRL)
moffitt john   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        IFSC FORCE TAEKWON-DO CLUB(IFSC TKD), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
IMKA(IMKA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe Chris   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Dillon Kerri   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Faherty Paul   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Kissane Louise   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Kissane Louise   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Kissane Louise   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        IMKA(IMKA), IRELAND (IRL) Roche Louise   0001. International Masters fighting Seminars
        IMKA[1](IMKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Brookes John   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Brookes Sarah   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Brookes Sarah   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Clarke Aaliyah   055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Collins Aaron   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Collins Aaron   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Collins Aimee   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Collins Aimee   034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Collins Aimee   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Delaney Kate   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Delaney Lily   011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Donoghue Kayla   058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Dowdall Cialam   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Dowdall Cialam   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Gregory Niall   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Gregory Niall   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Hughes Aoife   057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Josh   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Max   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Max   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Max   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Parland Shane   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) O Maoileoin Oisín   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Sharkey Conor   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Sharkey Ethan   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL) White Ciara   033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 18
Irish Mugendo Kickboing Association (IMKA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell Diana   135. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +70kg Seniors female
        Irish Mugendo Kickboing Association (IMKA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Adamson Brandon   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Anderson Dylan   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Brett Andy   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Brett Andy   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Brett Stephen   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Campbell Lee   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Lynn Eamon   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) Lynn Eamon   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McCallion Emmett   085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McDaid Adam   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McDaid Adam   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL) McParland Jesse Jane   221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
        Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Barnett Tristan   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Barnett Tristan   163. Full Contact Advanced - 75kg Juniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Carr Peter   161. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Juniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) fagan eric   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Fetherston John   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Fetherston John   159. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) O reilly arron   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) O reilly arron   159. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Patterson Jake   165. Full Contact Advanced -86kgJuniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) ryan niamh   065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Wogan David   142. Full Contact Advanced -63.5kg Seniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL) Wogan Reece   159. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors male
        Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Birkhead Eryn   032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Birkhead Ryan   045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Birkhead Ryan   046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Lee   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Lee   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Lee   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Byrne Lee   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Holden Jack   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Holden Jack   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Holden James   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Holden James   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Holden Melissa   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Liew Conor   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Liew Conor   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) O Neill Diarmuid   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) O Neill Enda   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Bobby   050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Casserly Michelle   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Casserly Michelle   107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Casserly Nathan   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Casserly Nathan   177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Hayes Darren   047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) McAuley Kiggins Callum   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Nolan Anna   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Rowe Rebecca   004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Rowe Rebecca   076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Rowe Rebecca   077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) Rowe Robert   049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL) White Dale   190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
        Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 8
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
HANSLER ADAM   025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) HANSLER OWEN   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) HANSLER OWEN   215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) HEALY TADHG   211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) HEALY TADHG   213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) NOONAN JAY   203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O CONNOR STUART   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O CONNOR STUART   024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O FLYNN ADAM   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O FLYNN ADAM   020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O FLYNN ADAM   201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O FLYNN ADAM   209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN MAEVE   212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN MAEVE   214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL) STASHOVSKYY DANIEL   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Masters Temple(MT)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Amy & Sophie (Earls, Wall)     198. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed OC
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Earls Sophie   059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Earls Sophie   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Jamie & Kitty (Purdy, Wall)     198. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed OC
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Donald Sam   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Purdy Jamie   182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Wall Amy   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Wall Amy   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Wall Amy   180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL) Wall Amy   184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
        Masters Temple(MT), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Motonari Budokai(Motonari)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Dunne Tristan   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) Egan Katie   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) McDermott Brooke   030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) McDermott Faith   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) O Neill Abby   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) O Neill Adam   014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) O Neill Cian   038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) Quinn Lee   016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL) Waite Mathew   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Motonari Budokai(Motonari), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Moy Valley Freestyle(MVF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gill Alan   149. Full Contact Advanced +91kg Seniors male
        Moy Valley Freestyle(MVF), IRELAND (IRL) Thompson Fionnbarr   140. Full Contact Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Moy Valley Freestyle(MVF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Paul   098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) Leszek Colin   010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) Leszek Rachel   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) Lordan Peter   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) O Mahoney Andy   082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) O Shea Jessica   101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL) O Shea Simon   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A)
 IRELAND (IRL)
booth Brendan   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL) booth Darragh   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL) booth naoise   052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL) booth Niamh   028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL) o connor Damian   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL) pach sara   013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Breslin Eamon   099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Breslin Eamon   100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Grainger Gina   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Kehoe Kieran   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Kehoe Kieran   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Kyle Shane   097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) McCay Emma   102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) McDaid Conor   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) McDaid Conor   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Ciaran   087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Ciaran   088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym)
 IRELAND (IRL)
barnes dylan   144. Full Contact Advanced -71kg Seniors male
        ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym), IRELAND (IRL) morrissey brandon   161. Full Contact Advanced -67kg Juniors male
        ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym), IRELAND (IRL) o brien stephen   146. Full Contact Advanced -81kg Seniors male
        ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym), IRELAND (IRL) o sullivan kallum   159. Full Contact Advanced -60kg Juniors male
        ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym), IRELAND (IRL) power glen   163. Full Contact Advanced - 75kg Juniors male
        ragingbulls gym(ragingbulls gym), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bradshaw Lauren   110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) Bradshaw Lauren   135. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced +70kg Seniors female
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) Drabik Pavel   115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) Kenny Brendan   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) O Murchú Conor   021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) O Murchú Ruairí   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL) Pantel Bianca   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarthy Thomas   066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Fogarthy Thomas   118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Laffan Katy   130. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -50kg Seniors female
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Lehane Jenny   131. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -55kg Seniors female
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Lehane Sarah   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) McCagh Louise   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Moriarty Katie   134. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -70kg Seniors female
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Smullen Stephen   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL) Woods Luke   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Sligo Mugendo(SM )
 IRELAND (IRL)
Ballantyne Matthew   012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) Ballantyne Rebecca   062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Kyle   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Shane   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) mcdermott niall   145. Full Contact Advanced -75kg Seniors male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) Sweeney Aideen   146. Full Contact Advanced -81kg Seniors male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL) whealan michael   140. Full Contact Advanced -57kg Seniors male
        Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM(KICKBOXING)
 IRELAND (IRL)
White Patrick   096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM(KICKBOXING), IRELAND (IRL) White Patrick   099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
        SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM(KICKBOXING), IRELAND (IRL) White Patrick   136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
        SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM[3](KICKBOXING[3]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Southeast Hapkido(SH)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Kennedy Daniel   120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
        Southeast Hapkido[1](SH[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bowles Kevin   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Bowles Kevin   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Bowles Kevin   095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Cassidy Louis   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Chester Ellie   026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Chester Ellie   027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Chester Katie   060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Chester Katie   061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Deegan Joanne   108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Deegan Joanne   109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Deegan Joanne   133. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -65kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Farrell David   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Farrell David   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Fitzpatrick Trina   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Fitzpatrick Trina   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Ivanchuk Rostik   119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Ivlev Deivedas   022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Ivlev Deivedas   023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Kupsys Raimondas   051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Lacey Joe   048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Looi Hong   089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Mangan Bo   105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Mangan Bo   106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) McMenamy Robbie   001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) McMenamy Robbie   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) McMenamy Robbie   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Murray Aaron   017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Murray Ryan   015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Plamadeala Alex   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Plamadeala Alex   091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Plamadeala Alex   122. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -79kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Adam   070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Jordan   003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Jordan   067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Jordan   068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Kevin   092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Kevin   093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL) White Kevin   094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
        Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 20
SSES Martal Arts(SSES)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Delaney Stephen   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        SSES Martal Arts(SSES), IRELAND (IRL) ORourke Timmy   115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
        SSES Martal Arts(SSES), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Dean   114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Carroll Jake   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Cassidy Sarah   0002. JPM USA Forms team Seminar Trix – Weapons-Forms
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Dowling Michael   121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Ferdia   145. Full Contact Advanced -75kg Seniors male
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Jessica   206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Jessica   214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Grant Jessica   227. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All